1 / 7
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
ŁUC Andrzej
904 · POLSKA RUNNING TEAM
1 1 00:16:40 1978
Sieczkowski Michał
693 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:16:56 1983
Wasilewski Andrzej
245 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
3 3 00:17:50 1978
Staniszczak Łukasz
196 · Staniszczak TEAM
4 4 00:18:11 1993
Pacek Tomasz
903
5 5 00:18:34 1990
SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin
739 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
6 6 00:18:49 1977
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
121 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
7 7 00:18:50 1985
Maliszewski Piotr
64 · Raz Szczecin
8 8 00:19:12 1981
Chyba Konrad
906
9 9 00:19:28 1992
Lewandowski Daniel
819 · Aktywne Lisewo
10 10 00:19:34 1990
Kantorski Michał
670
11 11 00:19:39 1993
Szabałowska Małgorzata
686 · MKL Szczecinek
12 1 00:19:45 1998
Sobański Jakub
325 · AZS Szczecin
13 12 00:19:54 2003
Wesołowski Marcin
879 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
14 13 00:19:55 1984
Hołyński Leszek
451 · KM PSP Szczecin
15 14 00:19:55 1987
Krześniowski Marcin
15 · Rowerowy Załom
16 15 00:20:00 1978
Krawczyk Mateusz
22 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
17 16 00:20:03 1991
Kowalski Adrian
749
18 17 00:20:03 1992
Śpiewak Konrad
754 · Biegowy Klub Fajterów
19 18 00:20:05 1985
Kowal Tomasz
447 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
20 19 00:20:07 1975
Toporek Przemysław
503
21 20 00:20:10 1984
Niedoba Oliwier
128
22 21 00:20:19 1994
Staniszczak Paweł
197 · Staniszczak TEAM
23 22 00:20:21 1989
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
24 23 00:20:21 1980
Minorowicz Paweł
294
25 24 00:20:24 1988
Wolano Marcin
934 · Hatton Darts
26 25 00:20:28 1986
Andrzejczak Roman
935
27 26 00:20:32 1963
Chlewiński Łukasz
155
28 27 00:20:32 1986
Makuchowski Arkadiusz
387
29 28 00:20:36 1989
Filipiak Krzysztof
894 · KidsCore
30 29 00:20:38 1997
Wiśniowski Krzysztof
691 · Biegam Bo Lubię Szczecin/Go...
31 30 00:20:47 1979
Korowiec Michał
84
32 31 00:20:48 1986
Kiszkurno Kuba
913
33 32 00:20:48 1995
Łoś Jarosław
320 · rusz4litery
34 33 00:20:54 1989
Nawrocki Piotr
25 · KB Pionier Szczecin
35 34 00:20:57 1968
Grochowicki Dominik
101 · Ćwiego, Szwejro and Pinejro
36 35 00:20:59 1979
Otłowski Mikołaj
559 · One Man Army
37 36 00:21:04 1996
Radzimski Karol
932
38 37 00:21:05 1954
Wasilewski Sylwester
891
39 38 00:21:09 1983
Adamski Paweł
457
40 39 00:21:10 1988
Nadolny Przemysław
533 · HOŻA TEAM / Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
41 40 00:21:11 1977
Adamowicz Daniel
222 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
42 41 00:21:11 1984
Miszczuk Małgorzata
7
43 2 00:21:12 1987
Nowakowski Patryk
933 · SRH Monte Cassino
44 42 00:21:13 1995
WITEK Eryk
839 · QC Sparty
45 43 00:21:14 1979
Leśniowski Grzegorz
401 · Leśne wilcze Jednorożce
46 44 00:21:31 1990
Kępka Karol
830 · Ampio Team / Ampio
47 45 00:21:31 1993
Ratajczak Bartłomiej
437 · Delf Gryfino
48 46 00:21:34 2005
Nowosad Wojciech
203 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
49 47 00:21:38 1967
Kontek Daniel
41
50 48 00:21:39 1997
Moszyński Maciej
820 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
51 49 00:21:40 1987
Podwyszyński Sylwester
847 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
52 50 00:21:41 1973
Mazan Bartłomiej
922 · KOS BnO Szczecin
53 51 00:21:42 1992
Hawrylak Marcin
146 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
54 52 00:21:45 1969
wasilewska ewa
164 · Weide Team
55 3 00:21:46 1980
Dąbrowska Dagna
382 · Delf Gryfino
56 4 00:21:46 2005
Rymer Wojtek
579 · własny jednoosobowy
57 53 00:21:48 1972
Banasiak Andrzej
315
58 54 00:21:49 1974
Paszkowski Karol
483
59 55 00:21:51 1988
Wojciechowski Krzysztof
694 · Baltan Run Team
60 56 00:21:52 1972
Kowalewski Przemysław
882
61 57 00:21:53 1988
Zielinski Marcin
605 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
62 58 00:21:57 1979
Lewicki Piotr
358 · STAIRS UP
63 59 00:21:59 1981
Będkowski Piotr
733
64 60 00:22:07 1990
Swatkowski Stanisław
667
65 61 00:22:07 1990
Michalak Jacek
826
66 62 00:22:08 1963
Wojciechowski Paweł
525 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
67 63 00:22:09 1988
Zając Remigiusz
508
68 64 00:22:13 1994
Gorszka Damian
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
69 65 00:22:14 1997
Rożko Sebastian
940
70 66 00:22:15 1983
Wojda Artur
40
71 67 00:22:16 1982
Brożyna Miłosz
420
72 68 00:22:17 1993
Rogowski Arek
487 · BG Project
73 69 00:22:18 1979
Sobieraj Marcin
69
74 70 00:22:20 1990
Golba Jerzy
384
75 71 00:22:21 1960
Karczewicz Piotr
531
76 72 00:22:22 1991
Rolla Dorian
377
77 73 00:22:24 1976
Bartosiewicz Adam
104 · OCR Polska
78 74 00:22:26 1977
Dykowski Karol
467
79 75 00:22:29 1987
Fedeńczak Rafał
897
80 76 00:22:30 1991
Pluskota Przemysław
324
81 77 00:22:31 1973
Kaczkowski Roman
695
82 78 00:22:34 1970
Szarmach Dariusz
923
83 79 00:22:35 1974
Ławniczak Sebastian
441
84 80 00:22:35 1977
Mróz Aleksandra
540 · BIEDRONECZKI
85 5 00:22:37 1979
Siwy Robert
615
86 81 00:22:39 1974
Anonim
123
87 6 00:22:40 1987
Sowa Krzysztof
120 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
88 82 00:22:45 1984
Kaźmierczak Norbert
495 · TupTup Team
89 83 00:22:51 1976
Glebkowicz Agnieszka
843 · Przebiegłe Jenoty
90 7 00:22:52 1979
Tytonik Marek
304 · UKS JUDO BUSHIDO - MORUS
91 84 00:22:52 1970
Scheuring Dorian
547
92 85 00:22:54 1994
Bogusław Łukasz
50
93 86 00:22:54 1990
Boratyńska Agnieszka
135
94 8 00:23:02 1977
Szymczak Robert
66
95 87 00:23:02 1975
Skoczylas Patryk
569
96 88 00:23:06 1992
Charlej Ireneusz
181 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
97 89 00:23:09 1972
Paszko Daniel
690 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
98 90 00:23:11 1977
Lesiakowski Piotr
42
99 91 00:23:11 1979
Wichniarek Maciej
179
100 92 00:23:13 1986