2020-07-25 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
52
1981
Balcerak Aleksandra
138
1987
Bejster Przemysław
96 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Będkowski Piotr
145
1990
Biernacik Michał
27
1985
Biernacki Andrzej
178
1978
Bober Kamil
51 · Wkurw_Team
1985
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
45 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
1986
Bodo Rafał
107 · ZOZKosz Koszalin
1982
Borkowski Tomasz
201 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Borodyn Andrzej
60 · Farty Puszczy
1976
Bożek Marcin
179
1980
Brudnik Adam
59 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1963
Bryśkiewicz Bartosz
94 · Szybkie Bryśki Team
1981
Bukowska Magda
24 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Burghardt Renata
83 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1971
CHENON Guillaume
70 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
1981
Chmurzewski Piotr
228 · Piotr Chmurzewski / Piotr Chmurzewski
1984
Chrobocińska Elżbieta
169
1966
Chrobociński Daniel
170
1993
Cieszyńska Marika
97 · Raz Szczecin
1991
Cisek Michał
204
1987
Czajczyńska Klaudia
208 · 1996 / 1996
1996
Czapska Agnieszka
221
1973
Czech Michał
163 · Dążąc do Maratony
1989
Danak Przemysław
167 · KGB
1976
Dobrowolska Agnieszka
197
1994
Domański Waldek
40
1981
Dominiak Kamil
232 · Trigym Szczecin
1983
DROZDEK IWONA
67 · Charty
1968
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
68 · Charty
1968
Dryjański robert
84 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / KB Hermes Gryfino
1971
Drzewiecka Agnieszka
86 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1971
Drzewiecka Maria
174
1962
Duklanowski Marek
218
1973
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
43 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / 1980
1980
Dzbanuszek Mariusz
129 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Dźwigał Magdalena
192 · SKS Husaria
1982
Elerowski Krzysztof
79
1961
Fedyszyn Anna
134 · Farty Puszczy
1984
Fendorf-Róg Agnieszka
224 · Chocianów
1973
Filipiak Kamila
206
1990
Finkowiat - Szymczak Katarzyna
57 · Farty Puszczy
1986
Furmański Marcin
73 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Gadowski Wojciech
124 · Nie prowokuj lochy
1985
Gębka Kamila
168 · SMT Szczecin
1988
Goliński Krzysztof
209 · K.B. Sprint Świdwin
1981
Gołubowicz Marzena
133 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Gorszka Damian
196 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Goździk Michał
93
1990
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
21 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
1986
Grabarczyk Ewa
49 · Farty Puszczy
1979
Grygorcewicz Justyna
105
1991
Hewüsz Arkadiusz
151
1978
Janowicz Mateusz
54
1986
Jaworska Katarzyna
28
1993
Jawór Magdalena
98 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1986
Jaz Paulina
188 · AGB NYGUS
1997
Jesińska Monika
140
1989
Judek Krzysztof
82
1953
KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN
142
1986
Kiełbiński Grzegorz
53
1977
Kobydecka Klaudia
153 · KGB
1991
Koguciuk Aleksandra
64
1985
Komorowski Michał
132 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Konarski Bartosz
26 · Era Kawy
1977
Kopacz Łukasz
120
1989
Korowiec Michał
116
1986
Kosmaczewski Ryszard
34 · UKS 20 KODOKAN SZCZECIN
1989
Kotowski Marek
172 · Kriss Coaching
1983
Kowalewski Darek
146
1964
Kowalewski Tomasz
41
1972
Kozłowski Krzysztof
36 · Coloplast Business Centre S...
1988
Kraczowski Mirosław
75 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
1972
Krawczyk-Danak Marta
164 · KOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
1982
Królak Karolina
135 · Raz Szczecin
1974
Krysiak Dawid
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1980
Krysiak Tomasz
31 · Amatorskie bieganie w Szcze...
1983
Kubler Andrzej
136 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1982
Legęć jerzy
80
1961
Lewandowska Anna
180
1989
Lewandowski Cezary
56
1981
Lewandowski Piotr
74 · SKB DZIK
1980
Lewoniec Szymon
139
1984
Maciaszek Krzysztof
194 · KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE / WKP
1980
MADEJ ANNA
175 · UKL Ósemka Police
1988
MADERA KRZYSZTOF
187 · AGB NYGUS
1984
Magalski Tomasz
85 · Kamieńska Grupa Biegowa / 1988
1988
Majzel Tomasz
35 · Szczecin
1965
Markiewicz Dawid
213
1984
Mechliński Radosław
127 · STASIU TEAM
1987
Mentlak Dariusz
217 · KP PSP Gryfice
1980
Miedlar Krzysztof
233
1988
Miętkiewicz Karina
95
1977
Minko Arkadiusz
144 · MKL Szczecin
1988
Miszczak Damian
160
1986
Miśkiewicz Rafał
198
1997
Miśkowiec-Czech Patrycja
162 · Dążąc do maratonu
1983
Mokrzycka Agata
81
1995
Mokrzycki Rafał
29
1998