3 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
MADEJ ANNA
36 · UKL Ósemka Police
109 7 00:24:20 1988 Dyplom
Maik Krzysztof
187 · DKS Poziomkowa
255 192 00:29:56 1973 Dyplom
Maik Magdalena
19 · DKS Poziomkowa
334 117 00:34:04 1971 Dyplom
Maj Anna
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
233 52 00:29:12 1975 Dyplom
Maj Krzysztof
22 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 10 00:18:44 2000 Dyplom
Majewski Maciej
306
- - - 1985
Malik Radosław
397 · Drużyna A
123 113 00:24:42 1989 Dyplom
Malinowska Małgorzata
246
225 48 00:28:49 1990 Dyplom
MAŁEK JOANNA
11
- - - 1987
Małkowska Edyta
444
227 49 00:28:51 1985 Dyplom
Małolepszy Marcin
437
7 7 00:18:00 1988 Dyplom
Manowiecka Aleksandra
2
249 59 00:29:42 1978 Dyplom
marchiel jelena
222
248 58 00:29:38 1967 Dyplom
Martyna Janusz
147
- - - 1969
Masternak Krystian
198
16 16 00:19:10 1995 Dyplom
Masztaler Tomasz
358
90 85 00:23:24 1988 Dyplom
Matias Joanna
156
381 149 00:39:08 1975 Dyplom
Mazurek Ewa
363 · stomatologmazurek.pl / stomatologmazurek.pl
302 94 00:31:47 1980 Dyplom
Mazurek Izbela
196 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
186 28 00:27:33 1993 Dyplom
Mazurek Pawel
276
218 174 00:28:30 1987 Dyplom
Mazurek Rafał
362 · stomatologmazurek.pl
300 208 00:31:46 1978 Dyplom
Michalak Alina
402 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
275 76 00:30:18 1964 Dyplom
Michalik-Cały Kasia
348 · Kobiece Bieganie
135 13 00:25:10 1985 Dyplom
Michalska Magda
216 · ATOMÓWKI
211 42 00:28:21 1985 Dyplom
Mikiciuk Natalia
127
137 14 00:25:16 1998 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
150
114 8 00:24:31 1974 Dyplom
Milchert Marcin
46
118 109 00:24:33 1978 Dyplom
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
420 · Mobica
122 10 00:24:42 1994 Dyplom
Misiura Michał
318 · RunGryf Gryfice
226 178 00:28:50 1987 Dyplom
Mistelski Karol
225
244 187 00:29:36 1993 Dyplom
Miszczak Damian
202
77 74 00:22:54 1986 Dyplom
Miśnik Łukasz
52 · Dołuje
136 123 00:25:15 1976 Dyplom
Miśnik Zofia
53 · Dołuje
325 110 00:33:10 1976 Dyplom
Mocny Tomasz
340
73 70 00:22:49 1984 Dyplom
Moroń Joanna
304
379 147 00:38:47 1973 Dyplom
Moskwa Grzegorz
326 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
288 206 00:31:11 1970 Dyplom
Moskwa Martyna
278 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
354 131 00:35:18 1994 Dyplom
Moszyński Patryk
380
167 146 00:26:32 1992 Dyplom
Murawska Wioletta
337
79 4 00:22:57 1969 Dyplom
Musiał Anna
163 · Runners Słońsk
151 18 00:25:58 1974 Dyplom
Musiał Łukasz
164 · Runners Słońsk
19 19 00:19:23 1999 Dyplom
MUSZYŃSKA ROKSANA
377
230 50 00:29:00 1991 Dyplom
Nadolny Przemysław
277 · Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
69 67 00:22:44 1977 Dyplom
Nagórska Jadwiga
386
196 35 00:27:51 1990 Dyplom
Nanu Justyna
396 · Gryfus Szczecin
349 126 00:34:46 1985 Dyplom
Narejko Paweł
256
240 184 00:29:30 1992 Dyplom
Nawrocki Piotr
119
84 80 00:23:06 1968 Dyplom
Niedzielin Aleksandra
387
