2020-02-16 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
MACIASZCZYk Zbigniew
126
1950
Burzych Ireneusz
211 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
1953
Szostak Grzegorz
193 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1958
Witczak-Sperka Mariola
136 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
1960
Rekowska Danuta
47
1961
Cieslak Adam
113
1962
Zając Bożena
170
1962
Błachnio Krzysztof
56 · Raz Szczecin
1965
Wojtat Halina
42 · Trigym Szczecin
1965
marchiel jelena
58
1967
ŻUROWSKA IWONA
100 · Klub Rodziny
1968
Błachowicz Barbara
172
1969
Hałas Renata
12 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ / Gestio consulting group
1969
Jakubiak Anna
28 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Wasylów Katarzyna
122 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1969
Bujacz Angelika
39 · Ampio Team
1970
garbacz krzysztof
181
1970
Rozlepiło Jarosław
139
1970
szcześniak zenon
57 · 1kdow/bdow / 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
1970
WILKLISZ WOJCIECH
76
1970
Bańkowska Inga
242
1971
Gabert Beata
83 · Raz Szczecin
1971
Filipowski Dariusz
182 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
1972
Karol Agnieszka
185 · Karolki
1972
Kurasińska Dorota
45 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
1972
Medziński Dariusz
239
1972
Popielarska Sabina
106
1972
Szyrwińska Ewa
241
1972
Żywicka Barbara
197
1972
Basiak Przemysław
31
1973
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
17 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1973
Krawczak Krzysztof
202 · TTSzczecin
1973
LIPERTOWICZ ADRIANNA
79
1973
Anonim
196
1973
Niezgoda Mariusz Adam
125 · Kompas Team
1973
Pentela Mariusz
146
1973
Kopaniecki Sebastian
138
1974
Wereszczyński Tomasz
129
1974
Czyż Adam
74
1975
Dunaj Przemysław
224
1975
Kruszewicz Dalida
33 · Ampio Team
1975
Prawda Sebastian
63 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1975
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
24 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
1975
Suska Sylwia
190 · 1975 / 1975
1975
Wyglądacz Alicja
67 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1975
Bokszczanin Jarek
163 · Boczek Team
1976
Boruszak Maciej
137 · ANMAPA Bezrzecze
1976
Jędrusik Dorota
54
1976
Kasperowicz Marcin
73
1976
Kowalczyk Paweł
120 · HOŻA TEAM
1976
Kubów Katarzyna
205 · Gryfus
1976
Lewak Arkadiusz
119 · Lewaczki Team
1976
Romanowski Sebastian
156 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Białkowska Katarzyna
140 · przystań na kawę
1977
Chłapowska Hanna
130
1977
Frąckiewicz Piotr
88
1977
Pomorska Anna
68
1977
Bączyk Monika
141 · Monia Gym
1978
Borkowski Marek
240
1978
Hoecken Aneta
218
1978
Komorowski Tomasz
176
1978
Koziniec Krystian
188 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
1978
Pietruszkiewicz Henryk
215 · Józefina / Józefina
1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
192
1979
Czynszak Krystian
14 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1979
Kościńska Elżbieta
159 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
1979
Piotrowska Dorota
30 · Ampio Team
1979
WELENS Anna
46
1979
Bokszczanin Aneta
164 · Boczek Team
1980
Charęza Marcin
10 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Fijałkowski Karol
66
1980
Jastak Paweł
127
1980
Jaworska Aleksandra
230 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1980
Kaczmarek Adrianna
72
1980
Kamiński Łukasz
245 · Parkrun Szczecin
1980
Klimowicz Karolina
9
1980
Krymowski Rafał
116
1980
Łubian Małgorzata
50 · Rowerowy Załom
1980
Nowicka Wioleta
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie
1980
Anonim
168
1980
Przybyciński Piotr
77 · Przybycińscy są stworzeni d...
1980
Sarbiewska Gabriela
80
1980
Stępniak Monika
150 · Kobiece Bieganie
1980
Szyszka Konrad
86 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1980
Świątek Joanna
219 · SKS Husaria / SKS HUSARIA
1980
Budny Wojciech
214
1981
CHENON Guillaume
11 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
1981
Fijałkowski Witold
98 · UKS Kodokan Szczecin
1981
Grewling Anna
49 · Vege Runners
1981
Machola Bartłomiej
208 · Monia Gym
1981
Magadzia Marek
112
1981
Pawłaszek Lech
225
1981
Piersiński Michał
1 · Raz Szczecin
1981
Płosa Monika
110
1981
Pogorzelska Sylwia
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1981
Radczuk Karolina
15
1981
Rewers Aleksandra
62 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
1981
Tomaszewska Irena
38
1981
Zielińska Joanna
23
1981
BIELAWSKA-GÓRNIAK Agnieszka
101
1982