2020-07-25 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Achrem Grzegorz
97 · NIEZRZESZONY
1960
Adamowicz Daniel
31 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Balcerzak Przemysław
29 · UKL Ósemka Police
1983
Banasiak Andrzej
75
1974
Barański Janusz
87
1967
Baumgart Grzegorz
157 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam.
1980
Baumgart Katarzyna
158 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam.
1981
Białkowska Katarzyna
73 · przystań na kawę
1977
BŁASZCZAK Janusz
116 · Błękitna Brygada
1967
Anonim
142
1983
Bokszczanin Jarek
35 · Boczek Team
1976
Boruc Barbara
64 · Team Biegowy Szczecinek
1969
Borysiuk Arkadiusz
63 · KB Kamień Pomorski
1986
Broniewski Piotr
90
1987
Brykczyński Błażej
167 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1977
Anonim
10 · Raz Szczecin
1985
Budzyński Radosław
152
1983
Burzyński Przemysław
160 · Orange Polska
1973
Charęza Marcin
163 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Chrapek Gabriel
134
1965
Ciurzyński Adam
69 · mojeBezrzecze.pl
1978
Czaja Kamil
143
1983
Czecholiński Piotr
147 · LeszNO Limits Runners
1968
Czylkowski Patryk
27
1985
Danilewicz Wojciech
80 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1966
Demczuk Paweł
30
1990
Dębczyński Michał
48 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Dmytrów Krzysztof
121 · TT Szczecin
1973
Dobaczewska Ewa
156 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
1973
Dołęgowski Mariusz
83 · BBL Police
1984
Drzewiecki Arkadiusz
131 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1966
Dusza Robert
144 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1979
Dziurbacz-Wenta Agnieszka
132
1975
ENGLERT Paweł
135 · BHMW_Gdynia
1976
Gapski Tomasz
44 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1976
Anonim
36
1998
Gąska Justyna
118 · biegająca mama
1978
Anonim
49
1969
Golański Maciej
169 · Pozruniacy
1975
Górska Anna
68 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1974
Grajek Mariusz
85
1966
Grewling Anna
61 · Vege Runners
1981
Horodko Józef
171 · Zabiegani z Leśnej / Zabiegani z Leśnej
1962
Horwat Krystian
177 · Klub zimnego piwa
1986
Iwaszkiewicz Magdalena
106 · Puszczyk Bukowy / 1987
1987
Iznerowicz Monika
93 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Jankowska-Szemraj Marta
46 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sts-Berg
1984
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
62 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1973
Jastak Paweł
52
1980
Jastrzębski Leszek
113 · Pracownia Projektowa Mostów
1969
Jaworski Sylwek
133
1981
Jeremy Haslett Mr
125
1959
Jerzak Szymon
175
1975
Kalisz Irena
159
1981
Kamiński Damian
153 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana/...
1987
Kędziora Piotr
86
1989
Klabik Maciej
145 · El Rapido
1972
Klinikowski Jacek
140 · KOCHAM ŻYCIE I...
1969
KLUCZYŃSKI zbigniew
168 · BEZ / nie
1964
Kocoń Maciej
79
1998
Kojder Michał
43 · UMWZ
1983
Kolasa Konrad
47
1977
Kolska Lena
24 · Wkurw_Team
1989
Komsta Rafał
124
1981
Kontek Michał
174
1982
Kopaniecki Mariusz
34
1981
Korkuć Krzysztof
107
1970
Kosmalski Sławomir
92
1970
Kowalska Anna
28 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1986
Kowalski Roman
137 · Pan / Pan
1974
Kozłowski Krzysztof
58
1982
Krępa Daniel
115 · ExtremE Wolf / Puccini Sp. Z o.o.
1976
Królikowski Rafał
151
1994
Kucharski Jakub
128 · jku1979
1979
Kuciński Łukasz
109
1992
Kucza Waldemar
161 · Waldemar Kucza
1968
Kujawa Maciej
173 · HQ MNC NE
1978
Kułakowski Marcin
59 · Kongsberg K-Runners
1988
Kurlej Mariusz
98 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1968
Lalik Rafał
120
1992
Lewandowski Janusz
103 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Lewandowski Miroslaw
102 · Goleniow
1960
Ławicki Marcin
164 · Wkurw_Team
1986
Mackojć Krzysztof
70 · EL-MACKOJĆ
1973
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
81 · Husaria Szczecin
1980
Majewska Agnieszka
117 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1986
Maksymiak Anna
37 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
Anonim
84
1980
Mika Damian
71 · Eko-Okna Runners / Eko-Okna Runners
1969
Mirowski Blazej
150 · UKL Ósemka Police / Meelogic
1986
Misztal Radosław
155
1997
Mówiński Tomasz
65
1972
Murawska Wioletta
41
1969
Musiński Bartosz
53
1984
Niegrebecki Bartosz
50 · OSOm! Runners
1974
OCHNIO RYSZARD
172 · POLONIA JASTROWIE WTZ JASTR...
1975
Owczaruk Tomasz
138 · Inspektorat Informatyki
1978
Pawliński Piotr
32 · Grupa Azoty POLICE / Grupa Azoty POLICE
1985
Pawluś Tomasz
40
1980
Pendrak Kamil
42 · Polski Cukier
1988