2 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Gucze Anna
244
329 112 00:33:28 1983
gumiela Adam
366
358 225 00:35:31 1987
GUZANEK Łukasz
154 · ...
187 159 00:27:40 1986
Gwardiak Bartłomiej
51 · Prime Cargo Poland
13 13 00:18:51 1992
Hader Grzegorz
324
200 164 00:27:58 1984
HAJDUK MACIEJ
299
96 91 00:23:42 1977
Hałaczkiewicz Adam
217
284 203 00:30:39 1973
Hasse Filip
272
261 195 00:30:04 1976
Hasse Nikola
425
260 66 00:30:03 2003
HATTYAR Istvan
180 · HQ MNC NE
359 226 00:35:32 1974
HATTYAR Zsuzsanna
181 · HQ MNC NE
360 134 00:35:34 1978
Hawrylak Marcin
30 · Wolni w Biegu / SOSW Nr 1 d...
75 72 00:22:54 1969
HLIMEK Piotr
389
- - - 1979
HOFMAN Katarzyna
232
323 108 00:32:55 1981
HOFMAN TOMASZ
184
287 205 00:31:10 1986
Hudecka Evelyn
14
332 115 00:33:57 1986
Iwanowski Dariusz
323
259 194 00:30:03 1978
Jaksina Anna
369 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
309 99 00:32:03 1977
Jakubiak Anna
355 · Raz Szczecin / -
117 9 00:24:33 1969
Jakubiak Hubert
353
- - - 2001
Jakubiak Tomasz
354
- - - 1974
Jałowiczor Marcin
412
315 212 00:32:24 1979
Janaszek Ewa
219 · Byle do mety
195 34 00:27:50 1976
Janaszek Grzegorz
218 · Byle do mety
67 65 00:22:36 1975
Janka Joanna
171
130 11 00:24:58 1974
janowicz agnieszka
302
210 41 00:28:20 1982
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
57 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 26 00:20:35 1973
Jasinski Arkadiusz
394 · 1977
58 56 00:22:18 1977
Jastrzebski Daniel
177
78 75 00:22:55 1977
Jaworska Izabela
190
203 37 00:28:04 1978
Jaworski Sylwek
191
76 73 00:22:54 1981
Jezierska Marta
273
293 86 00:31:14 1982
JÓŹWICKA ANETA
121 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
252 61 00:29:44 1973
Jurgiewicz Bartosz
287
2 2 00:16:53 1990
Jurkowski Tomasz
356 · maluchwpodrozy.pl
11 11 00:18:47 1979
Juszkiewicz Małgorzata
285 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
285 82 00:31:05 1971
Kacprzyk Piotr
207
156 136 00:26:05 1994
Kamińska Agata
266 · Parkrun Szczecin
39 2 00:21:34 1985
Kamiński Ryszard
435
127 117 00:24:53 1960
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
140 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1985
Kapłun Beata
130
387 153 00:44:47 1968
Karasińska-Milchert Sylwia
89
- - - 1978
Karczmarska Aleksandra
96
377 145 00:38:37 1994
Karpa Bartosz
236 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
365 228 00:36:11 1986
Karpowicz Ewelina
220
- - - 1987
Kędzierski Mieczysław
114 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
279 201 00:30:31 1959
Kierszka Agnieszka
92 · Bio-spa.eu
363 136 00:35:46 1976
Kocoń Paweł
310 · Straż Pożarna Szczecin
23 22 00:20:17 1980
Kocoń Sylwia
309
308 98 00:32:03 1985
Kohlman Wojciech
296
311 211 00:32:07 1971
Kolska Lena
29
294 87 00:31:15 1989
KONDELA Paweł
71 · Aktywne Choszczno
82 78 00:23:03 1975
Kopka Magdalena
313 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
131 12 00:24:59 1987
Korell Klaus
77 · MTP Hersbruck
291 207 00:31:12 1959
Kornel Maja
109
145 15 00:25:39 1980
Kos Piotr
215 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
234 182 00:29:13 1956
Kosińska Agnieszka
98 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
- - - 1976
Kosiński Mateusz
17 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
35 34 00:21:29 1990
Kościńska Elżbieta
235
344 123 00:34:22 1979
Kowal Tomasz
274
100 95 00:23:56 1975
Kowalska Adrianna
280
320 106 00:32:32 1982
Koziniec Krystian
383 · Drużyna Filipa / 1978
54 52 00:22:10 1978
Kozłowski Adam
338 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
166 145 00:26:30 1972
Kozłowski Grzegorz
332 · Koziaki Runited
41 39 00:21:42 1984
Koźmic Ryszard
105 · LEWANDOWSKI
68 66 00:22:40 1953
Krasa Sławomir
319
- - - 1976
Kropidłowski Florian
416
386 234 00:43:44 1935
Król Fabian
431
370 230 00:36:53 2003
Król Marcin
139 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
110 103 00:24:21 1980
Kruszewski Piotr
124
- - - 1974
Krych Wioletta
252
353 130 00:34:59 1990
Krzyżewski Tomek
254 · Ridersclub Kijewo Szczecin
213 171 00:28:23 1980
Kubaj Artur
427
115 107 00:24:31 1972
Kubik Krystian
423 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
99 94 00:23:48 1993
Kubik Mateusz
85
98 93 00:23:44 1987
Kubisztal Wojtek
237 · KB Pionier Szczecin
8 8 00:18:20 1983
Kubiś Kamil
113 · 5K
- - - 1977
Kuc Joanna
242
179 25 00:27:04 1989
Kucharska Katarzyna
138
367 139 00:36:14 1981
Kuć Dariusz
418
65 63 00:22:33 1963
Kufel Dariusz
176 · Pyrzyce Biegają
83 79 00:23:04 1962
Kujawska-Szczepańska Karolina
168
317 104 00:32:29 1987
KWAPIS ANNA
298 · 1988 / 1988
254 63 00:29:48 1988
Kwiatkowska Emilia
62
- - - 1980
Kworach Adrian
429
22 21 00:20:13 1993
Leszczyński Mariusz
110
161 140 00:26:13 1981
Leśniak Mateusz
317 · choszczeńska 10
6 6 00:18:00 1991
Lewandowska Beata
188
328 111 00:33:17 1985
Lewandowska Joanna
378
190 30 00:27:46 1978
Lewandowski Andrzej
189
345 222 00:34:31 1980
Lewaniak Elżbieta
233
72 3 00:22:46 1976
Lipertowicz Sebastian
149 · LoveLasy
25 24 00:20:24 1983
Lipińska Sylwia
73
299 92 00:31:36 1990
Liwuś-Łapińska Asia
333 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
382 150 00:41:29 1986
Ławkiel Natalia
404
289 83 00:31:11 1998
Ławkiel Paweł
166
374 232 00:38:13 1966
Łukasiewicz Robert
122
157 137 00:26:06 1970
Łukomska-Dziedzic Anna
265 · ArtTerapi / Fundacja MIERZ WYSOKO
385 152 00:43:42 1976
Machola Bartłomiej
144 · Monia Gym
337 218 00:34:13 1981
Maciejewska Agnieszka
245
330 113 00:33:28 1982
0.02 s