Wyniki szczegółowe biegu znajdują się tutaj
1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamski Paweł
135
147 128 01:58:08 1988 Dyplom
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
132 ·
- - - 1981
Anikiej Maciej
158
- - - 1990
Anioła-Kusz Dominik
129
157 135 01:59:16 1979 Dyplom
Balcerzak Przemysław
320 · UKL Ósemka Police
134 116 01:54:56 1983 Dyplom
Bandkowski Sylwester
243
135 117 01:55:03 1960 Dyplom
Bartczak Arkadiusz
152 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / PGE Dol...
112 96 01:50:33 1976 Dyplom
Bartnik Pawel
212 · RAz
311 221 02:50:22 1959 Dyplom
Bartosik Maciej
142
18 18 01:27:01 1986 Dyplom
Bartosik Przemysław
143 · HRmax BARTOSIK
33 31 01:29:32 1976 Dyplom
Batóg Iwona
369 · Dębnowskie człapaki
181 32 02:03:17 1981 Dyplom
Baumgart Katarzyna
262 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam. / Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam.
248 57 02:17:36 1981 Dyplom
BAUMGART RAFAŁ
250
- - - 1988
bednarz ireneusz
256
81 71 01:44:43 1975 Dyplom
BEDNARZAK TADEUSZ
185 · YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE / -
298 215 02:34:51 1958 Dyplom
Bejster Przemysław
363 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
234 181 02:13:34 1958 Dyplom
Białkowska Ewa
125
- - - 1971
Bilski Sławek
176 · SKS Husaria
168 142 02:01:26 1981 Dyplom
Bober Kamil
23 · zaliniametyteam
151 130 01:58:44 1985 Dyplom
Bobryk Joanna
229
- - - 1984
Bogusz Paweł
161
- - - 1980
Borger Krzysztof
277
83 73 01:44:46 1978 Dyplom
Borkowska Katarzyna
386
110 16 01:50:29 1992 Dyplom
Borodyn Andrzej
39 · Farty Puszczy
301 217 02:36:31 1976 Dyplom
Botkiewicz Agnieszka
346 · Wkurw_Team
108 15 01:50:18 1978 Dyplom
Bratko Przemysław
231
236 183 02:13:42 1992 Dyplom
Brudnowski Igor
197
- - - 1981
Brzozowski Wojciech
219 · Raz Szczecin
25 24 01:28:28 1985 Dyplom
Bukowska Magda
36 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
- - - 1979
Cabaj Krzysztof
259
289 210 02:29:48 1988 Dyplom
Cabaj Michał
258
287 208 02:29:42 1982 Dyplom
Cabaj Tomasz
257
288 209 02:29:47 1996 Dyplom
Chadaś Jarosław
109 · Ingram Micro
149 129 01:58:43 1988 Dyplom
Charęza Marcin
365 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
- - - 1980
Chełchowska Ewa
206 · BRBK - biegli w podatkach
209 44 02:08:06 1992 Dyplom
Chełchowski Michał
114
120 103 01:51:21 1998 Dyplom
CHENON Guillaume
395 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
40 35 01:33:04 1981 Dyplom
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
12 ·
310 89 02:49:05 1966 Dyplom
Chrobociński Daniel
18 ·
286 207 02:29:19 1993 Dyplom
Chruściński Kacper
63 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
10 10 01:24:10 1992 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
275
58 52 01:38:51 1992 Dyplom
Cichowicz Michał
335
205 163 02:06:59 1996 Dyplom
Ciesielski Dariusz
153
99 88 01:49:04 1969 Dyplom
Cieszyńska Marika
17 · Raz Szczecin
64 7 01:40:03 1991 Dyplom
Cieśla Beata
245 · Zabiegani Goleniów
- - - 1963
Cioch Aleksandra
338 · Aktywnie w Pniewach
201 41 02:06:14 1995 Dyplom
Czarnecka Agnieszka
393 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
280 74 02:27:04 1973 Dyplom
