Polak Mały
Szczecin
· Bieg dla dzieci
Zaloguj
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
Polak Mały
Klasyfikacja: Rocznik 2011-2009 - 200 m
Polak Mały
2019-11-11
·
Szczecin
Drużyna:
Biegowe Warszewo
CKS
Drużyna Filipa
Lewaczki Team
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
MKS Kusy Szczecin
NIEZRZESZONY
Police
PP 50 GAMA
SP 53 Szczecin
spp.nr2 cks
Sraka Wilkołaka
Szczecin
Uks Mkl Szczecin
UKS OSOT Szczecin
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
Firma:
Rocznik 2016-2015 - 100 m
Rocznik 2014-2012 - 200 m
Rocznik 2011-2009 - 200 m
Roczniki 2008-2006 - 300 m
Uczestnik
Rocznik
Adamowicz Klaudia
37
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Adamowicz Patrycja
36
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2009
Błażejewska Laura
10
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2009
Błażejewski Cyprian
9
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Bruszkowski Leon
26
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Cendrowska Lena
16
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2010
charów karolina
59
2009
Chutkowski Sebastian
54
2010
Czapłowska Lilianna
12
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2010
Anonim
68
2009
Dykier Krzysztof
38
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2010
Dzbanuszek Krystian
58
·
Biegowe Warszewo
2010
Karamańska Gabriela
71
2009
Karbowiński Jakub
25
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2010
Kołodziejska Wiktoria
67
2011
Kozłowska Alicja
19
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2010
Kozłowska Emilia
20
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
KRYSIŃSKI JAKUB
70
·
MKS KUSY SZCZECIN
2011
Kwiatkowska Karolina
66
·
CKS
2010
Lemańska Dominika
44
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2009
Lewak Julia
51
·
Lewaczki Team
2010
Lomecki Rafał
35
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2010
Makuch Martyna
15
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Marcinkowska Maja
21
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Michalak Filip
42
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2009
Misiuna Marysia
24
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2009
Olszewski Michał
77
2011
Pierzchała Bartosz
40
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2010
Przygodzki Jakub
52
2009
Rogowska Alicja
28
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Rogowska Maja
29
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2009
Sokół Wiktor
49
2009
Sowizdrzał Anna
23
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Stachów Kazimierz
2
·
Sraka Wilkołaka
2011
Stachów Ryszrad
1
·
Sraka Wilkołaka
2009
Stankiewicz Erica
8
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Szynkowska Karolina
11
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2010
Waltrowski Filip
100
2010
Wiśniewska Aleksandra
5
·
Uks Mkl Szczecin
2011
Witkiewicz Dominik
60
2011
Włoszyński Daniel
81
2010
Żmurkiewicz Piotr
75
2009
0.02 s