1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Szymański Paweł
213 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1 1 02:43:23 1986 Dyplom
Przekopowicz Bartosz
993 · Adam Draczyński Running Tea... / teamSzwarc
2 2 02:49:00 1992 Dyplom
WOJDYŁO MARIUSZ
118 · Brodnica Biega
3 3 02:53:27 1987 Dyplom
Lichti Sebastien
83 ·
4 4 02:54:54 1971 Dyplom
Borysiuk Arkadiusz
155 · ELITE NIERUCHOMOŚCI
5 5 02:57:57 1986 Dyplom
Barnhoorn Ronald
273 ·
6 6 02:58:02 1972 Dyplom
Grabek Maciej
206 · Ślęzak Team
7 7 02:58:30 1992 Dyplom
Kałpowicz Tomasz
31 · Dali nogi gaďżeta
8 8 03:05:22 1976 Dyplom
Banaszewski Adam
132 · WKS OLEŚNICZANKA
9 9 03:06:50 1974 Dyplom
Żywicki Janusz
103 · KB Pionier Szczecin
10 10 03:08:04 1968 Dyplom
Woźniak Marek
89 · Bosman Szczecin
11 11 03:08:52 1975 Dyplom
Dębicki Mariusz
28 · JKB Września
12 12 03:09:32 1975 Dyplom
Kosztowny Agata
173 · SKSG KORONA Szczecin / Migające Dłonie
13 1 03:09:41 1987 Dyplom
Dudzińska Maja
251 · Parkrun Szczecin
14 2 03:10:52 1975 Dyplom
Jędrachowicz Maciej
260 · Straż Marszałkowska / Straż Marszałkowska
15 13 03:11:02 1988 Dyplom
Szczepański Adam
248 · KB Pionier Szczecin
16 14 03:12:34 1985 Dyplom
Mirowski Blazej
84 · UKL Ósemka Police
17 15 03:13:24 1986 Dyplom
Koziarska Anna
160 ·
18 3 03:16:10 1984 Dyplom
Anonim
152 · Puszczyk Bukowy
19 16 03:18:46 1987
Staniszczak Łukasz
93 · Staniszczak TEAM
20 17 03:19:35 1993 Dyplom
Iwan Marek
92
21 18 03:20:22 1977 Dyplom
Ostas Sebastian
95 ·
22 19 03:20:37 1987 Dyplom
DROZDEK IWONA
115 · Charty
23 4 03:21:20 1968 Dyplom
Rózga Grzegorz
161 · Team TERMINATORun
24 20 03:23:30 1994 Dyplom
Tietz Przemek
75 · @ticu@
25 21 03:25:56 1975 Dyplom
Szabuńko Jarosław
80
26 22 03:26:10 1975 Dyplom
Drozdek Kacper
259 · Charty
27 23 03:26:40 1998 Dyplom
Płaza Dariusz
254 · KROSNO
28 24 03:26:43 1970 Dyplom
Derda Robert
139 · TT Szczecin
29 25 03:27:00 1972 Dyplom
Mickiewicz Wojciech
78 · 100 Marathon Club Poland
30 26 03:27:08 1961 Dyplom
Wojda Zbigniew
232 · STARZYŃSKIEGO BIEGA ŁOWICZ
31 27 03:27:11 1970 Dyplom
Kędziora Piotr
29
32 28 03:28:30 1989 Dyplom
Duda Dawid
131 · REHAU Crossactive
33 29 03:29:06 1982 Dyplom
Łusiak Mariusz
60
34 30 03:29:44 1972 Dyplom
Siwek Jarek
3 · Raz Szczecin
35 31 03:30:02 1972 Dyplom
Kuchta Piotr
255 · KB Pionier Szczecin
36 32 03:30:38 1988 Dyplom
Nowak Radosław
263 · West Coast Team Świnoujście
37 33 03:30:41 1980 Dyplom
Malec Mariusz
37 · Niezdiagnozowani W Szale
38 34 03:31:19 1973 Dyplom
Preuß Friederike
133
39 5 03:32:18 1990 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
86 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
40 35 03:32:21 1984 Dyplom
Wąchała Grzegorz
238 · Sprintex Team
41 36 03:33:09 1973 Dyplom
Pigtka Marzena
156 ·
42 6 03:33:11 1988 Dyplom
Dzierbicki Damian
192 ·
43 37 03:33:51 1990 Dyplom
Serafin Piotr
195 · 35minut.pl
44 38 03:34:24 1978 Dyplom
Benik Fabian
36 ·
45 39 03:34:32 1988 Dyplom
Paszkiewicz Grzegorz
149 ·
46 40 03:35:40 1974 Dyplom
Gumienik Dariusz
121
47 41 03:36:18 1984 Dyplom
Jastak Paweł
998
48 42 03:37:57 1980 Dyplom
Surdacki Piotr
13
50 43 03:38:23 1976 Dyplom
Krępa Daniel
108 · ExtremE Wolf / Puccini Sp. Z o.o.
