4 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Rusek Kamil
243
5 5 00:17:50 1983
Ruśkiewicz Wojciech
141 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
63 61 00:22:27 1988
Rybski Mariusz
118
55 53 00:22:12 1979
Rynkowska Anna
74
- - - 1980
Sacharski Bartłomiej
125 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
124 114 00:24:42 1989
Sakowska-Carło Magda
407
266 70 00:30:09 1982
Sarbiewski Przemysław
28 · 102. batalion ochrony Bielkowo
149 133 00:25:55 1980
Sej Paweł
69
384 233 00:41:56 1980
Sęk Marcin
303
- - - 1987
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
49 · ROZBIEGANY ZAŁOM
- - - 1965
Siennicka Izabela
365
296 89 00:31:24 1971
Sitek Alfred
200
162 141 00:26:14 1980
Siuda Agnieszka
410
339 121 00:34:15 1989
Siwek Magdalena
33
- - - 1983
Siwek Piotr
34
- - - 1985
Siwiela Katarzyna
424
208 39 00:28:18 1985
Skarżyńska Anna
255
238 56 00:29:29 1993
Skowroński Robert
197
219 175 00:28:32 1975
Skrobisz Justyna
314
253 62 00:29:48 1990
Skrzypiec Piotr
95 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
52 50 00:22:06 1991
Smoliński Stanisław
293 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin / Maratończyk Team Szczecin
88 83 00:23:18 1953
Sobczak Wojciech
312
97 92 00:23:43 1988
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
301
85 5 00:23:09 1985
Sobolewska-Szwed Ewelina
239 · MGT
303 95 00:31:53 1976
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
327 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
276 77 00:30:28 1962
Sokołowska Anna
39
350 127 00:34:50 1960
Sokołowska Magdalena
38
280 79 00:30:35 1985
Sokół Katarzyna
61 · Król Gór
215 43 00:28:26 1972
Sokół Mirosław
60 · Król Gór
217 173 00:28:29 1969
Sowa Krzysztof
393 · Zwiedzanie przez bieganie
129 119 00:24:57 1984
Sroga Maciej
106
59 57 00:22:20 1987
Stachowski Andrzej
47 · MoniaGym
340 219 00:34:15 1968
Stamirowski Remigiusz
375
155 135 00:26:05 1987
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
48 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
204 167 00:28:07 1988
Stańko Agnieszka
82 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / 1985
- - - 1985
Stasiak Sylwia
159
175 24 00:26:54 1975
Stefaniak Paweł
390
92 87 00:23:31 1980
Stefański Marek
267 · NiebkoRunTerror
31 30 00:20:59 1982
Stelmach Daria
10
- - - 1997
Stępień Aneta
55 · Kołbaskowo
278 78 00:30:30 1971
Stępień Dariusz
54 · Kołbaskowo
277 200 00:30:30 1973
Stój Paulina
80 · Passion Fitness ❤
192 32 00:27:49 1984
Strzeczkowska-Ławkiel Monika
167
375 143 00:38:14 1977
Strzeczkowska-Sbupa Małgorzata
417
372 142 00:37:22 1980
Suleja Joanna
132 · szwla stargard
- - - 1960
Surdacki Jerzy
3 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
143 129 00:25:31 1972
Surdacki Jerzy
116 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
116 108 00:24:32 2002
Susza Małgorzata
228 · Kobiece Bieganie
236 54 00:29:22 1979
Swacha Anita
385
306 97 00:31:59 1973
Szalewicz Małgorzata
146 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
265 69 00:30:07 1966
Szamocka Paulina
249
150 17 00:25:55 1990
Szczepaniak Klaudia
66 · BBKTS
352 129 00:34:56 1987
Szczepański Przemysław
169
318 214 00:32:29 1987
Szenasi Eszter
179 · HQ MNC NE
243 57 00:29:35 2000
Szenasi Imre
178 · HQ MNC NE
241 185 00:29:33 1982
Sześciło Gniewosz
373 · Visionary Heads
251 191 00:29:44 1982
Szewczyk Łukasz
372
369 229 00:36:41 1988
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
102
104 98 00:23:57 1966
Szlarb Paweł
251 · Raz Szczecin
147 132 00:25:52 1964
Szmyd Kacper
260 · Mks Zawadzkiego / Bako weld
182 156 00:27:17 1986
Szufranowicz Mirosław
391 · Elitarny Klub Biegaczy z Na...
- - - 1978
Szulgo Mirek
250 · Mierzyn Raners
89 84 00:23:20 1966
Szumias Paweł
400
103 97 00:23:56 1977
SZWALEC MAGDALENA
134
- - - 1975
Szwed Aleksander
240 · MGT
356 224 00:35:21 1975
Szych Katarzyna
364 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
189 29 00:27:41 1971
Szych Robert
361 · Raz Szczecin
188 160 00:27:41 1971
SZYDŁOWSKI NORBERT
103 · AVENIR NORBERT SZYDŁOWSKI
178 154 00:27:02 1972
Szymczak Michał
142
- - - 1982
Śliżewski Marcin
131 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
232 181 00:29:12 1969
Świtalska Edyta
15 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
264 68 00:30:06 1978
Tadych Beata
68
383 151 00:41:56 1971
Talarczyk Krzysztof
90 · TALAR TEAM
17 17 00:19:16 1980
Tarnowski Kamil
214 · SKB DZIK / Skaut sp. z o.o.
- - - 1989
Tokarczyk Marta
79 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
313 102 00:32:13 1978
Tokarzewski Tomasz
331
373 231 00:37:40 1974
Tomczak Agnieszka
231 · Bezrzecze
283 81 00:30:38 1976
Tomczak Tomasz
186
32 31 00:21:01 1975
Trela Krzysztof
94
- - - 1989
Twarogal Kamil
107 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1990
Twór Sławek
428
281 202 00:30:37 1978
Tymiański łukasz
401
221 176 00:28:34 1987
Wahn Przemysław
112
57 55 00:22:16 1983
Walczak Joanna
367 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
346 124 00:34:37 1984
Walczak Tadeusz
128 · Grupa Azoty Police Serwis
- - - 1967
Warsińska monika
270
270 73 00:30:13 1981
Wasielewska Katarzyna
26
- - - 1990
Wasylów Katarzyna
81 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
314 103 00:32:13 1969
Weber Aneta
205 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
206 38 00:28:17 1977
Wesołowski Marcin
72
50 48 00:22:05 1984
Wieczorek Mariusz
436
128 118 00:24:55 1973
Wierzbicki Rafał
91 · Bio-spa.eu
29 28 00:20:50 1977
Wietrzychowska Aleksandra
258 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
160 21 00:26:13 1977
Wietrzyńska Agnieszka
279 · Agnieszka Wietrzyńska Usług...
355 132 00:35:19 1989
Wiklak Natalia
422
220 45 00:28:32 1992
Wiktorski Sebastian
1
159 139 00:26:10 1981
Wiktorzak Kamil
204
87 82 00:23:15 1979
Wilczopolski Jarosław
230
207 169 00:28:17 1992
Wilczopolski Kamil
224
214 172 00:28:25 1990
Wiles Magdalena
343
267 71 00:30:11 1986
0.03 s