1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wolender Jakub
392
1 1 00:16:49 2000 Dyplom
Jurgiewicz Bartosz
287
2 2 00:16:53 1990 Dyplom
Braun Grzegorz
316 · MKL Szczecin / Gryfice
3 3 00:16:59 1994 Dyplom
Nowicki Bartosz
438
4 4 00:17:21 1984 Dyplom
Rusek Kamil
243
5 5 00:17:50 1983 Dyplom
Leśniak Mateusz
317 · choszczeńska 10
6 6 00:18:00 1991 Dyplom
Małolepszy Marcin
437
7 7 00:18:00 1988 Dyplom
Kubisztal Wojtek
237 · KB Pionier Szczecin
8 8 00:18:20 1983 Dyplom
Barański Przemek
405
9 9 00:18:42 1993 Dyplom
Maj Krzysztof
22 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 10 00:18:44 2000 Dyplom
Jurkowski Tomasz
356 · maluchwpodrozy.pl
11 11 00:18:47 1979 Dyplom
Borg Norbert
115 · HQ MNC NE
12 12 00:18:49 1980 Dyplom
Gwardiak Bartłomiej
51 · Prime Cargo Poland
13 13 00:18:51 1992 Dyplom
Gałamaga Radosław
93 · LoveLasy / Grupa Azoty
14 14 00:18:51 1978 Dyplom
Filipowski Dariusz
221 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
15 15 00:19:00 1972 Dyplom
Masternak Krystian
198
16 16 00:19:10 1995 Dyplom
Talarczyk Krzysztof
90 · TALAR TEAM
17 17 00:19:16 1980 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
4 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
18 18 00:19:22 1997 Dyplom
Musiał Łukasz
164 · Runners Słońsk
19 19 00:19:23 1999 Dyplom
Potasznik Artur
291 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
20 20 00:19:29 1972 Dyplom
Dudzińska Maja
99 · Parkrun Szczecin
21 1 00:19:57 1975 Dyplom
Kworach Adrian
429
22 21 00:20:13 1993 Dyplom
Kocoń Paweł
310 · Straż Pożarna Szczecin
23 22 00:20:17 1980 Dyplom
Nowak Robert
370 · Stargard
24 23 00:20:21 1985 Dyplom
Lipertowicz Sebastian
149 · LoveLasy
25 24 00:20:24 1983 Dyplom
Niedźwiecki Maciej
294
26 25 00:20:31 1991 Dyplom
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
57 · KB Pionier Szczecin
27 26 00:20:35 1973 Dyplom
Chabasiński Rafał
376 · Ra-v Ra-v
28 27 00:20:40 1976 Dyplom
Wierzbicki Rafał
91 · Bio-spa.eu
29 28 00:20:50 1977 Dyplom
Chrzan Piotr
173 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
30 29 00:20:52 1973 Dyplom
Stefański Marek
267 · NiebkoRunTerror
31 30 00:20:59 1982 Dyplom
Tomczak Tomasz
186
32 31 00:21:01 1975 Dyplom
Czynsz Piotr
300
33 32 00:21:25 1980 Dyplom
Bartosiewicz Adam
227 · OCR Polska
34 33 00:21:29 1977 Dyplom
Kosiński Mateusz
17 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
35 34 00:21:29 1990 Dyplom
Buda Bartosz
157
36 35 00:21:29 1983 Dyplom
Zaloga Dariusz
315
37 36 00:21:29 1986 Dyplom
Glocko Wojciech
328 · Parkrun Szczecin
38 37 00:21:32 1974 Dyplom
Kamińska Agata
266 · Parkrun Szczecin
39 2 00:21:34 1985 Dyplom
Charęza Marcin
13 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
40 38 00:21:40 1980 Dyplom
Kozłowski Grzegorz
332 · Koziaki Runited
41 39 00:21:42 1984 Dyplom
Zając Tomasz
335 · 93110810913
42 40 00:21:43 1993 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Kamil
208
43 41 00:21:50 1981 Dyplom
Będkowski Piotr
307
44 42 00:21:54 1990 Dyplom
Wiśniowski Krzysztof
286 · Biegam Bo Lubię Szczecin/Go...
45 43 00:21:56 1979 Dyplom
Birula Michał
174 · xRunners
46 44 00:21:56 1987 Dyplom
ZŁOTNIK PAWEŁ
415 · 1982 / 1982
47 45 00:21:57 1982 Dyplom
Ziobrowski Dawid
20 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
48 46 00:21:58 1983 Dyplom
Podwyszyński Sylwester
211 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
49 47 00:22:05 1973 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
72
50 48 00:22:05 1984 Dyplom
Auguścik Marcin
325 · OPP Szczecin
51 49 00:22:06 1992 Dyplom
Skrzypiec Piotr
95 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / GlobalLogic S.A.
