1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
64 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
189 - 00:38:14 1984
Andrzejczak Jessica
144
- - - 1997
Banasiak Adrianna
158
109 - 00:31:35 1982
Bańkowska Inga
242
- - - 1971
Basiak Przemysław
31
157 - 00:34:55 1973
Bejster Przemysław
141 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
44 - 00:27:58 1958
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
29 · TymTriTeam
71 - 00:29:44 1984
Białkowska Katarzyna
140 · przystań na kawę
136 - 00:32:54 1977
Białowąs Alicja
246
159 - 00:34:25 1988
BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK Agnieszka
101
- - - 1982
Bińkowska Sara
87
101 - 00:31:04 1987
Błachnio Krzysztof
56 · Raz Szczecin
60 - 00:29:18 1965
Błachowicz Barbara
172
65 - 00:29:48 1969
Bobrowska-Chwat Aleksandra
157 · Na przypale,albo wcale!
10 - 00:24:17 1986
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
192 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
76 - 00:29:45 1979
Bondarczuk Michalina
180
- - - 1985
Borkowska Sylwia
132
- - - 1995
Borkowski Marek
240
112 - 00:31:32 1978
Boruszak Maciej
137 · ANMAPA Bezrzecze
192 - 00:39:28 1976
Brożyna Miłosz
155
180 - 00:36:45 1993
Budny Wojciech
214
30 - 00:26:47 1981
Bujacz Angelika
39 · Ampio Team
- - - 1970
Bujnowska Anita
111
203 - 00:45:50 1990
Burzych Ireneusz
211 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
96 - 00:31:07 1953
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
108 - 00:31:22 1980
CHENON Guillaume
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
26 - 00:26:03 1981
Chłapowska Hanna
130
58 - 00:28:53 1977
Chutkowska Katarzyna
59
178 - 00:36:38 1984
Cieslak Adam
113
148 - 00:33:56 1962
Cybulski Tomasz
231
191 - 00:39:02 1986
Czupryńska Paulina
173
184 - 00:36:47 1991
Czynszak Krystian
14 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
52 - 00:28:39 1979
Czyż Adam
74
175 - 00:35:50 1975
Czyżewska Mirosława
161 · Wkurw_Team
18 - 00:25:47 1987
Ćwiklińska Agata
124
154 - 00:34:10 1989
Dudaronek Paulina
165
- - - 1996
Dudka Robert
203 · Tańczący z Wilkami
40 - 00:27:46 1989
Dunaj Przemysław
224
87 - 00:30:41 1975
Dydek Edyta
43 · SKB DZIK
6 - 00:22:56 1996
Fieńko Katarzyna
162
5 - 00:22:14 1989
Fijałkowski Karol
66 · Rosarios Zakyntos
36 - 00:27:29 1980
Filipowski Dariusz
182 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
77 - 00:30:23 1972
Frąckiewicz Piotr
88
183 - 00:37:03 1977
Gabert Beata
83 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1971
Galor Piotr
177 · Twaróg & Pomidor
70 - 00:29:46 1991
garbacz krzysztof
181
8 - 00:24:08 1970
Gładzik Anna
26 · Kompas Team
- - - 1982
Głuszyk Anna
133 · 70Club
131 - 00:33:01 1995
Godek Cezary
198 · Tańczący z Wilkami
32 - 00:27:03 1984
Gołąb Emilia
174
- - - 1986
Gołębiewska Marzena
194
88 - 00:30:10 1988
Gołubowicz Marzena
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
74 - 00:29:42 1983
Gołuch Magdalena
151
89 - 00:30:26 1992
Góra Patrycja
169 · Migutek
181 - 00:36:53 1990
Grewling Anna
49 · Vege Runners
196 - 00:41:59 1981
Groniewicz Mateusz
105 · Street Workout Szczecin
22 - 00:25:58 1992
Grzegorczyk Marcin
178 · Wolf Team
38 - 00:27:23 1988
Grzywaczewska SYLWIA
114
171 - 00:35:37 1993
Hałas Renata
12 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
205 - 00:48:21 1969
Hawryluk Anna
199 · Ampio Team
165 - 00:35:07 1991
Hoecken Aneta
218
135 - 00:32:59 1978
Horwat Krystian
48 · Klub zimnego piwa
188 - 00:37:55 1986
Anonim
115
163 - 00:35:18 1986
Hurnowicz Grzegorz
145
7 - 00:24:02 1993
Iszczak Miranda
5
95 - 00:30:54 1996
Anonim
248
139 - 00:33:22 1987
Jakubiak Anna
28 · Raz Szczecin
19 - 00:25:50 1969
Anonim
95
53 - 00:28:43 1992
Janicka - Kubiak Elżbieta
44
- - - 1988
Anonim
164 · Leśne Ścierwa
107 - 00:31:41 1981
Jarosławska Jowita
84
33 - 00:27:11 1986
Jarosławska Sandra
131
66 - 00:29:40 1990
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
17 · KB Pionier Szczecin
167 - 00:35:12 1973
Jastak Paweł
127
162 - 00:34:59 1980
Jaworska Aleksandra
230 · Biegacze Świnoujście
63 - 00:29:12 1980
Jawór Magdalena
67 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
64 - 00:29:28 1986
Jęckowska Katarzyna
143
43 - 00:27:49 1991
Jędrusik Dorota
54
194 - 00:40:16 1976
Kaczmarek Adrianna
72
90 - 00:30:15 1980
Kamiński Łukasz
245 · Parkrun Szczecin
1 - 00:20:51 1980
Karol Agnieszka
185 · Karolki
67 - 00:29:52 1972
Karpa Bartosz
223 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
177 - 00:36:32 1986
Kasperowicz Marcin
73
132 - 00:32:45 1976
Kawka Aleksandra
53
103 - 00:31:30 1996
Kaźmierska Bożena
213
151 - 00:33:58 1983
Kieszkowski Adam
118 · Tri Rzeźnia
42 - 00:27:53 1985
Klimecki Michał
82 · Zabiegani Goleniów
86 - 00:30:07 1983
Klimowicz Karolina
9
176 - 00:36:06 1980
Kolska Lena
160 · Wkurw_Team Paprykarze
- - - 1989
Kołodziejczak Anna
228 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
21 - 00:26:05 2000
Komarowski Tomasz
90 · Ampio Team
106 - 00:31:29 1989
Komorowski Tomasz
176
12 - 00:24:59 1978
Kopaniecki Sebastian
138
- - - 1974
Koszewska Monika
171
126 - 00:32:26 1986
Kościńska Elżbieta
159 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
123 - 00:32:12 1979
Anonim
201
158 - 00:35:00 1992
Kowalczyk Paweł
120 · HOŻA TEAM
85 - 00:30:28 1976
Koziniec Krystian
188 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
49 - 00:28:42 1978
Krawczak Krzysztof
202 · TTSzczecin
125 - 00:32:37 1973
Kruczkowska Malwina
210 · Kruczki
54 - 00:28:27 1998