Mam Marzenie 5. RAZ 25h RUN

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
17
1981
Balik Piotr
26 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
1979
Bobrowska Kinga
12
1995
Bukowska Magda
8 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Burdhartd Renata
9 · Royal Runners Team/WBw Gryf...
1971
Całka Barbara
46 · Kobiece Bieganie
1971
cebenko maria
6 · Royal Runners Team / WB w G...
1968
Dymel Paulina
43
1990
Działowska Sara
38 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1992
Frydryszak Wojciech
49 · 12 BZ
1982
Furmański Marcin
34 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Gapski Tomasz
30 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1976
Głąbińska Dobrochna
52 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1992
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
48
1986
Grygorcewicz Justyna
4
1991
Horwat Krystian
24 · Parkrun Szczecin
1986
Jackowski Dominika
35
1980
Januszewska Magdalena
20 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1982
Kaczmarek Arleta
45 · Kobiece Bieganie
1981
Kowalska Roksana
7 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1988
Koziniec Krystian
42 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
1978
Lewandowski Janusz
5 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Maj Anna
32 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Maj Krzysztof
33 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2000
Mistelski Karol
51
1993
Monczka Robert
47
1973
Moskwa Martyna
37 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
1994
Możdżyńska Lidia
50 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1989
Mówiński Tomasz
54
1972
Paluszyńska Malgorzata
16
1969
Rojek Katarzyna
28
1983
Sowa Agnieszka
27 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
1989
Sowa Mateusz
11 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / JW4531
1988
Stwora-Balik Magdalena
25 · Raz Szczecin
1977
Surdacki Jerzy
13 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
1972
Szostak Marcin
40
1988
Szydłowska Kamila
41
1986
Ślusarz Iwona
2
1974
Ślusarz Marcin
10
1974
Świątkowska-Lis Katarzyna
14
1986
Świtalska Edyta
29 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1978
Ulass Agnieszka
21
1974
Ulass Robert
22
1974
Wasielewska Katarzyna
18
1990
Wasiński Paweł
53 · Fundacja Progresja
1986
Wiącek Anna
44 · Kobiece Bieganie
1975
Wietrzyńska Agnieszka
31 · Agnieszka Wietrzyńska Usług...
1989
Wiśniewski Czesław
39 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
Woźny Anna
23
1979
Zerzut Jarosław
15 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1968
Zielińska Joanna
1
1981
Żuk Karol
3
1984