Wyniki szczegółowe biegu znajdują się tutaj
1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
CZARNECKI RAFAŁ
202 · Czarnecki Run Team
1 1 02:40:16 1979 Dyplom
Nowaczyk Dawid
269
2 2 02:55:09 1979 Dyplom
Wojtaszak Rafał
205
3 3 02:56:51 1977 Dyplom
Maloney Michael
40
4 4 02:57:24 1997 Dyplom
Przybyl Wojtek
330
5 5 02:57:58 1981 Dyplom
Rudziński Jacek
240 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
6 6 03:01:09 1969 Dyplom
WOJDYŁO MARIUSZ
233 · Brodnica Biega
7 7 03:04:24 1987 Dyplom
Maślanka Tomasz
236 · KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Ślaska
8 8 03:05:08 1972 Dyplom
Woźniak Marek
181 · Bosman Szczecin
9 9 03:08:46 1975 Dyplom
Mackojć Krzysztof
97 · EL-MACKOJĆ
10 10 03:09:10 1973 Dyplom
Staniszczak Łukasz
102 · Staniszczak TEAM
11 11 03:15:25 1993 Dyplom
Stachura Damian
100
12 12 03:15:26 1985 Dyplom
Iwan Marek
244
13 13 03:16:24 1977 Dyplom
Serafin Piotr
224 · 35minut.pl
14 14 03:18:37 1978 Dyplom
Żywicki Janusz
161 · KB Pionier Szczecin
15 15 03:18:48 1968 Dyplom
CZARNECKA Lidia
203 · Czarnecki Run Team
16 1 03:19:43 1985 Dyplom
Banaszewski Adam
75
17 16 03:20:14 1974 Dyplom
Mirowski Blazej
3 · UKL Ósemka Police / Meelogic
18 17 03:20:26 1986 Dyplom
Szabuńko Jarosław
117
19 18 03:21:06 1975 Dyplom
Szczepański Adam
279 · KB Pionier Szczecin
20 19 03:24:51 1985 Dyplom
Posacki Zbigniew
273 · Wołów-Biega
21 20 03:25:32 1977 Dyplom
Szut Dariusz
260 · KS Ironman Szczecin
22 21 03:25:47 1975 Dyplom
Rudy Jacek
120 · MKS SIECHNICE
23 22 03:26:05 1980 Dyplom
Czosnowski Krzysztof
221 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
24 23 03:27:20 1978 Dyplom
MEDEJSZO MARIUSZ
32 · Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa
25 24 03:27:50 1975 Dyplom
Janas Kacper
289 · Puszczyk Bukowy
26 25 03:28:02 1987 Dyplom
Reluga Grzegorz
199 · Czarnecki Run Team
27 26 03:28:25 1971 Dyplom
Murawska Wioletta
158
28 2 03:30:32 1969 Dyplom
Sobański Jakub
116 · AZS Szczecin
29 27 03:30:50 2003 Dyplom
Gryczyński Maciej
82 · NadAktywni Nowe Miasteczko
30 28 03:31:27 1974 Dyplom
Forczmański Paweł
250 · Trigym Szczecin
31 29 03:34:17 1974 Dyplom
Preuß Friederike
159
32 3 03:36:39 1990 Dyplom
Sitek Dariusz
137 · Puszczykowo/KGB Mosina
33 30 03:36:46 1973 Dyplom
Zembik Grzegorz
148 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / PGE GiEKSA DOLNA ODRA
34 31 03:38:53 1967 Dyplom
Mickiewicz Wojciech
139 · 100 Marathon Club Poland
35 32 03:39:43 1961 Dyplom
Czaja Kamil
246
36 33 03:40:13 1983 Dyplom
Zalewski Maciej
127
37 34 03:42:30 1977 Dyplom
Goliński Łukasz
39 · 3-10 TEAM ŚWIDWIN
38 35 03:44:05 1979 Dyplom
Jastak Paweł
69
39 36 03:44:12 1980 Dyplom
Kaczor Piotr
204 · Samotny Wilk Kotowice
40 37 03:44:12 1976 Dyplom
Haber Artur
283 · BBB KIELCE
41 38 03:45:18 1968 Dyplom
Więzik Sławomir
132
42 39 03:45:39 1971 Dyplom
Surdacki Piotr
54
43 40 03:45:40 1976 Dyplom
Olejnik Przemek
275 · NIEZRZESZONY
44 41 03:45:54 1969 Dyplom
Mielczarek Michał
152
45 42 03:45:54 1982 Dyplom
Lompert Andrzej
257
46 43 03:46:18 1977 Dyplom
Zakrzewska-Bekier Joanna
85
47 4 03:46:21 1980 Dyplom
Sutkowy Damian
144
48 44 03:47:12 1982 Dyplom
Kulma Daniel
215
49 45 03:47:45 1978 Dyplom
Grudowski Konrad
20 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
50 46 03:48:04 1985 Dyplom
Łusiak Mariusz
135
51 47 03:49:01 1972 Dyplom
Żurawski Michał
59 · TotalShine / TotalShine
52 48 03:49:06 1982 Dyplom
Navas Montilla Carlos Hilario
281
53 49 03:49:23 1982 Dyplom
Pawłowski Dawid
301 · Raz Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowi...