CZUBRYT Jacek
228
93 83 01:47:58 1974 Dyplom
Czyżewski Łukasz
54 · Patobieganie
268 200 02:21:32 1986 Dyplom
Darda Maciej
304
184 151 02:03:25 1987 Dyplom
Darda Tomasz
305
171 144 02:02:34 1989 Dyplom
DĄBROWSKI PIOTR
131
105 91 01:50:05 1977 Dyplom
Dekiert Artur
358
103 90 01:49:59 1969 Dyplom
Delor Piotr
89
- - - 1983
Dobrucki Janusz
108
- - - 1974
Doliński Paweł
234
90 80 01:46:47 1985 Dyplom
Domański Maciej
61 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
46 41 01:35:03 1977 Dyplom
Domański Waldek
14
11 11 01:24:48 1981 Dyplom
Drozdek Magdalena
315 · Charty / WCKMED
148 20 01:58:13 1998 Dyplom
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
314 · Charty
121 104 01:51:37 1968 Dyplom
Drzewiecka Agnieszka
62 · Biegacze Świnoujście
177 30 02:03:10 1971 Dyplom
Drzewiecka Maria
146
255 62 02:18:46 1962 Dyplom
Duda Monika
116 · Raz Szczecin
114 17 01:50:38 1978 Dyplom
Anonim
279 · Parkrun Szczecin
28 2 01:28:50 1975
Dukiewicz Grażyna
312 · GKT Mustangi
303 84 02:39:32 1977 Dyplom
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
2 · SlezakTeam / 1980
199 160 02:05:46 1980 Dyplom
Dzbanuszek Mariusz
283 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1984
Dziczek Ireneusz
118 · Raz Szczecin
87 77 01:45:11 1964 Dyplom
Dzik Joanna
268
290 79 02:30:50 2001 Dyplom
Dzikowski Łukasz
178
- - - 1979
efimienko edward
128 · Lokator Piła / Lokator
178 148 02:03:12 1964 Dyplom
Finkowiat - Szymczak Katarzyna
372 · Farty Puszczy
278 73 02:26:41 1986 Dyplom
Fit Tomasz
301 · Czarnecki Run Team
14 14 01:26:10 1976 Dyplom
Fiuk Aleksander
287
- - - 1996
Flieger Joanna
141
257 64 02:18:50 1978 Dyplom
Fudali Marcin
162
- - - 1979
Furmański Marcin
6 · Green Essence
129 111 01:53:31 1986 Dyplom
Gabert Beata
68 · Raz Szczecin
285 78 02:29:14 1971 Dyplom
Gajda Sławomir
353
297 214 02:34:07 1976 Dyplom
Gawęcka Maja
137 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
175 28 02:03:02 1979 Dyplom
Getman Daniel
237
315 224 02:59:31 1975 Dyplom
Getman Dawid
235 · POLGET TEAM Dębno
265 197 02:20:13 1977 Dyplom
Getman Wiktor
236 · POLGET TEAM Dębno
259 194 02:19:01 2004 Dyplom
Gidelski Rafał
200
124 106 01:52:30 1978 Dyplom
Godlewski Adam
351 · Ciechanowiec Biega
226 176 02:11:28 1979 Dyplom
Goliński Krzysztof
172 · K.B. Sprint Świdwin
130 112 01:53:39 1981 Dyplom
Gołaszewska Marzena
375 · Giga Marathon Projekt
232 53 02:13:24 1975 Dyplom
Gołaszewski Robert
374 · Giga Marathon Projekt
145 126 01:57:17 1972 Dyplom
Gordijenko Anna
336 · Vege Runners / VEGE RUNNERS
71 8 01:42:23 1986 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
4 · Szczecin Biega
98 87 01:48:50 1997 Dyplom
Anonim
59 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1978
Grabowska Małgorzata
297
220 49 02:09:44 1987 Dyplom
Anonim
302
167 141 02:01:19 1981
Grewling Anna
273 · Vege Runners
242 56 02:15:25 1981 Dyplom
Gromala Krzysztof
364 · SobasTeam
6 6 01:23:07 1981 Dyplom
Anonim
361
- - - 1991
Grzegorczyk Jarosław
9 · Wierzbicki Running Project
- - - 1978
Grzegorczyk Maja
10 · Wierzbicki Running Project
- - - 1978
Grzeszczak Radosław
64 · / 12 BZ
84 74 01:45:02 1987 Dyplom
Gudaczewska Ela
124
150 21 01:58:43 1989 Dyplom