Zobacz bardziej szczegółowe wyniki biegu : Tutaj
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Greguła Wojciech
100
1 1 02:09:50 1986
Czajkowski Bartosz
86 · AM15 Triathlon Team
2 2 02:12:45 1992
Oczkowski Wojciech
66 · TRI for IT / Wojciech Oczkowski
3 3 02:15:00 1992
Łukaszewicz Krzysztof
75 · Litwin triathlon team
4 4 02:16:32 1999
Doleżek Krystian
52
5 5 02:17:03 1979
Cybulski Jacek
58
6 6 02:20:11 1981
Suchecki Łukasz
15
7 7 02:20:44 1991
Hawrot Sylwester
71 · NTS Goleniów
8 8 02:21:31 1968
Zając Krzysztof
12 · Tricarbon.pl
9 9 02:22:52 1986
Frydryk Karol
99
10 10 02:23:46 1986
Bąbelek Mariusz
92 · KS Kasztelanka MMS Triathlo...
11 11 02:25:27 1991
Zimny Maciej
37 · Patriodzik Triathlon Team
12 12 02:26:22 1991
NOWAK ARTUR
34
13 13 02:27:30 1973
Kowal Boris
68
14 14 02:30:39 1986
Muchowicz Pawel
53 · Dziki z Moraska
15 15 02:30:45 1974
Hojka Piotr
85 · Trening z Olimpijczykiem
16 16 02:30:50 1984
Bagiński Adam
25 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
17 17 02:31:12 1984
Bąk Aleksander
72 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie / Wybierz…
18 18 02:32:46 1975
Ulanowski Grzegorz
70 · Stormrider
19 19 02:32:55 1974
Szymczak Arkadiusz
9 · system11.pl
20 20 02:33:34 1990
Adam Jakub
48 · Olimpius Racing Team
21 21 02:35:38 1989
Żbik Krzysztof
24 · Amator+
22 22 02:35:54 1977
SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ
87 · WILD SKUNKS
23 23 02:35:58 1973
Sikorski Krzysztof
19
24 24 02:36:09 1980
Woronowicz Konrad
20 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
25 25 02:36:09 1991
Słaby Tomasz
61 · Mistrzowie Rowery Lech Pias...
26 26 02:36:44 1972
Dabrowski Piotr
77 · The Tri Amig@s RT
27 27 02:36:54 1974
Schulze Heike
96
28 1 02:37:17 2009
Šmieja Bartosz
13
29 28 02:37:56 1976
Wójtowicz Mateusz
39 · ajronmim
30 29 02:38:10 1983
Nowak Antoni
35
31 30 02:38:34 1998
Dubiec Bogdan
8 · MMS team / MMS team triathlon
32 31 02:38:40 1968
Kukorowski Grzegorz
4 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
33 32 02:38:43 1975
Markowski Paweł
22 · MTB4FUN
34 33 02:39:18 1975
Trudzinski Norbert
16 · Neosport.pl triathlon Pogoń... / Neosport.pl Norbert w. Trud...
35 34 02:40:59 1974
Kossiński Dominik
45 · IT Słubice
36 35 02:41:10 1997
Leks Ireneusz
83
37 36 02:41:21 1963
Michalak Piotr
14 · Friendly Fire
38 37 02:41:48 1988
Skiba Mariusz
89 · KS Ironman Szczecin / novvi.pl
39 38 02:43:04 1985
Jakubowski Lesław
33 · Wegan Klub
40 39 02:43:34 1959
Scherfenberg Łukasz
42 · Go2Tri
41 40 02:44:24 1984
Sozański Mariusz
63
42 41 02:45:08 1991
Maihold Tim
69
43 42 02:46:06 1998
Wiśniewski Filip
80
44 43 02:46:44 1988
Wójcikowski Cezary
79 · CKMarine.pl / C.K. Marine Agency Sp. z o.o.