271 74 00:30:13 1989 Dyplom
Niedzielin Krzysztof
399
269 197 00:30:12 1959 Dyplom
Niedźwiecki Maciej
294
26 25 00:20:31 1991 Dyplom
Nierzwicki Krzysztof
261
239 183 00:29:30 1992 Dyplom
niewiadomska izabela
104 · Pani
368 140 00:36:15 1975 Dyplom
Nowak Robert
370 · Stargard
24 23 00:20:21 1985 Dyplom
Nowicki Bartosz
438
4 4 00:17:21 1984 Dyplom
Nurska Emilia
289
301 93 00:31:46 1957 Dyplom
Nurska Ewa
288
295 88 00:31:16 1991 Dyplom
Ochał Artur
342 · Gryfici-team
321 215 00:32:40 1967 Dyplom
Orlewicz Piotr
193
- - - 1982
orszulska magdalena
151 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
305 96 00:31:56 1978 Dyplom
Osica Elżbieta
97
364 137 00:35:46 1969 Dyplom
Osiński Grzegorz
43
307 210 00:32:02 1965 Dyplom
Owczarz Krystyna
241
333 116 00:34:01 1971 Dyplom
Pacyna Renata
229 · rusz4litery
222 46 00:28:35 1973 Dyplom
PAJKOWSKI Mirosław
185
228 179 00:28:52 1965 Dyplom
Pałamar Anna
283
322 107 00:32:43 1997 Dyplom
Pałamar Krzysztof
339
286 204 00:31:08 1967 Dyplom
Parchimowicz Janusz
165
361 227 00:35:36 1955 Dyplom
Pasek Adam
346
242 186 00:29:34 1981 Dyplom
Paszkowski Karol
350
80 76 00:23:01 1988 Dyplom
Pasztor Anna
257
197 36 00:27:53 1990 Dyplom
Pawłaszek Lech
344
94 89 00:23:37 1981 Dyplom
Peda Leszek
117
274 199 00:30:17 1952 Dyplom
Pierun Beata
308
310 100 00:32:04 1987 Dyplom
Pietruszka Paweł
24 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
- - - 2002
Pietruszka Sławomir
16 · BBL Szczecin
- - - 1965
Piętosa Daniel
238 · Rundofrina / Orskovfoods
212 170 00:28:23 1974 Dyplom
Piperek Emilia
45
- - - 1985
Plata Tadeusz
292 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin / Maratończyk Team Szczecin
- - - 1951
Płosa Monika
129
376 144 00:38:19 1981 Dyplom
Podleś Rafał
360 · fitInfinit / Infinit Codelab
61 59 00:22:26 1994 Dyplom
Podwalski Piotr
247
173 150 00:26:50 1987 Dyplom
Podwyszyński Sylwester
211 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
49 47 00:22:05 1973 Dyplom
Popielarski Tomasz
284
201 165 00:27:59 1973 Dyplom
Potasznik Artur
291 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
20 20 00:19:29 1972 Dyplom
Poźniak Beata
382
209 40 00:28:19 1983 Dyplom
Prawdzic Michal
320
60 58 00:22:22 1974 Dyplom
Prokocka Joanna
421
282 80 00:30:37 1986 Dyplom
Prokop Agata
322
- - - 1989
Przystupa Edyta
136
- - - 1980
Pyć Agnieszka
170
357 133 00:35:24 1989 Dyplom
Rarog Lukasz
7
- - - 1991
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
8
362 135 00:35:44 1979 Dyplom
Ritter Beate
76 · MTP Hersbruck
290 84 00:31:12 1961 Dyplom
Rojewski Mateusz
359 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
- - - 1987
Roman Ewelina
25 · Monia Gym
338 120 00:34:14 1985 Dyplom
Romanowicz Marek
108 · Parkrun Szczecin
272 198 00:30:13 1966 Dyplom
ROSIK Sebastian
195
95 90 00:23:40 1980 Dyplom
Rózga Jerzy
84 · Viking 88
316 213 00:32:28 1975 Dyplom
rózga zbigniew
137 · Viking 88
304 209 00:31:56 1977 Dyplom
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
40
- - - 1975