52 50 00:22:06 1991 Dyplom
Giermakowski Maciej
155
53 51 00:22:09 1983 Dyplom
Koziniec Krystian
383 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
54 52 00:22:10 1978 Dyplom
Rybski Mariusz
118
55 53 00:22:12 1979 Dyplom
Grochowicki Dominik
194 · Ćwiego, Szwejro and Pinejro
56 54 00:22:13 1979 Dyplom
Wahn Przemysław
112
57 55 00:22:16 1983 Dyplom
Jasinski Arkadiusz
394 · 1977
58 56 00:22:18 1977 Dyplom
Sroga Maciej
106
59 57 00:22:20 1987 Dyplom
Prawdzic Michal
320
60 58 00:22:22 1974 Dyplom
Podleś Rafał
360 · fitInfinit / Infinit Codelab
61 59 00:22:26 1994 Dyplom
Bogdanowicz Przemysław
223 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
62 60 00:22:26 1984 Dyplom
Ruśkiewicz Wojciech
141 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
63 61 00:22:27 1988 Dyplom
Charlej Ireneusz
9 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
64 62 00:22:28 1972 Dyplom
Kuć Dariusz
418
65 63 00:22:33 1963 Dyplom
Zalewski Maciej
388
66 64 00:22:36 1977 Dyplom
Janaszek Grzegorz
218 · Byle do mety
67 65 00:22:36 1975 Dyplom
Koźmic Ryszard
105 · LEWANDOWSKI
68 66 00:22:40 1953 Dyplom
Nadolny Przemysław
277 · Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
69 67 00:22:44 1977 Dyplom
Borkowski Dawid
395 · CH10
70 68 00:22:45 1984 Dyplom
Wolski Tomasz
158 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
71 69 00:22:45 1972 Dyplom
Lewaniak Elżbieta
233
72 3 00:22:46 1976 Dyplom
Mocny Tomasz
340
73 70 00:22:49 1984 Dyplom
Adamowicz Daniel
111 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
74 71 00:22:53 1984 Dyplom
Hawrylak Marcin
30 · SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
75 72 00:22:54 1969 Dyplom
Jaworski Sylwek
191
76 73 00:22:54 1981 Dyplom
Miszczak Damian
202
77 74 00:22:54 1986 Dyplom
Jastrzebski Daniel
177 · Dobra, biegnij!
78 75 00:22:55 1977 Dyplom
Murawska Wioletta
337
79 4 00:22:57 1969 Dyplom
Paszkowski Karol
350
80 76 00:23:01 1988 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Damian
440
81 77 00:23:03 1992 Dyplom
KONDELA Paweł
71 · Aktywne Choszczno
82 78 00:23:03 1975 Dyplom
Kufel Dariusz
176 · Pyrzyce Biegają
83 79 00:23:04 1962 Dyplom
Nawrocki Piotr
119
84 80 00:23:06 1968 Dyplom
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
301
85 5 00:23:09 1985 Dyplom
Charowski Michał
413
86 81 00:23:14 2003 Dyplom
Wiktorzak Kamil
204
87 82 00:23:15 1979 Dyplom
Smoliński Stanisław
293 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin / Maratończyk Team Szczecin
88 83 00:23:18 1953 Dyplom
Szulgo Mirek
250 · Mierzyn Raners
89 84 00:23:20 1966 Dyplom
Masztaler Tomasz
358
90 85 00:23:24 1988 Dyplom
Gradys Konrad
182
91 86 00:23:27 1984 Dyplom
Stefaniak Paweł
390
92 87 00:23:31 1980 Dyplom
Chlewiński Łukasz
175
93 88 00:23:37 1986 Dyplom
Pawłaszek Lech
344
94 89 00:23:37 1981 Dyplom
ROSIK Sebastian
195
95 90 00:23:40 1980 Dyplom
HAJDUK MACIEJ
299
96 91 00:23:42 1977 Dyplom
Sobczak Wojciech
312
97 92 00:23:43 1988 Dyplom
Kubik Mateusz
85
98 93 00:23:44 1987 Dyplom
Kubik Krystian
423 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
99 94 00:23:48 1993 Dyplom
Kowal Tomasz
274
100 95 00:23:56 1975 Dyplom