2020-02-16 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
64 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Andrzejczak Jessica
144
1997
Basiak Przemysław
31
1973
Bączyk Monika
141 · Monia Gym
1978
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
29 · TymTriTeam
1984
Białkowska Katarzyna
140 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK Agnieszka
101
1982
Błachnio Krzysztof
56 · Raz Szczecin
1965
Borkowska Sylwia
132
1995
Boruszak Maciej
137 · ANMAPA Bezrzecze
1976
Bujacz Angelika
39 · Ampio Team
1970
Bujnowska Anita
111
1990
Chłapowska Hanna
130
1977
Chutkowska Katarzyna
59
1984
Cieslak Adam
113
1962
Czyż Adam
74
1975
Ćwiklińska Agata
124
1989
Dydek Edyta
43 · SKB DZIK
1996
Fijałkowski Karol
66
1980
Fijałkowski Witold
98 · UKS Kodokan Szczecin
1981
Frąckiewicz Piotr
88
1977
Gabert Beata
83 · Raz Szczecin
1971
Gładysz Artur
87 · N4A
1991
Gładzik Anna
26 · Kompas Team
1982
Głuszyk Anna
133 · 70Club
1995
Gołubowicz Marzena
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1983
Gołuch Magdalena
151
1992
Grewling Anna
49 · Vege Runners
1981
Groniewicz Mateusz
105 · Street Workout Szczecin
1992
Grzywaczewska SYLWIA
114
1993
Horwat Krystian
48 · Klub zimnego piwa
1986
Anonim
115
1986
Hurnowicz Grzegorz
145
1993
Jakubiak Anna
28 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Anonim
95
1992
Janicka - Kubiak Elżbieta
44
1988
Jarosławska Jowita
84
1986
Jarosławska Sandra
131
1990
Jastak Paweł
127
1980
Jęckowska Katarzyna
143
1991
Jędrusik Dorota
54
1976
Kaczmarek Adrianna
72
1980
Kasperowicz Marcin
73
1976
Kawka Aleksandra
53
1996
Kieszkowski Adam
118 · Tri Rzeźnia
1985
Klimecki Michał
82 · Zabiegani Goleniów
1983
Komarowski Tomasz
90 · Ampio Team
1989
Kopaniecki Sebastian
138
1974
Kowalczyk Paweł
120 · HOŻA TEAM
1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
33 · Ampio Team
1975
Krymowski Rafał
116
1980
Kubik Kalina
36 · BiegnePoMedal
1989
Kurasińska Dorota
45 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
1972
Lebiedziewska Natalia
108 · Kobiece Bieganie
1984
Lesiecki Piotr
94 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin / Siili Solutons
1989
Lewak Arkadiusz
119 · Lewaczki Team
1976
Liczbińska Małgorzata
69
1996
LIPERTOWICZ ADRIANNA
79
1973
Lipertowicz Sebastian
61 · LoveLasy/Wieczorne bieganie...
1983
Loniewska Ania
139 · K-Runners
1984
Łobos Anna
123 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1990
Łogin Łukasz
121
1988
Łubian Małgorzata
50 · Rowerowy Załom
1980
MACIASZCZYk Zbigniew
126
1950
Magadzia Marek
112
1981
Mahaczek Karolina
32
1983
marchiel jelena
58
1967
Markiewicz Kamil
135 · Bridgestone Stargard Runners / Bridgestone Stargard
1993
Anonim
85
1998
Matysiak Katarzyna
70 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1993
Michalczyk Katarzyna
103 · SKB DZIK
1982
Milanowska Paula
134 · Wolfteam
1992
Mistelski Karol
93
1993
Moskwa Martyna
37 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
1994
Nanu Justyna
78 · Gryfus Szczecin
1985
Natalczyk Ewelina
154
1985
Niezgoda Mariusz Adam
125 · Kompas Team
1973
Nowicka Wioleta
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1980
Pacanowska-Kisiel Monika
147 · KisieLOVE
1987
Panek Joanna
21
1994
Pawełczak Michał
152
1991
Pentela Mariusz
146
1973
Pietek Michał
97 · Pietek Team
1994
Piotrowska Dorota
30 · Ampio Team
1979
Płosa Monika
110
1981
Pogorzelska Sylwia
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1981
Pomorska Anna
68
1977
Popczyk Mariusz
107
1994
Popielarska Sabina
106
1972
Prawda Sebastian
63 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1975
Przybyciński Piotr
77 · Przybycińscy są stworzeni d...
1980
Raczyńska Magdalena
65
1983
Ratajczak Karolina
148
1993
Rewers Aleksandra
62 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
1981
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
24 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
1975
Samborska Katarzyna
60 · Dancrimp
1982
Sarbiewska Gabriela
80
1980
Sarzynska Luiza
89 · 1987
1987
Seta Krysia
104
1986
Siekawa Adam
71
1991