Wyniki szczegółowe biegu znajdują się tutaj
1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Andrzejczak Roman
6
103 94 04:04:24 1963 Dyplom
Antkiewicz Agnieszka
183 · Gang Muchomora
128 11 04:17:58 1980 Dyplom
Bajer Jacek
208
- - - 1968
Banasiak Andrzej
60
212 186 05:10:42 1974 Dyplom
Banaszewski Adam
75 · WKS OLEŚNICZANKA
17 16 03:20:14 1974 Dyplom
Barański Janusz
239
165 147 04:34:43 1967 Dyplom
Barczak Rafał
169
- - - 1975
Bartkiewicz Paweł
200 · ADAM DRACZYŃSKI RUNNING TEAM
- - - 1971
Baumgart Grzegorz
209 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Grupa OLX
186 165 04:51:25 1980 Dyplom
Białkowska Katarzyna
108 · przystań na kawę
230 34 05:40:24 1977 Dyplom
Bieńkowski Mariusz
50 · Wojskowy Klub HDK PCK w Szc...
236 200 05:48:48 1973 Dyplom
Bigos Grzegorz
292 · GRAMMI / Grzegorz Bigos
178 157 04:43:49 1979 Dyplom
BŁASZCZAK Janusz
15 · Błękitna Brygada
160 143 04:31:34 1967 Dyplom
Błażków Klaudia
113
- - - 1998
Bochen Izabela
162 · Gang Muchomora
129 12 04:18:03 1975 Dyplom
Boczkowski Jakub
93
231 197 05:41:34 1986 Dyplom
Anonim
295
- - - 1983
Boruc Barbara
110 · Team Biegowy Szczecinek
193 22 04:57:18 1969 Dyplom
Bożek Marcin
46
- - - 1980
Brykczyński Błażej
184 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
149 134 04:26:16 1977 Dyplom
Budzyński Radosław
21
201 178 05:01:09 1983 Dyplom
Bukowski Ireneusz
178 · 1986 / 1986
- - - 1986
Burzyński Przemysław
64 · Orange Polska
115 106 04:12:56 1973 Dyplom
Cebula Grzegorz
188
62 58 03:51:27 1969 Dyplom
Charęza Marcin
365 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
107 98 04:08:59 1980 Dyplom
Charowski Marcin
195
133 121 04:20:29 1980 Dyplom
Chodowiec Maciej
104 · PGB Sportowa Paczka
- - - 1970
Chowanski Bartosz
11 · CJS Biuro Tłumaczeń / Biuro Tłumaczeń CJS
169 150 04:39:07 1979 Dyplom
Ciołek Katarzyna
71 · Akcja Motywacja
67 5 03:51:42 1980 Dyplom
Czaja Kamil
246
36 33 03:40:13 1983 Dyplom
Czajczyńska Klaudia
173 · 1996 / 1996
- - - 1996
CZARNECKA Lidia
203 · Czarnecki Run Team
16 1 03:19:43 1985 Dyplom
Czarnecki Dariusz
229
98 90 04:03:14 1974 Dyplom
CZARNECKI RAFAŁ
202 · Czarnecki Run Team
1 1 02:40:16 1979 Dyplom
Czecholiński Piotr
141 · LeszNO Limits Runners
101 92 04:03:59 1968 Dyplom
Czosnowski Krzysztof
221 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
24 23 03:27:20 1978 Dyplom
Darul Artur
43 · Oddział Żandarmerii Wojskow...
