1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kopeć Wojciech
1007 ·
1 1 01:16:41 1986 Dyplom
Wojtaszak Rafał
1245 ·
2 2 01:18:23 1977 Dyplom
Konarski Bartosz
1015 · Era Kawy
3 3 01:19:13 1977 Dyplom
Opas Adam
1219 · UKL Ósemka Police
4 4 01:21:19 1980 Dyplom
Pacek Tomasz
1136 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
5 5 01:22:10 1990 Dyplom
Kotfica Krystian
1238 · Team Kopeć
6 6 01:23:52 1987 Dyplom
Wasilewski Andrzej
1084 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
7 7 01:24:55 1978 Dyplom
Bartnik Krzysztof
1341
8 8 01:25:14 1992 Dyplom
Hauser Sebastian
1369 ·
9 9 01:27:11 1989 Dyplom
Białas Jarosław
1276 ·
10 10 01:27:23 1971 Dyplom
Hryhoriev Oleksandr
1304 ·
11 11 01:27:44 1997 Dyplom
Kostrzewska Justyna
1142 · Adidas runners Warsaw / adidas Runners Warsaw
12 1 01:28:19 1982 Dyplom
Pick Tomasz
1239 · SKSG KORONA Szczecin
13 12 01:28:23 1970 Dyplom
Wirkus Marek
1284 ·
14 13 01:28:22 1995 Dyplom
niepokój patryk
1056
15 14 01:29:01 1979 Dyplom
Zdanowski Dariusz
1046 · Kostrzyński Biegacz / lub wybierz z listy
16 15 01:29:04 1978 Dyplom
Rzymski Sebastian
1271 ·
17 16 01:29:13 1980 Dyplom
Zapalowski Krzysztof
1281 · UKL Ósemka Police
18 17 01:29:10 1978 Dyplom
Niparko Bartosz
1070 · Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno
19 18 01:29:20 1989 Dyplom
Kupczyński Dawid
1215 · Opalenicki Klub Biegacza
20 19 01:29:20 1984 Dyplom
Skrzypczak Maciej
1211 · Runners Power
21 20 01:29:39 1979 Dyplom
Rutkowski Michał
1181 · SKB DZ
22 21 01:30:05 1979 Dyplom
SOBKOWIAK ROBERT
1090 · Maraton Świnoujście
23 22 01:30:44 1968 Dyplom
Borger Krzysztof
1092 · UKL Ósemka Police
24 23 01:30:56 1978 Dyplom
Balcerzak Przemysław
1255 · UKL Ósemka Police
25 24 01:30:58 1983 Dyplom
Wiśniewski Bartłomiej
1078 · Pola Wito Olo
26 25 01:31:17 1986 Dyplom
Sękowski Grzegorz
1796 ·
27 26 01:31:34 1965 Dyplom
Szymaniak Michał
1252 · MilanClubPolonia
28 27 01:31:37 1976 Dyplom
Hofman Dariusz
1139 · Team TERMINATORun
29 28 01:32:05 1984 Dyplom
Janczura Artur
1349 · Biegam bo lubię
30 29 01:32:23 1974 Dyplom
See Wing Wai
1254 ·
31 30 01:32:19 1988 Dyplom
Zubo Daniel
1301 · Jogging klub Dubnica
32 31 01:32:29 1969 Dyplom
BAHLAY Mykola
1137 ·
33 32 01:32:26 1985 Dyplom
Chenon Guillaume
1377 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
34 33 01:32:49 1981 Dyplom
Trzaska-Gerlecki Bartosz
1096 ·
35 34 01:33:52 1993 Dyplom
Kaliciak Rafał
1196 ·
36 35 01:34:06 1983 Dyplom
Wawrzynkiewicz Jarosław
1292 · Runners power śrem / P.P.H.U. Euro Kamień Marlen...
