2020-02-16 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Żywicka Barbara
197
1972
ŻUROWSKA IWONA
100 · Klub Rodziny
1968
Zych Daria
35 · Ampio Team
1996
Ziomecka Anetta
99 · Zabiegani Goleniów
1984
Anonim
175
1985
Ziemińska Ula
34 · Ampio Team
1987
Zielińska Joanna
23
1981
Anonim
92
1984
Zalewa Ewelina
250
1991
Zając Bożena
170
1962
Wyglądacz Alicja
67 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1975
Wójcik Kalina
25
1985
Wójcik Wojciech
171 · Wkurw_Team
1984
Woźniecka Karolina
81 · Seaside Team Run / Seaside Park Hotel
1989
Wolska Aleksandra
153
1994
Wojtat Halina
42 · Trigym Szczecin
1965
Wojdyła Michał
206
1983
Wojdak Żaneta
142 · MoniaGym
1987
Włodarczak Arkadiusz
96 · Team Polar
1989
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
136 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
1960
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
76
1970
Wilk Paweł
221
1988
Więckowska Aneta
51
1984
Więckowska Emilia
207
1982
Wiciak Natalia
200
1984
Wereszczyński Tomasz
129
1974
WELENS Anna
46
1979
Wasylów Katarzyna
122 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1969
Wasielewska Katarzyna
109
1990
Walczyńska Joanna
220
1999
Trzaszczka Pamela
149
1993
Tomczak Aleksander
233
1999
Tomaszewska Irena
38
1981
Świątek Joanna
219 · SKS Husaria / SKS HUSARIA
1980
Szyszka Konrad
86 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1980
Szyrwińska Ewa
241
1972
Szota Robert
41 · SMT Szczecin
1988
Szostak Grzegorz
193 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Szmeling Grzegorz
52
1982
Szmajdziński Tomasz
217
1987
szcześniak zenon
57 · 1kdow/bdow / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
1970
Szałkowska Agnieszka
75
1982
Swanton Kaycee
167
1987
Suska Sylwia
190 · 1975 / 1975
1975
Surdel Agnieszka
117
1991
Sudnikiewicz Rafał
128 · Gryfus Szczecin
1988
Anonim
236
1990
Stępniak Monika
150 · Kobiece Bieganie
1980
Stępień Paulina
247
1994
Stańko Agnieszka
234 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / 1985
1985
Stańczak Marcin
102 · Pierdy Puszczy
1984
Staniszczak Łukasz
183 · Staniszczak TEAM
1993
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
243
1985
Skarżyńska Anna
166
1993
Siwek Magdalena
226
1982
Siwek Paula
22 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1986
Sierakowska-Wciórka Katarzyna
27 · Black Angel Divers
1983
Siekawa Adam
71
1991
Seta Krysia
104
1986
Sawicka-Benicewicz Anna
187
1984
Sarzynska Luiza
89 · 1987
1987
Sarbiewska Gabriela
80
1980
Samborska Katarzyna
60
1982
Rybicki Łukasz
191 · PILKINGTON SZCZECIN TEAM
1984
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
24 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
1975
Rozlepiło Jarosław
139
1970
Romej-Vasylenko Justyna
8 · MKL Szczecin
1994
Romanowski Sebastian
156 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Rewers Aleksandra
62 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
1981
Rekowska Danuta
47
1961
Ratajczak Karolina
148
1993
Raczyńska Magdalena
65
1983
Przybyciński Piotr
77 · Przybycińscy są stworzeni d...
1980
Prawda Sebastian
63 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1975
Pralicz Grzesiu
212
1997
Anonim
168
1980
Popielarska Sabina
106
1972
Popczyk Mariusz
107
1994
Pomorska Anna
68
1977
POHASII SERHII
244
1986
Pogorzelska Sylwia
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1981
Podkowinska Dominika
209 · Juggernaut Gold Team
1992
Płosa Monika
110
1981
Piwoni Marta
235 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
1982
Piotrowski Tomasz
186 · niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
1983
Piotrowska Dorota
30 · Ampio Team
1979
Pietruszkiewicz Henryk
215 · Józefina / Józefina
1978
Pietek Michał
97 · Pietek Team
1994
Pierzakowska Agnieszka
238 · Szalone Mamuśki
1982
Piersiński Michał
1 · Raz Szczecin
1981
Pierożyńska Natalia
227 · Pyrzyce Biegają / Pyrzyce Biegają
1982
Piekarska Katarzyna
179
1991
Pieczatowska Ewelina
216
1985
Pentela Mariusz
146
1973
Pawłaszek Lech
225
1981
Pawełczak Michał
152
1991
Panek Joanna
21
1994
Pacanowska-Kisiel Monika
147 · KisieLOVE
1987
Ortel-Chmielewska Anna
249
1988
Orecka Anna
195 · fitInfinit / Infinit Codelab
1985