176 155 04:42:42 1972 Dyplom
Długosz Marcin
256
- - - 1995
Dobaczewska Ewa
231 · Więcej niż jedno zwierzę
202 24 05:01:15 1973 Dyplom
Dołęgowski Mariusz
2 · BBL Police
108 99 04:09:02 1984 Dyplom
Domański Henryk
149 · Mr. Spike s Running Team
172 153 04:41:24 1960 Dyplom
DROZDEK IWONA
251 · Charty
139 13 04:22:21 1968 Dyplom
Drozdek Kacper
252 · Charty
89 81 03:59:00 1998 Dyplom
Drymel Sylwia
83
166 19 04:36:19 1972 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Andrzej
228
167 148 04:38:38 1990 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Arkadiusz
255 · Biegacze Świnoujście
222 192 05:27:17 1966 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Waldemar
138
114 105 04:12:50 1959 Dyplom
Dziedziula Tomasz
37 · Granica Kościno
- - - 1986
Dziuba Leszek
268
117 108 04:13:43 1955 Dyplom
Dziuba Monika
278
218 29 05:20:05 1982 Dyplom
Elbińska-Krawczuk Monika
253 · Biegacze Świnoujście
223 31 05:27:18 1977 Dyplom
ELERT Mariusz
74 · PAPRYKARZE
- - - 1988
ENGLERT Paweł
41 · BHMW_Gdynia
- - - 1976
Fedeńczak Rafał
241
55 51 03:50:26 1991 Dyplom
Forczmański Paweł
250 · Trigym Szczecin
31 29 03:34:17 1974 Dyplom
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
176
109 100 04:09:21 1965 Dyplom
Frydrykiewicz Oskar
167 · Master transport
- - - 1994
Fułczyńska-Ostapowicz Małgorzata
216
209 26 05:09:12 1988 Dyplom
Gałan Leszek
234
72 67 03:54:00 1963 Dyplom
Gawrysiak Marek
129 · TextPartner / TextPartner
147 132 04:25:28 1972 Dyplom
Gągalski Arkadiusz
67 · Trigym / Meelogic
143 129 04:23:40 1981 Dyplom
Anonim
107
142 14 04:23:36 1969
Godlewsky Thomas
122
168 149 04:38:41 1964 Dyplom
Goliński Łukasz
39 · 3-10 TEAM ŚWIDWIN
38 35 03:44:05 1979 Dyplom
Górska Anna
243 · Biegacze Świnoujście
123 10 04:16:43 1974 Dyplom
Greczuk Paweł
191 · CzarnaRozpaczTeam
157 140 04:29:41 1984 Dyplom
Grudowski Konrad
20 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
50 46 03:48:04 1985 Dyplom
Gryczyński Maciej
82 · NadAktywni Nowe Miasteczko
30 28 03:31:27 1974 Dyplom
Gumienik Dariusz
187
71 66 03:53:22 1984 Dyplom
Haber Artur
283 · BBB KIELCE
41 38 03:45:18 1968 Dyplom
Hałaczkiewicz Michał
331
233 198 05:43:31 2000 Dyplom
Hanć Ryszard
146
- - - 1965
Harhaj Piotr
197
- - - 1984
Hawrylak Marcin
61 · Drużyna Korczaka
197 175 05:00:00 1969 Dyplom
Herzberg Przemysław
179
116 107 04:13:17 1988 Dyplom
Hinnel Grzegorz
267 · Góral Police
191 170 04:54:57 1948 Dyplom
Horodko Józef
14 · Zabiegani z Leśnej / Zabiegani z Leśnej
96 88 04:00:32 1962 Dyplom
Iwan Marek
244
13 13 03:16:24 1977 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
220 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
228 33 05:30:49 1977 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
80 · Raz Szczecin
151 16 04:27:11 1969 Dyplom
Janas Kacper
289 · Puszczyk Bukowy
26 25 03:28:02 1987 Dyplom
Jankowska-Szemraj Marta
84 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sts-Berg
173 20 04:41:32 1984 Dyplom
Jankowski Tom
227 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
226 194 05:29:10 1977 Dyplom
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
90 · Driver Bike Team
- - - 1973
Jastak Paweł
69
39 36 03:44:12 1980 Dyplom
Jastrzębski Leszek
299 · Puszczyk Bukowy / Pracownia Projektowa Mostów
79 73 03:56:43 1969 Dyplom
Juszczyk- Bukowiecka Magdalena
284
83 7 03:58:06 1984 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Kamil
300
- - - 1991
Kaczor Piotr
204 · Samotny Wilk Kotowice
40 37 03:44:12 1976 Dyplom
Kaliszewski Tomasz
165 · 56KS
105 96 04:05:35 1962 Dyplom
Kaluzny Pawel
217 · Szymanowski Team
- - - 1978
Kamiński Damian
30 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana/...
- - - 1987
Kamyk Piotr
88 · MH Koszalin/ Biegolas Koszalin / MH Kamyk sp. J.
190 169 04:54:09 1980 Dyplom
Kędzielewski Łukasz
259 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
68 63 03:51:55 1981 Dyplom
Kędziora Piotr
5
- - - 1989
Kiciński Grzegorz
225 · Pantoflarz Szczecin
131 119 04:20:23 1963 Dyplom
KISIL VITALII
99 · parkrun Kalisz / Florance sp zoo spk
227 195 05:29:51 1979 Dyplom
Kita Leszek
247 · ProGdar Marathon Team
66 62 03:51:40 1972 Dyplom
Klabik Maciej
143 · El Rapido
104 95 04:04:28 1972 Dyplom
KLAPENDA MARIUSZ
282 · MARIO TEAM
90 82 03:59:10 1974 Dyplom