Wyniki szczegółowe biegu znajdują się tutaj
1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Pańko Andrzej
184
1 1 01:15:41 1993 Dyplom
Manikowski Piotr
210 · KP PSP Złotów / KP PSP Złotów
2 2 01:16:21 1978 Dyplom
Malinowski Paweł
326 · K2 Running Team
3 3 01:16:53 1988 Dyplom
Helon Radosław
272 · MKL Szczecin
4 4 01:18:04 1994 Dyplom
niepokój patryk
78
5 5 01:20:26 1979 Dyplom
Gromala Krzysztof
364 · SobasTeam
6 6 01:23:07 1981 Dyplom
Konarski Bartosz
7 · Era Kawy
7 7 01:23:18 1977 Dyplom
Sören Schulz
45 · Laufteam Erfurt
8 8 01:23:29 1980 Dyplom
Opas Adam
298
9 9 01:23:46 1980 Dyplom
Chruściński Kacper
63 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
10 10 01:24:10 1992 Dyplom
Domański Waldek
14
11 11 01:24:48 1981 Dyplom
Kuriata Robert
122 · ZLB Złotoryja
12 12 01:25:24 1966 Dyplom
Żebrowski Juliusz
28 · Czarnecki Run Team
13 13 01:25:44 1991 Dyplom
Fit Tomasz
301 · Czarnecki Run Team
14 14 01:26:10 1976 Dyplom
Wojnach Andrzej
394 · Szczecin
15 15 01:26:22 1970 Dyplom
SOBKOWIAK ROBERT
110 · Maraton Świnoujście
16 16 01:26:54 1968 Dyplom
Skrzypkowiak Marcin
171 · ZLDR
17 17 01:27:00 1975 Dyplom
Bartosik Maciej
142
18 18 01:27:01 1986 Dyplom
Iwan Małgorzata
160 · MajaTeam
19 1 01:27:19 1984 Dyplom
Kolasa Konrad
371
20 19 01:27:23 1977 Dyplom
ZYGMUNT Tomasz
16 · Żandarmeria Wojskowa
21 20 01:27:24 1978 Dyplom
Zapalowski Krzysztof
313 · UKL Ósemka Police
22 21 01:28:24 1978 Dyplom
Lamiri Yacine
397
23 22 01:28:26 1974 Dyplom
Mikołajczak Marcin
208
24 23 01:28:26 1992 Dyplom
Brzozowski Wojciech
219 · Raz Szczecin
25 24 01:28:28 1985 Dyplom
Anonim
53 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
26 25 01:28:41 1987
Kędziora Rafał
339
27 26 01:28:48 1977 Dyplom
Anonim
279 · Parkrun Szczecin
28 2 01:28:50 1975
Nawrocki Konrad
325 · Raz Szczecin
29 27 01:29:03 1984 Dyplom
Wolender Tomasz
191 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
30 28 01:29:07 1967 Dyplom
Potasznik Artur
168 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
31 29 01:29:17 1972 Dyplom
Pacek Tomasz
396
32 30 01:29:31 1990 Dyplom
Bartosik Przemysław
143 · HRmax BARTOSIK
33 31 01:29:32 1976 Dyplom
Szabałowska Małgorzata
175 · MKL Szczecinek
34 3 01:31:19 1998 Dyplom
Kosztowny Agata
139 · SKSG KORONA Szczecin / Migające Dłonie
35 4 01:32:13 1987 Dyplom
Janczarek Michał
147
36 32 01:32:20 1989 Dyplom
Szczupaczyński Arkadiusz
38 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
37 33 01:32:39 1963 Dyplom
Kierczyńska Wioletta
242 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
38 5 01:32:46 1976 Dyplom
Nowacki Damian
148 · Kuny Stare Łysogórki
39 34 01:32:58 1992 Dyplom
CHENON Guillaume
395 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
40 35 01:33:04 1981 Dyplom
Wasilewski Andrzej
44 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
41 36 01:33:07 1978 Dyplom
Pietrasik Dawid
99
42 37 01:33:10 1981 Dyplom
Niparko Bartosz
88 · Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno
43 38 01:33:53 1989 Dyplom
Kowalski Tomasz
107 · Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno
44 39 01:34:11 1985 Dyplom
Wieliczko Kamil
349 · Brak klubu / Brak firmy
45 40 01:34:16 1980 Dyplom
Domański Maciej
61 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
46 41 01:35:03 1977 Dyplom
Niedoba Oliwier
322 · ALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWA
47 42 01:35:33 1994 Dyplom
Łoszyński Marcin
97 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
