Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Auguścik Marcin
50 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
8 6 00:41:46 1992
Baranowski Maciej
30 · Savages / Naweo sp. z o.o.
34 26 00:50:06 1983
Baranowski Michał
14 · Savages
36 27 00:50:50 1984
Bejster Przemysław
20 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
58 39 00:57:51 1958
Buczyński Kamil
73
42 31 00:53:20 2000
Chomont Magdalena
17
28 7 00:48:23 1978
Delor Piotr
74
11 9 00:42:39 1983
Gawęcka Maja
67 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
41 11 00:52:42 1979
Gorszka Damian
81 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
21 17 00:46:59 1997
Guzikiewicz Marcin
6 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
12 10 00:43:03 1978
Heydebreck daniel
48
49 35 00:55:10 1990
Iskra Angelika
72
45 13 00:54:28 2000
Jaksina Anna
1 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
71 26 01:05:16 1977
Jakubiak Anna
18 · Raz Szczecin
46 14 00:54:29 1969
Anonim
49
74 29 01:07:44 1981
Jarosz Artur
66
78 47 01:15:47 1982
Kaca Jarosław
25 · SKB DZIK
69 44 01:02:14 1990
Karcz Artur
40 · Piotr Pobłocki Team
- - - 1979
Katarzyna JANKOWSKA
79 · KS Podlasie Białystok
2 1 00:33:51 1994
Kawczyńska Magdalena
57 · Raz Szczecin
52 16 00:56:01 1975
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
56 · Raz Szczecin
35 9 00:50:26 2002
Kawczyński Maciej
58 · Raz Szczecin
70 45 01:03:57 1973
Kądys Marcin
62 · Drink Team Majowe
23 18 00:47:16 1978
Kędziora Piotr
3
16 14 00:44:42 1989
Kłosowsla Natalia
64
43 12 00:53:49 1987
Konarski Bartosz
47 · Era Kawy
5 3 00:36:26 1977
Kosakowski Marian
65 · Murawski Team / Strabag
26 21 00:48:17 1957
Kosińska Agnieszka
27 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
- - - 1976
Kotwicka Ela
13
51 15 00:56:01 1986
Kowalczyk Paweł
46 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza "Pow... / NEST Paliwa Paweł Kowalczyk
40 30 00:52:31 1983
Kowalkowska Beata
33 · Elitarny Klub Biegacza Powo...
64 21 01:00:42 1983
Krużberska Katarzyna
36 · KU AZS Uniwersytet Szczeciński
65 22 01:00:59 1998
Lencewicz Grzegorz
5 · Husaria Szczecin
37 28 00:50:55 1984
Łebkowski Karol
39 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
61 41 00:59:01 1980
Mach Angelika
80 · AZS UMCS LUBLIN
4 2 00:35:11 1991
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
2
19 15 00:46:26 1989
Michalak Jacek
61 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
25 20 00:47:47 1963
Michalczyk-Kaca Katarzyna
34 · SKB DZIK
68 25 01:02:14 1982
Mospinek Dorian
59 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
14 12 00:44:21 1995
Nawrocki Piotr
69 · KB Pionier Szczecin
13 11 00:44:01 1968
Niewadzik Ula
12 · Husaria Szczecin
53 17 00:56:04 1972
Nowak Daniel
23 · Rozbiegany Goleniów / Ikea Industry Goleniów
3 2 00:34:22 1982
Nowak Klaudia
24 · Rozbiegany Goleniów / Ikea Industry Goleniów
17 3 00:44:59 1983
Onyszk Marta
26
67 24 01:01:40 1982
Orszulska Magdalena
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
73 28 01:06:54 1978
Pawlaczyk Michał
53
15 13 00:44:36 1996
Piekarski Kamil
7
20 16 00:46:28 1989
Piersińska Małgorzata
82
18 4 00:45:29 1986
Pietrzakowski Robert
43
- - - 1978
Płusa Robert
9 · Savages
7 5 00:39:38 1984
Przytuła Jarosław
16 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
- - - 1985
Pupek Małgorzata
38 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
60 20 00:59:00 1981
Pyza Slawomir
29 · Savages
29 22 00:48:27 1984
Romanowski Sebastian
31 · Raz Szczecin
44 32 00:54:19 1976
Rozmus Tomasz
70
39 29 00:52:11 1986
Rychłowski Piotr
44 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
24 19 00:47:34 1980
Sekowska Magdalena
11
55 18 00:56:31 1968
Selwasiuk Tomasz
84
47 33 00:54:48 1976
Siwa Mateusz
37
32 24 00:49:38 1993
Siwak Łukasz
55
- - - 1989
Skórski Stanisław
83 · Raz Szczecin
33 25 00:49:39 1954
Sławiński Wojciech
4 · Wojciech Sławiński
- - - 1998
Słoboda Robert
60
57 38 00:57:29 1972
Stanek Fabian
76 · Raz Szczecin
6 4 00:36:48 1975
Stąk Izabela
68 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
31 8 00:49:32 1975
Strojny Joanna
41 · Raz Szczecin
76 31 01:10:09 1970
Strzelec Tomasz
35 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
50 36 00:55:52 1975
Szlarb Natalia
85
22 5 00:47:13 1992
Szlarb Paweł
54 · Raz Szczecin
54 37 00:56:08 1964
Szmyd Kacper
63 · Mks Zawadzkiego / V-ka chat
59 40 00:58:11 1986
Szostak Daniel
51
48 34 00:55:05 1975
Szymczak Marcin
8 · Wkurw_Team
63 43 00:59:27 1978
Szymczak Robert
28
30 23 00:49:26 1975
Świstak Grzegorz
10
77 46 01:10:40 1963
Toporek Przemysław
15
9 7 00:42:07 1984
Trojga Karolina
45 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 6 00:48:18 1983
Twardowska Karolina
32 · brak
75 30 01:08:45 1986
Wasilewski Andrzej
42
62 42 00:59:01 1978
Wiśniewska Hanna
71
72 27 01:06:27 1988
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
22 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
56 19 00:57:10 1976
Wojnach Andrzej
77 · Szczecin
- - - 1970
Wujda Mirosław
19 · Erni Rulez / Erni Rulez
10 8 00:42:28 1975
Zalewski Krystian
78 · uks BARNIM Goleniow
1 1 00:28:54 1989
Zielińska Dominika
75 · SMT Szczecin / 7HR Kamil Zieliński
66 23 01:01:39 1980
Zubrzycka Emilia
52
38 10 00:51:41 1997