37 36 01:34:35 1977 Dyplom
Weinert Artur
1191 · Runners Power
38 37 01:34:27 1982 Dyplom
Kasielski Rafał
1240 · Team TERMINATORun
39 38 01:34:34 2002 Dyplom
Niedoba Oliwier
1298 · ALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWA
40 39 01:34:59 1994 Dyplom
Moszyński Maciej
1352 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
41 40 01:35:44 1987 Dyplom
Miedlar Krzysztof
1270
42 41 01:35:36 1988 Dyplom
Janus Krzysztof
1212 · KGHM ZG RUN / ŚlęzakTeam
43 42 01:35:44 1985 Dyplom
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
1093 · Charty
44 43 01:36:05 1968 Dyplom
Pietrasik Dawid
1017
45 44 01:36:22 1981 Dyplom
Ciesielski Dariusz
1308
46 45 01:36:29 1969 Dyplom
Stodolny Paweł
1073 · Szczecin
47 46 01:36:56 1988 Dyplom
Pelc Marek
1125 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
48 47 01:37:24 1983 Dyplom
Karasiewicz Łukasz
1
49 48 01:37:47 1988 Dyplom
Kasperski Artur
1786 · KB ZDYSZAAANI CHOCIANÓW
50 49 01:37:47 1977 Dyplom
Janowicz Mateusz
1026
51 50 01:38:00 1986 Dyplom
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
1269 · Baltan Run Team
52 51 01:38:11 1972 Dyplom
Orłowski Jakub
1345 · Endless Pain
53 52 01:38:40 1992 Dyplom
Jaszczuk Mateusz
1246 ·
54 53 01:39:11 1984 Dyplom
Wajs Sebastian
1294 · HQ MNC-NE / HQ MNC-NE
55 54 01:38:59 1983 Dyplom
Matyja Andrzej
1204 · Runners Power
56 55 01:39:21 1974 Dyplom
Trojga Karolina
1145 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
57 2 01:39:33 1983 Dyplom
Lupa-Marcinowska Aneta
1186 · run4fun
58 3 01:40:23 1976 Dyplom
Prokop Agata
1282 ·
59 4 01:40:29 1989 Dyplom
Judkiewicz Piotr
1201
60 56 01:40:38 1972 Dyplom
Dias Alex
1323 · Hamburg
61 57 01:40:36 1987 Dyplom
Kurczewski Bartosz
1794 ·
62 58 01:42:04 1977 Dyplom
Wawrzyniak Natalia
1107 · Wieczorne bieganie
63 5 01:42:10 1997 Dyplom
Kozłowski Grzegorz
1253 · Koziaki Runited
64 59 01:42:33 1984 Dyplom
Pozorek Adam
1226 ·
65 60 01:42:22 1986 Dyplom
Kaczmarek Łukasz
1053 · KS Ironman Szczecin
66 61 01:42:27 1986 Dyplom
Marcinowski Krzysztof
1185 · fun4fun
67 62 01:42:27 1977 Dyplom
Lewicki Romuald
1356 ·
68 63 01:42:41 1970 Dyplom
Navas Montilla Carlos Hilario
1296
69 64 01:43:18 1982 Dyplom
Marciniak Mikołaj
1114 ·
70 65 01:43:32 1997 Dyplom
Sikora Szymon
1500 · - / 5
71 66 01:43:23 1990 Dyplom
Wróbel Marcin
1248
72 67 01:43:51 1977 Dyplom
Zajączkowski Zbigniew
1225 · Biegam Bo Lubię Luboń
73 68 01:43:57 1981 Dyplom
Wawrzyniak Paweł
1261 · Runners Power
74 69 01:44:07 1981 Dyplom
Wesołek Paweł
1182 · Runners Power
75 70 01:44:07 1975 Dyplom
Wiklak Natalia
1051
76 6 01:44:11 1992 Dyplom
Kujawiak Piotr
1322
77 71 01:43:51 1990 Dyplom
Strzyżewski Przemysław
1288 ·
78 72 01:43:56 1978 Dyplom
Robaszek Tomasz
1104 ·
79 73 01:44:29 1976 Dyplom
Dreszler Wiesław
1237 ·
80 74 01:44:59 1971 Dyplom
Dzioch Jakub
1265 ·
81 75 01:44:20 1997 Dyplom
Talaga Tomasz
1347
82 76 01:44:53 1983 Dyplom
Zacharski Piotr
1197
83 77 01:44:55 1988 Dyplom
Mickiewicz Wojciech
1232 ·
84 78 01:44:39 1985 Dyplom
Bogusław Łukasz
1106
85 79 01:45:44 1990 Dyplom
Pachnowski Sławomir
1208 ·
86 80 01:45:51 1985 Dyplom
Vladymyrov Dmytro
1233 · Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie
87 81 01:45:50 1980 Dyplom
Gąsiorek Tomasz
1344 · Speloklub GAWRA
88 82 01:45:56 1982 Dyplom
Myślewski Janusz
1164 ·
89 83 01:46:08 1980 Dyplom
Dziuba Leszek
1209 ·
90 84 01:46:25 1955 Dyplom
Biernacik Michał
1105
91 85 01:46:33 1985 Dyplom
Fornalski Paweł
1309 · Trigym Szczecin / IAI
92 86 01:46:40 1980 Dyplom
Kosakowski Marian
1287 · / Strabag
93 87 01:46:51 1957 Dyplom
Charowski Marcin
1075
94 88 01:46:43 1980 Dyplom
Sawczak Maciej
1376 ·
95 89 01:46:39 1997 Dyplom
Puchalski Grzegorz
1013 · Mobilna Wulkanizacja / Tel 536-226-226 , www.DRUGI...
96 90 01:47:02 1988 Dyplom
Ptak Aneta
1149 · Team TERMINATORun
97 7 01:47:04 1979 Dyplom
Chyba Konrad
1333
98 91 01:47:02 1992 Dyplom
Smerd Grzegorz
1063 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
99 92 01:47:24 1987 Dyplom
Chrobot Krzysztof
1329 · Ślęzak Team
100 93 01:47:41 1963 Dyplom