48 43 01:35:40 1982 Dyplom
Łukaszewicz Łukasz
230 · Czarnecki Run Team
49 44 01:36:00 1972 Dyplom
Przelazły Sylwester
263 · Wierzbicki Running Project / Wierzbicki Running Project
50 45 01:36:05 1980 Dyplom
Niewiadomski Filip
187 · AC MILAN
51 46 01:36:24 2002 Dyplom
Palińska Aneta
376 · TS REGLE Szklarska Poręba
52 6 01:37:22 1975 Dyplom
Kaczor Marcin
222 · ADJ
53 47 01:37:34 1975 Dyplom
Przekopowicz Bartosz
265 · Adam Draczyński Running Tea... / teamSzwarc
54 48 01:37:34 1992 Dyplom
Sečnik Tim
324
55 49 01:38:02 1996 Dyplom
Podwyszyński Sylwester
188 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
56 50 01:38:07 1973 Dyplom
Wajs Sebastian
347 · ZWT / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
57 51 01:38:23 1983 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
275
58 52 01:38:51 1992 Dyplom
Korkosz Andrzej
269 · Groty Team
59 53 01:39:23 1977 Dyplom
Pelc Marek
121 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
60 54 01:39:50 1983 Dyplom
Kasprzak Grzegorz
377
61 55 01:39:54 1990 Dyplom
Maćkowiak Piotr
79
62 56 01:39:59 1983 Dyplom
Platosz Radoslaw
356
63 57 01:40:00 1984 Dyplom
Cieszyńska Marika
17 · Raz Szczecin
64 7 01:40:03 1991 Dyplom
Toporek Przemysław
69
65 58 01:40:17 1984 Dyplom
Wesołowski Konrad
240
66 59 01:40:31 1981 Dyplom
Stefański Marek
67 · NiebkoRunTerror
67 60 01:40:38 1982 Dyplom
Nowosad Wojciech
195 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
68 61 01:41:17 1967 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
295 · Baltan Run Team
69 62 01:41:40 1972 Dyplom
Pękała Piotr
103 · SP Manowo
70 63 01:41:41 1971 Dyplom
Gordijenko Anna
336 · Vege Runners / VEGE RUNNERS
71 8 01:42:23 1986 Dyplom
Maciński Waldemar
286
72 64 01:42:43 1982 Dyplom
Hałka Justyna
199 · Trucht Łobez
73 9 01:42:57 1980 Dyplom
Laburda Kinga
221 · Brzyski TRI TEAM
74 10 01:43:01 1980 Dyplom
Pawłowski Piotr
211
75 65 01:43:06 1987 Dyplom
Lewandowski Daniel
343 · Aktywne Lisewo
76 66 01:43:46 1990 Dyplom
Stodolny Paweł
70 · Szczecin
77 67 01:43:49 1988 Dyplom
Zbieć Dariusz
290 · DARFIK Team
78 68 01:44:07 1982 Dyplom
Żak Grzegorz
133 · Klub Piwosza
79 69 01:44:28 1981 Dyplom
Wolano Marcin
48 · Hatton Darts
80 70 01:44:40 1986 Dyplom
bednarz ireneusz
256
81 71 01:44:43 1975 Dyplom
Woźnica Konrad
117 · Nadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa
82 72 01:44:45 1992 Dyplom
Borger Krzysztof
277
83 73 01:44:46 1978 Dyplom
Grzeszczak Radosław
64 · / 12 BZ
84 74 01:45:02 1987 Dyplom
Pietraszko Tomasz
328
85 75 01:45:03 1998 Dyplom
Szkaplewicz Paweł
348 · Go2Tri Szczecin
86 76 01:45:11 1974 Dyplom
Dziczek Ireneusz
118 · Raz Szczecin
87 77 01:45:11 1964 Dyplom
Roznerski Adam
280
88 78 01:46:03 1991 Dyplom
Karasiewicz Łukasz
252
89 79 01:46:39 1988 Dyplom
Doliński Paweł
234
90 80 01:46:47 1985 Dyplom
Komsta Rafał
354
91 81 01:47:29 1981 Dyplom
Kornacki Mirosław
334
92 82 01:47:34 1977 Dyplom
CZUBRYT Jacek
228
93 83 01:47:58 1974 Dyplom
Klisowski Mateusz
227 · Raz Szczecin
94 84 01:48:12 1993 Dyplom
Trojga Karolina
66 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
95 11 01:48:18 1983 Dyplom
Nawrocki Piotr
190 · KB Pionier Szczecin
96 85 01:48:19 1968 Dyplom
Zacharski Piotr
246
97 86 01:48:34 1988 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
4 · Szczecin Biega
98 87 01:48:50 1997 Dyplom
Ciesielski Dariusz
153
99 88 01:49:04 1969 Dyplom
Wiklak Natalia
136
100 12 01:49:13 1992 Dyplom