Ośno 1/4 Ironman

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Adam Jakub
48 · Olimpius Racing Team
1989
Androniak Edyta
31 · Kostrzyński Klub Kolarski 6...
1982
Bagiński Adam
25 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
1984
BOBER DARIUSZ
21
1976
Cybulski Jacek
58
1981
CZERENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
2
1982
Dobiecki Artur
51 · HQ MNC NE
1973
Doleżek Krystian
52
1979
DYNIAK Wiesław
1 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
1977
Ewert Matthias
38 · Herr / Herr
1971
Hebdzyński Michał
56
1994
Jakubowski Lesław
33 · Wegan Klub
1959
Kniaź Jarosław
26 · Apartamenty Świnoujście
1977
Korczyc Grzegorz
5 · Morsy Kłodawa Gorzów Wielko...
1982
Kossiński Dominik
45 · IT Słubice
1997
Kossiński Waldemar
44 · IT Słubice
1971
Kowalska Justyna
32 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
1979
Kowalski Łukasz
46 · Stürmer Maszyny Team / KWL Konstruktor Łukasz Kowa...
1983
Krokosz Paweł
17 · Kenyan Runners
1991
Krzyżanowska Zuzanna
41 · Amator - niezrzeszony... cz...
1996
Kubicka Sława
28
1973
Kucharski Piotr
8 · Amator - niezrzeszony... cz...
1969
Kukorowski Grzegorz
4 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
1975
Kutkowski Paweł
27
1957
Kwiatkowski Leszek
40
1961
Maciejewski Maciej
18 · Apartamenty Świnoujście / Apartamenty Świnoujście
1974
Macura Marcin
50 · Lech Active Team
1987
mania przemysław
23 · skazany na sukces / skazany na sukces
1981
Markowski Paweł
22 · MTB4FUN
1975
Michalak Piotr
14 · Friendly Fire
1988
Muchowicz Pawel
53 · Dziki z Moraska
1974
Nagalewski Bartłomiej
29 · Naga-Met
1976
Nowak Antoni
35
1998
NOWAK ARTUR
34
1973
Olejnik Wiktoria
55
1994
Parszewski Remigiusz
36 · KP PSP Strzelce Kraj. / REMIKO-MED
1983
Pranica Daniel
11
1990
Sadowski Krzysztof
43 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
1969
Scherfenberg Łukasz
42 · Go2Tri
1984
Sikorski Krzysztof
19
1980
Słaby Tomasz
61 · Mistrzowie Rowery Lech Pias...
1972
Šmieja Bartosz
13
1976
Sozański Mariusz
63
1991
Stefanowicz Andrzej
60 · Smaczna Dieta
1983
Suchecki Łukasz
15
1991
Szram Piotr
47 · Stürmer Maszyny Team / Stürmer Maszyny Sp. z o.o.
1982
Szymczak Arkadiusz
9 · system11.pl
1990
Szymczak Krzysztof
10 · system11.pl
1966
Talkowski Łukasz
54 · Brazzers
1980
Talkowski Mateusz
59
1983
Tokarski Mateusz
3 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
1982
Trudzinski Norbert
16 · Neosport.pl triathlon Pogoń... / Neosport.pl Norbert w. Trud...
1974
Tyczyńska Anna
49 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie / Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
1983
Voigt Marcel
6 · Trimagos Magdeburg
1987
WOJNICKI ROMAN
62
1955
Woronowicz Konrad
20 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
1991
Wójtowicz Mateusz
39 · ajronmim
1983
Wróblewski Bolesław
30 · NIEZRZESZONY
1951
Zając Adam
7
1989
Zając Krzysztof
12 · Tricarbon.pl
1986
Zimny Maciej
37 · Patriodzik Triathlon Team
1991
Żbik Krzysztof
24 · Amator+
1977
Żyła Tobiasz
57 · AWF RUNNING TEAM / 1992
1992