51 44 03:38:52 1976 Dyplom
Bajur Barbara
202 ·
52 7 03:38:53 1983 Dyplom
Burzyński Przemysław
55 · Orange Polska
53 45 03:39:11 1973 Dyplom
Anonim
174 ·
54 8 03:39:11 1998
Wierciak Piotr
148 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
55 46 03:39:21 1988 Dyplom
Staruch Małgorzata
246
56 9 03:40:31 1992 Dyplom
Majka Dariusz
153 · Biegacze Świnoujście
57 47 03:41:28 1982 Dyplom
Jezierski Jakub
241
58 48 03:42:12 1971 Dyplom
Kita Leszek
74 · ProGdar Marathon Team
59 49 03:42:15 1972 Dyplom
Sitek Dariusz
43 · Puszczykowo/KGB Mosina
60 50 03:42:16 1973 Dyplom
Głowicki Hubert
222 ·
61 51 03:42:41 2001 Dyplom
Stępniewski Marcin
245 · Markos Running Team
62 52 03:43:17 1971 Dyplom
Wujda Mirosław
164 ·
63 53 03:43:59 1975 Dyplom
Zembik Grzegorz
129 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / PGE GiEKSA DOLNA ODRA
64 54 03:44:17 1967 Dyplom
Kujawiński Artur
272 · KB Maniac Poznań
65 55 03:44:30 1976 Dyplom
Czaja Kamil
225
66 56 03:45:10 1983 Dyplom
KOSIOROWSKI ADRIAN
154 · KOKSIORTEAM
67 57 03:45:34 1997 Dyplom
Anonim
218 ·
68 10 03:45:49 1980
Wołowicz Wojciech
68 · Puszczyk Bukowy
69 58 03:45:59 1987 Dyplom
Lewandowski Grzegorz
82 ·
70 59 03:46:19 1962 Dyplom
Siedlecki Adam Wiktor
247 · HOŻA TEAM SkyRunners / Grupa Azoty - Zakłady Chemi...
71 60 03:46:43 1973 Dyplom
Łaniec Marek
136 ·
72 61 03:47:28 1966 Dyplom
TONDYS PIOTR
59 · TIGERS TEAM
73 62 03:47:33 1971 Dyplom
Drzewiecki Waldemar
41
74 63 03:47:40 1959 Dyplom
Mlost Tomasz
111 · zbieganiemmidotwarzy
75 64 03:47:47 1985 Dyplom
Gągalski Arkadiusz
106 · Trigym / Meelogic
76 65 03:48:18 1981 Dyplom
Samson Robert
223 · Vestas / Sunchaser Trailrun...
77 66 03:48:41 1978 Dyplom
Zawlik Tomasz
134 ·
78 67 03:48:46 1978 Dyplom
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
11
79 68 03:49:37 1989 Dyplom
Świderek Piotr
237
80 69 03:50:00 1990 Dyplom
Czarnecki Dariusz
146
81 70 03:50:12 1974 Dyplom
Banaszak Grzegorz
144 · Walka Kostrzyn
82 71 03:50:24 1978 Dyplom
Szeliński Adam
8 · brak / Policja
83 72 03:50:42 1972 Dyplom
Zarębski Marcin
188 · ExtremE Wolf
84 73 03:51:22 1980 Dyplom
Sójka Paweł
228
85 74 03:51:47 1958 Dyplom
Borkowski Aleksander
114 · MKL-MARATON
86 75 03:51:59 1956 Dyplom
Kędzielewski Łukasz
14 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Łukasz Kędzielewski
87 76 03:52:28 1981 Dyplom
Grymuła Agnieszka
62 · Biegacze Świnoujście
88 11 03:52:58 1984 Dyplom
Koterba Szymon
183
89 77 03:53:37 1975 Dyplom
RUNOWSKI Mariusz
182 ·
90 78 03:53:38 1992 Dyplom
Kucypera Wojciech
48 ·
91 79 03:53:56 1983 Dyplom
Cydzik Eugeniusz
252
92 80 03:54:19 1980 Dyplom
Horodko Józef
200 · Zabiegani z Leśnej / Zabiegani z Leśnej
93 81 03:55:54 1962 Dyplom
REJMAK Paweł
40
94 82 03:56:19 1972 Dyplom
Pasek Adam
96
95 83 03:56:43 1981 Dyplom
Anonim
250 · Active Chojna
96 84 03:56:47 1975
Kośla Tomasz
46
97 85 03:57:16 1969 Dyplom
Charęza Marcin
150 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
98 86 03:57:44 1980 Dyplom
Lubinski Cezary
283 · Marathon Club Ireland
99 87 03:57:51 1981 Dyplom
Woz Piotr
54 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
100 88 03:59:08 1989 Dyplom
KLIMCZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
112 · Forever Young Łódź
101 89 03:59:09 1962 Dyplom