45 44 02:46:51 1975
Żyła Tobiasz
57 · AWF RUNNING TEAM / 1992
46 45 02:47:19 1992
Pilarski Paweł
1 · DBK
47 46 02:47:31 1978
Szymczak Krzysztof
10 · system11.pl
48 47 02:47:32 1966
Tokarski Mateusz
3 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
49 48 02:48:46 1982
Trzciński Jakub
78
50 49 02:49:53 1996
Hebdzyński Michał
56
51 50 02:50:10 1994
Trociński Arkadiusz
6 · Mistrzowie Rowery Lech Pias...
52 51 02:50:25 1966
Garczyk Damian
73 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
53 52 02:50:40 1982
Frieske Antonina
55
54 2 02:51:30 2000
CZERENKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF
2
55 53 02:52:16 1982
Kowalska Justyna
32 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
56 3 02:54:31 1979
Schulze Pierre
97
57 54 02:55:36 1968
Parszewski Remigiusz
36 · KP PSP Strzelce Kraj. / REMIKO-MED
58 55 02:57:50 1983
Bogucki Sławomir
64
59 56 02:58:02 1961
Androniak Edyta
31 · Kostrzyński Klub Kolarski 6...
60 4 02:58:58 1982
Maciejewski Maciej
18 · Apartamenty Świnoujście / Apartamenty Świnoujście
61 57 02:59:20 1974
Dobiecki Artur
51 · HQ MNC NE
62 58 03:00:13 1973
Zacharzewski Krystian
88 · Amator - niezrzeszony... cz...
63 59 03:00:51 1979
Kossiński Waldemar
44 · IT Słubice
64 60 03:01:13 1971
Mikołajczyk Kinga
82 · Trigym Szczecin
65 5 03:01:19 1986
Pisarek Jakub
65 · REHAkompleks
66 61 03:01:55 1992
Struzik Grzegorz
81 · Jeżyce / Tomma Diagnostyka Obrazowa SA
67 62 03:02:15 1976
Stefanowicz Andrzej
60 · Smaczna Dieta
68 63 03:03:10 1983
Talkowski Łukasz
54 · Brazzers
69 64 03:03:58 1980
Dudek Tomasz
74
70 65 03:04:37 1989
Wiśniewska Marlena
90 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
71 6 03:06:04 1979
Pranica Daniel
11
72 66 03:06:28 1990
Tyczyńska Anna
49 · Morsy Ośno Lubuskie / Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
73 7 03:09:30 1983
Kwiatkowski Leszek
40
74 67 03:10:01 1961
Kramer Jarek
84 · MMS Triathlon Team
75 68 03:12:06 1966
WOJNICKI ROMAN
62
76 69 03:13:03 1955
Talkowski Mateusz
59
77 70 03:14:09 1983
mania przemysław
23 · skazany na sukces / skazany na sukces
78 71 03:14:47 1981
BOBER DARIUSZ
21
79 72 03:16:01 1976
Nagalewski Bartłomiej
29 · Naga-Met
80 73 03:17:12 1976
Kutkowski Paweł
27
81 74 03:19:12 1957
Michalski Łukasz
94 · Tetom Team
82 75 03:19:23 1981
Kniaź Jarosław
26 · Apartamenty Świnoujście
83 76 03:22:34 1977
Zając Adam
7
84 77 03:30:10 1989
Tatała Maciej
67 · Kostrzyński Klub Kolarski 6...
85 78 03:30:19 1971
Krzywak Anna
95
86 8 03:38:31 1979
Nowakowski Andrzej
91
87 79 03:45:55 1985
Wróblewski Bolesław
30 · NIEZRZESZONY
88 80 03:48:46 1951
Korczyc Grzegorz
5 · Morsy Kłodawa Gorzów Wielko...
89 81 03:51:10 1982
Krzyżanowska Zuzanna
41 · Amator - niezrzeszony... cz...
90 9 03:52:53 1996