54 50 03:50:20 1993 Dyplom
Fedeńczak Rafał
241
55 51 03:50:26 1991 Dyplom
Zawlik Tomasz
28
56 52 03:50:31 1978 Dyplom
Siwek Jarek
42 · Raz Szczecin
57 53 03:50:50 1972 Dyplom
Odziemczyk Tomasz
109
58 54 03:51:02 1986 Dyplom
Wroński Artur
207 · COIG SA - Business Intellig... / COIG SA
59 55 03:51:20 1980 Dyplom
Sobolewski Dariusz
285 · Borel Marathon Team
60 56 03:51:24 1984 Dyplom
Ogrodowski Jarosław
17 · NIEZRZESZONY
61 57 03:51:27 1964 Dyplom
Cebula Grzegorz
188
62 58 03:51:27 1969 Dyplom
Malec Mariusz
4 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
63 59 03:51:29 1973 Dyplom
Krępa Daniel
142 · ExtremE Wolf / Puccini Sp. Z o.o.
64 60 03:51:34 1976 Dyplom
Urbaniak Łukasz
238
65 61 03:51:36 1980 Dyplom
Kita Leszek
247 · ProGdar Marathon Team
66 62 03:51:40 1972 Dyplom
Ciołek Katarzyna
71 · Akcja Motywacja
67 5 03:51:42 1980 Dyplom
Kędzielewski Łukasz
259 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
68 63 03:51:55 1981 Dyplom
Nowak Zbigniew
185 · FSD RUN DREZDENKO
69 64 03:52:43 1978 Dyplom
Wujda Mirosław
118 · Erni Rulez / Erni Rulez
70 65 03:52:55 1975 Dyplom
Gumienik Dariusz
187
71 66 03:53:22 1984 Dyplom
Gałan Leszek
234
72 67 03:54:00 1963 Dyplom
Kubiak Adam
218
73 68 03:54:15 1994 Dyplom
Kuchta Piotr
264 · biegowa AWANGARDA
74 69 03:55:00 1988 Dyplom
Kołodziejska Anita
29
75 6 03:55:06 1986 Dyplom
ŁESYK PAWEŁ
261
76 70 03:55:56 1979 Dyplom
Paruszewski Robert
266
77 71 03:56:16 1980 Dyplom
Marcinkowski Marek
157 · HQ MNC
78 72 03:56:32 1978 Dyplom
Jastrzębski Leszek
299 · Puszczyk Bukowy / Pracownia Projektowa Mostów
79 73 03:56:43 1969 Dyplom
Ziółkowski Rafał
81 · Biegacze Świnoujście
80 74 03:57:31 1984 Dyplom
Weinar Wojciech
106 · Parkrun Świdwin
81 75 03:57:53 1993 Dyplom
Lewandowski Piotr
265 · 12 Dywizja Zmechanizowana
82 76 03:58:03 1987 Dyplom
Juszczyk- Bukowiecka Magdalena
284
83 7 03:58:06 1984 Dyplom
Kubik Krystian
96 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
84 77 03:58:13 1993 Dyplom
Pągowski Andrzej
192
85 78 03:58:35 1973 Dyplom
Tumiel Daniel
230 · CALCATERRA SPORT ASD / CALCATERRA SPORT ASD
86 79 03:58:37 1977 Dyplom
Szymczyk Michał
237 · DRUŻYNA CHROBREGO
87 80 03:58:44 1972 Dyplom
Molinska Marlena
65
88 8 03:58:56 1972 Dyplom
Drozdek Kacper
252 · Charty
89 81 03:59:00 1998 Dyplom
KLAPENDA MARIUSZ
282 · MARIO TEAM
90 82 03:59:10 1974 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
66 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
91 83 03:59:25 1984 Dyplom
Kośla Tomasz
115
92 84 03:59:31 1969 Dyplom
Kontek Michał
55
93 85 03:59:40 1982 Dyplom
REJMAK Paweł
79
94 86 03:59:48 1972 Dyplom
LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ
154
95 87 03:59:52 1962 Dyplom
Horodko Józef
14 · Zabiegani z Leśnej / Zabiegani z Leśnej
96 88 04:00:32 1962 Dyplom
Piotrowski Piotr
91
97 89 04:01:32 1975 Dyplom
Czarnecki Dariusz
229
98 90 04:03:14 1974 Dyplom
Rzemieniecka-Grudzień Joanna
210
99 9 04:03:29 1980 Dyplom
Ziobrowski Dawid
124 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
100 91 04:03:29 1983 Dyplom