2020-07-25 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Aleksandrowicz Joanna
52
1981
Balcerak Aleksandra
138
1987
Bejster Przemysław
96 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Biernacik Michał
27
1985
Bober Kamil
51 · Wkurw_Team
1985
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
45 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
1986
Bodo Rafał
107 · ZOZKosz Koszalin
1982
Borodyn Andrzej
60 · Farty Puszczy
1976
Brudnik Adam
59 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1963
Bryśkiewicz Bartosz
94 · Szybkie Bryśki Team
1981
Bukowska Magda
24 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Burghardt Renata
83 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1971
CHENON Guillaume
70 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
1981
Cieszyńska Marika
97 · Raz Szczecin
1991
Domański Waldek
40
1981
DROZDEK IWONA
67 · Charty
1968
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
68 · Charty
1968
Dryjański robert
84 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / KB Hermes Gryfino
1971
Drzewiecka Agnieszka
86 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1971
Dzbanuszek Krzysztof
43 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / 1980
1980
Dzbanuszek Mariusz
129 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Elerowski Krzysztof
79
1961
Fedyszyn Anna
134 · Farty Puszczy
1984
Finkowiat - Szymczak Katarzyna
57 · Farty Puszczy
1986
Furmański Marcin
73 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Gadowski Wojciech
124 · Nie prowokuj lochy
1985
Gołubowicz Marzena
133 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Goździk Michał
93
1990
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
21 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
1986
Grabarczyk Ewa
49 · Farty Puszczy
1979
Grygorcewicz Justyna
105
1991
Janowicz Mateusz
54
1986
Jaworska Katarzyna
28
1993
Jawór Magdalena
98 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1986
Jesińska Monika
140
1989
Judek Krzysztof
82
1953
KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN
142
1986
Kiełbiński Grzegorz
53
1977
Koguciuk Aleksandra
64
1985
Komorowski Michał
132 · Wydział Pościgowy
1986
Konarski Bartosz
26 · Era Kawy
1977
Kopacz Łukasz
120
1989
Korowiec Michał
116
1986
Kosmaczewski Ryszard
34 · UKS 20 KODOKAN SZCZECIN
1989
Kowalewski Tomasz
41
1972
Kozłowski Krzysztof
36 · Coloplast Business Centre S...
1988
Kraczowski Mirosław
75 · Hells Heaven Szczecin / Hells Heaven Szczecin
1972
Królak Karolina
135 · Raz Szczecin
1974
Krysiak Dawid
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1980
Krysiak Tomasz
31 · Amatorskie bieganie w Szcze...
1983
Kubler Andrzej
136 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1982
kucinski tomasz
128 · 3 33 TEAM
1972
Legęć jerzy
80
1961
Lewandowski Cezary
56
1981
Lewandowski Piotr
74 · SKB DZIK
1980
Lewoniec Szymon
139
1984
Magalski Tomasz
85 · Kamieńska Grupa Biegowa / 1988
1988
Majzel Tomasz
35 · Szczecin
1965
Mechliński Radosław
127 · STASIU TEAM
1987
Miętkiewicz Karina
95
1977
Mokrzycka Agata
81
1995
Mokrzycki Rafał
29
1998
Możdżer Wiktor
32 · Raz Szczecin
1980
Naklicki Marcin
38 · Coloplast Business Centre S...
1983
Oleszczuk Dominik
92
1986
Olkowicz Marta
119 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1996
Paluszyńska Malgorzata
23
1969
Paszkowski Karol
71
1988
Piotrowski Konrad
46
1987
Pontus Tomek
103 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
1985
Rabczyński Bartosz
42
1987
Anonim
131
1979
Rosiak Marcin
122 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1987
Rozmus Tomasz
62
1986
Rybaczek Artur
39 · Gryffindor biega
1981
Seta Błażej
25
2000
Siwak Łukasz
118
1989
Siwek Magdalena
63
1983
Siwek Tomasz
102 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1985
Spławski Daniel
121
1986
Stańczak Marcin
89 · Farty Puszczy / Marcin Stańczak
1984
Stępnik Robert
47 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1985
Stodolny Paweł
76 · Szczecin
1988
Struś Krzysztof
141
1987
Sularz Wojciech
109 · Soolashowe Truchtanie / Nisus
1966
Szczupaczyński Arkadiusz
112 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
1963
Szmuksta Anna
65
1980
Szymczak Łukasz
58 · Farty Puszczy / SZYMTECH
1981
Śniec Robert
87 · 1973 / 1973
1973
Świątek Joanna
115 · SKS Husaria
1980
Tietz Przemek
117
1975
Trojga Karolina
30 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Walent Marta
37 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1989
Wiącek Anna
91 · Kobiece Bieganie
1975
Winiarski Marcin
90
1976
Wiśniewski Czesław
108 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
Wojtat Adam
69 · Trigym Szczecin
1961
Wolff Annett
130 · TSV 62 Prenzlau
1967
Wrębiak Dariusz
106
1974
Wydra Hubert
114 · LO im.Mieszka I w Świnoujściu
2004