1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Chruściński Kacper
213 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1 1 00:15:46 1992
Przekopowicz Bartosz
137 · Adam Draczyński Running Tea... / teamSzwarc
2 2 00:15:51 1992
ŁUC Andrzej
401 · AIR ZONE / POLSKA RUNNING TEAM
3 3 00:16:05 1978
Konarski Bartosz
281 · Era Kawy
4 4 00:16:35 1977
Zieliński Emil
99 · Team TERMINATORun
5 5 00:16:36 2000
PARTIKA KS. ANDRZEJ
119 · Hospicjum św. Jana w Szczec...
6 6 00:16:37 1979
Barański Przemysław
244 · MLUKS Trzebiatów / MLUKS Trzebiatów
7 7 00:17:12 1993
Baranowski Wojciech
370 · Team Kopeć
8 8 00:17:16 1985
Chiżyk Krzysztof
126 · Nowe Warpno TRI
9 9 00:17:31 1976
Staniszczak Łukasz
218 · Staniszczak TEAM
10 10 00:17:38 1993
Wojtkun Daniel
86
11 11 00:17:48 1985
Czosnowski Krzysztof
326 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
12 12 00:18:03 1978
Seta Błażej
133
13 13 00:18:07 2000
Szabałowska Małgorzata
61 · MKL Szczecinek
14 1 00:18:16 1998
Anonim
390 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
15 14 00:18:23 1989
Mospinek Dorian
470 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
16 15 00:18:24 1995
Kuchta Piotr
217 · biegowa AWANGARDA
17 16 00:18:26 1988
Palicki Piotr
113 · NYHA IV / Policja
18 17 00:18:24 1979
Borg Norbert
398 · HQ MNC NE
19 18 00:18:29 1980
Twarogal Kamil
376 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
20 19 00:18:30 1990
Krześniowski Marcin
441
21 20 00:18:30 1978
Niedoba Oliwier
46 · ALCHEMICZNA GILDIA BIEGOWA
22 21 00:18:32 1994
Szuniewicz DAREK
227 · Nowe warpno
23 22 00:18:37 1987
Wasilewski Sylwester
33
24 23 00:18:39 1983
Łoszyński Marcin
294 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
25 24 00:18:36 1982
Kaczmarek Piotr
171
26 25 00:18:36 2000
Kolenda Krzysztof
87 · 220V/Kalmar Runners
27 26 00:18:39 1977
Przytuła Jarosław
430 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
28 27 00:18:41 1985
Kantorski Michał
318
29 28 00:19:02 1993
Stefański Marek
212 · NiebkoRunTerror
30 29 00:19:03 1982
Lewandowski Daniel
165 · Aktywne Lisewo
31 30 00:19:10 1990
Trych Adrian
375 · KM PSP Szczecin
32 31 00:19:14 1977
Minorowicz Paweł
67
33 32 00:19:04 1988
Tyszczuk Maciej
138
34 33 00:19:15 1991
Toporek Przemysław
316
35 34 00:19:17 1984
Podwyszyński Sylwester
230 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
36 35 00:19:19 1973
Zalewski Maciej
108
37 36 00:19:18 1977
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
279 · Ruchowa Pasja
38 37 00:19:24 1979
Silkevich Siarhei
416
39 38 00:19:27 1993
Kruk Bartosz
118
40 39 00:19:30 1983
Niedźwiecki Maciej
411
41 40 00:19:32 1991
Orłowski Paweł
196 · Go2Tri
42 41 00:19:31 1977
Dzikowski Remigiusz
418
43 42 00:19:35 1978
Kaup Stanisław
457
44 43 00:19:32 1998
Godlewski Marcin
397
45 44 00:19:33 1975
Mazan Bartłomiej
409 · KOS BnO Szczecin
46 45 00:19:35 1992
Adamowicz Daniel
177 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
47 46 00:19:42 1984
Korowiec Michał
474
48 47 00:19:41 1986
Łoś Jarosław
267 · rusz4litery
49 48 00:19:41 1989
Sitko Krzysztof
350 · DG Team
50 49 00:19:48 1984
Winnicki Maciej
206
51 50 00:19:47 1994
Andrzejczak Roman
258
52 51 00:19:57 1963
Swierzko Artur
385
53 52 00:19:58 1975
Kubik Krystian
120 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
54 53 00:20:04 1993
Ludwinek Bartosz
394
55 54 00:19:58 1988
Wiśniowski Krzysztof
243 · Biegam Bo Lubię Szczecin/Go...
