1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Żywicka Barbara
197
45 - 00:28:00 1972
ŻUROWSKA IWONA
100 · Klub Rodziny
51 - 00:28:31 1968
Żmuda Martyna
42
201 - 00:44:06 2001
Zych Daria
35 · Ampio Team
78 - 00:30:18 1996
Ziomecka Anetta
99 · Zabiegani Goleniów
- - - 1984
Anonim
175
105 - 00:31:12 1985
Ziemińska Ula
34 · Ampio Team
- - - 1987
Zielińska Joanna
23
- - - 1981
Zalewa Ewelina
250
195 - 00:41:11 1991
Zając Bożena
170
144 - 00:33:23 1962
Wójcik Kalina
25
174 - 00:36:01 1985
Wójcicka Anna
16
39 - 00:27:26 1982
Woźniecka Karolina
81 · Seaside Team Run / Seaside Park Hotel
- - - 1989
Wolska Aleksandra
153
179 - 00:36:37 1994
Wojdyła Michał
206
104 - 00:31:06 1983
Wojdak Żaneta
142 · MoniaGym
160 - 00:35:00 1987
Włodarczak Arkadiusz
96 · Team Polar
- - - 1989
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
136 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
- - - 1960
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
76
83 - 00:30:21 1970
Wilk Paweł
221
- - - 1988
Anonim
51
75 - 00:30:10 1984
Więckowska Emilia
207
146 - 00:34:06 1982
Wiciak Natalia
200
161 - 00:35:07 1984
Wereszczyński Tomasz
129
- - - 1974
WELENS Anna
46
166 - 00:34:59 1979
Wasylów Katarzyna
122 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
145 - 00:33:57 1969
Wasielewska Katarzyna
109
207 - 00:00:00 1990
Walczyńska Joanna
220
140 - 00:33:36 1999
Trzaszczka Pamela
149
- - - 1993
Tomczak Aleksander
233
- - - 1999
Tomaszewska Irena
38
11 - 00:25:06 1981
Świątek Joanna
219 · SKS Husaria / SKS HUSARIA
155 - 00:34:11 1980
Szyszka Konrad
86 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
37 - 00:27:34 1980
Szyrwińska Ewa
241
202 - 00:44:47 1972
Szota Robert
41 · SMT Szczecin
16 - 00:25:37 1988
Szostak Grzegorz
193 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
73 - 00:29:53 1958
Szmeling Grzegorz
52
187 - 00:37:37 1982
Szmajdziński Tomasz
217
127 - 00:32:09 1987
szcześniak zenon
57 · 1kdow/bdow / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
28 - 00:27:01 1970
Szałkowska Agnieszka
75
97 - 00:30:45 1982
Swanton Kaycee
167
91 - 00:30:10 1987
Suska Sylwia
190 · 1975 / 1975
- - - 1975
Surdel Agnieszka
117
98 - 00:30:56 1991
Sudnikiewicz Rafał
128 · Gryfus Szczecin
23 - 00:26:19 1988
Anonim
236
- - - 1990
Stępniak Monika
150 · Kobiece Bieganie
110 - 00:31:16 1980
Stępień Paulina
247
17 - 00:25:48 1994
Stańko Agnieszka
234 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / 1985
99 - 00:30:45 1985
Stańczak Marcin
102 · Farty Puszczy / Marcin Stańczak
62 - 00:29:33 1984
Staniszczak Łukasz
183 · Staniszczak TEAM
116 - 00:31:50 1993
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
243
3 - 00:21:31 1985
Skoczylas Natalia
98
80 - 00:29:46 1993
Skarżyńska Anna
166
56 - 00:28:44 1993
Siwiec Paulina
70
164 - 00:35:28 1991
Siwek Magdalena
226
156 - 00:34:33 1982
Siwek Paula
22 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
50 - 00:28:22 1986
Sierakowska-Wciórka Katarzyna
27 · Black Angel Divers
153 - 00:34:01 1983
Siekawa Adam
71
152 - 00:34:08 1991
Seta Krysia
104
199 - 00:43:32 1986
Sawicka-Benicewicz Anna
187
115 - 00:31:24 1984
Sarzynska Luiza
89 · 1987
61 - 00:29:10 1987
Sarbiewska Gabriela
80
130 - 00:32:32 1980
Samborska Katarzyna
60
185 - 00:37:14 1982
Rutkowski Marcin
163
121 - 00:32:35 1994
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
24 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
149 - 00:33:49 1975
Rozlepiło Jarosław
139
- - - 1970
Romej-Vasylenko Justyna
8 · MKL Szczecin
2 - 00:20:55 1994
Romanowski Sebastian
156 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1976
Rewers Aleksandra
62 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
117 - 00:31:35 1981
Rekowska Danuta
47
133 - 00:33:06 1961
Ratajczak Karolina
148
- - - 1993
Radczuk Karolina
15
57 - 00:28:47 1981
Raczyńska Magdalena
65 · Rosarios Zakyntos
82 - 00:30:27 1983
Przybyciński Piotr
77 · Przybycińscy są stworzeni d...
118 - 00:32:04 1980
Prawda Sebastian
63 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
120 - 00:31:50 1975
Pralicz Grzesiu
212
20 - 00:25:41 1997
Popielarska Sabina
106
- - - 1972
Pomorska Anna
68
69 - 00:29:45 1977
POHASII SERHII
244
- - - 1986
Pogorzelska Sylwia
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
25 - 00:26:21 1981
Podkowinska Dominika
209 · Juggernaut Gold Team
9 - 00:24:14 1992
Płosa Monika
110
198 - 00:42:43 1981
Piwoni Marta
235 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
31 - 00:26:36 1982
Piotrowski Tomasz
186 · niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
- - - 1983
Piotrowska Dorota
30 · Ampio Team
94 - 00:30:37 1979
Pilarska Iwona
107 · Pyrzyce Biegają
134 - 00:32:38 1983
Pietrzykowski Tomasz
2 · Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN / Dom Kultury SŁOWIANIN
137 - 00:33:21 1976
Pietruszkiewicz Henryk
215 · Józefina / Józefina
128 - 00:32:37 1978
Pietek Michał
97 · Pietek Team
122 - 00:32:06 1994
Pierzakowska Agnieszka
238 · Szalone Mamuśki
- - - 1982
Piersiński Michał
1 · Raz Szczecin
4 - 00:22:07 1981
Pierożyńska Natalia
227 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
141 - 00:33:16 1982
Piekarska Katarzyna
179
147 - 00:33:45 1991
Pieczatowska Ewelina
216
47 - 00:27:59 1985
Pentela Mariusz
146
34 - 00:27:23 1973
Pawłaszek Lech
225
68 - 00:29:44 1981
Pawełczak Michał
152
186 - 00:36:53 1991
Patalas Bartosz
6
- - - 1986
Pasik Kamila
191
138 - 00:32:59 1990
Panek Joanna
21
15 - 00:25:22 1994