56 55 00:20:07 1979
Lipka Mateusz
78 · ZUT w Szczecinie
57 56 00:20:03 1988
Borowy Krzysztof
88
58 57 00:20:06 1996
Jacukowicz Monika
54 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
59 2 00:20:18 1982
Brożyna Miłosz
327
60 58 00:20:18 1993
Adamski Paweł
156
61 59 00:20:15 1988
Lencewicz Grzegorz
443 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
62 60 00:20:22 1984
Albert Damian
214 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
63 61 00:20:27 1985
Ropęgo Robert
444 · Ragnarok Szczecin
64 62 00:20:16 2008
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
203 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
65 3 00:20:29 1994
Moszyński Maciej
280 · Ekoprojekt Run Team
66 63 00:20:27 1987
WITEK Eryk
261 · QCe Sparty - Qźnia Sportowy...
67 64 00:20:31 1979
Pluskota Przemysław
210
68 65 00:20:28 1973
Mocny Tomasz
146
69 66 00:20:30 1984
wasilewska ewa
448 · Weide Team
70 4 00:20:35 1980
Anonim
460 · WP
71 5 00:20:33 1990
Zakrzewski Adam
202
72 67 00:20:34 1985
Cieszyński Wojciech
437 · Delf Gryfino
73 68 00:20:38 1978
Darda Tomasz
358
74 69 00:20:32 1989
Modliborski Piotr
128
75 70 00:20:43 1983
Ziółkowski Rafał
320 · Biegacze Świnoujście
76 71 00:20:39 1984
Zając Remigiusz
405
77 72 00:20:51 1994
Wierciak Piotr
344 · Pianiści
78 73 00:20:57 1988
Białek Paweł
84
79 74 00:20:52 1991
Michalak Boguś
240 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / MOREpracownia.pl
80 75 00:20:59 1972
Jarnutowska Agnieszka
329 · Biegacze Świnoujście
81 6 00:20:51 1975
Siłakowski Dariusz
449
82 76 00:20:58 1978
Morawiak Krzysztof
301 · Viking 88
83 77 00:21:02 1981
Szkaplewicz Paweł
466 · Go2Tri Szczecin
84 78 00:20:59 1974
Gielnik Jakub
440
85 79 00:20:58 1990
Sobecki Tomasz
63 · Puszczyk Bukowy
86 80 00:20:59 1996
Hawrylak Marcin
25 · BBL Szczecin / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
87 81 00:21:12 1969
Oryl Mariusz
434 · Szczecin
88 82 00:21:08 1985
Trojga Karolina
19 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
89 7 00:21:14 1983
Żemojdzin Marcin
124 · Piwne Brzuszki Race Team
90 83 00:21:12 1982
Zygoń Artur
422
91 84 00:21:17 1987
Prokop Agata
417
92 8 00:21:23 1989
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
450 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
93 85 00:21:23 1985
Ciurzyński Adam
379 · mojeBezrzecze.pl
94 86 00:21:23 1978
Duda Monika
191 · Raz Szczecin
95 9 00:21:26 1978
Stasiak Przemysław
425
96 87 00:21:27 1983
Krawczyk Mateusz
195 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
97 88 00:21:34 1991
Scheuring Dorian
406
98 89 00:21:30 1994
Nurek Łukasz
77 · Piwne Brzuszki Race Team
99 90 00:21:31 1981
Krysiak Rafał
56
100 91 00:21:32 1986