1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Biaduń Lucjan
330
388 235 00:45:21 1934 Dyplom
Kapłun Beata
130
387 153 00:44:47 1968 Dyplom
Kropidłowski Florian
416
386 234 00:43:44 1935 Dyplom
Łukomska-Dziedzic Anna
265 · ArtTerapi / Fundacja MIERZ WYSOKO
385 152 00:43:42 1976 Dyplom
Sej Paweł
69
384 233 00:41:56 1980 Dyplom
Tadych Beata
68
383 151 00:41:56 1971 Dyplom
Liwuś-Łapińska Asia
333 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
382 150 00:41:29 1986 Dyplom
Matias Joanna
156
381 149 00:39:08 1975 Dyplom
Wojtat Halina
67
380 148 00:39:03 1965 Dyplom
Moroń Joanna
304
379 147 00:38:47 1973 Dyplom
Daczkowska Henryka
262
378 146 00:38:47 1990 Dyplom
Karczmarska Aleksandra
96
377 145 00:38:37 1994 Dyplom
Płosa Monika
129
376 144 00:38:19 1981 Dyplom
Strzeczkowska-Ławkiel Monika
167
375 143 00:38:14 1977 Dyplom
Ławkiel Paweł
166
374 232 00:38:13 1966 Dyplom
Tokarzewski Tomasz
331
373 231 00:37:40 1974 Dyplom
Strzeczkowska-Sbupa Małgorzata
417
372 142 00:37:22 1980 Dyplom
Abouqora Emilia
209 · Parkrun Szczecin
371 141 00:37:03 1985 Dyplom
Król Fabian
431
370 230 00:36:53 2003 Dyplom
Szewczyk Łukasz
372
369 229 00:36:41 1988 Dyplom
niewiadomska izabela
104 · Pani
368 140 00:36:15 1975 Dyplom
Kucharska Katarzyna
138
367 139 00:36:14 1981 Dyplom
Cywińska Ewa
226
366 138 00:36:14 1976 Dyplom
Karpa Bartosz
236 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
365 228 00:36:11 1986 Dyplom
Osica Elżbieta
97
364 137 00:35:46 1969 Dyplom
Kierszka Agnieszka
92 · Bio-spa.eu
363 136 00:35:46 1976 Dyplom
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
8
362 135 00:35:44 1979 Dyplom
Parchimowicz Janusz
165
361 227 00:35:36 1955 Dyplom
HATTYAR Zsuzsanna
181 · HQ MNC NE
360 134 00:35:34 1978 Dyplom
HATTYAR Istvan
180 · HQ MNC NE
359 226 00:35:32 1974 Dyplom
gumiela Adam
366
358 225 00:35:31 1987 Dyplom
Pyć Agnieszka
170
357 133 00:35:24 1989 Dyplom
Szwed Aleksander
240 · MGT
356 224 00:35:21 1975 Dyplom
Wietrzyńska Agnieszka
279 · Agnieszka Wietrzyńska Usług...
355 132 00:35:19 1989 Dyplom
Moskwa Martyna
278 · Masz Przebiegane / Go Sport
354 131 00:35:18 1994 Dyplom
Krych Wioletta
252
353 130 00:34:59 1990 Dyplom
Szczepaniak Klaudia
66 · BBKTS
352 129 00:34:56 1987 Dyplom
Góra Katarzyna
135
351 128 00:34:53 1982 Dyplom
Sokołowska Anna
39
350 127 00:34:50 1960 Dyplom
Nanu Justyna
396 · Gryfus Szczecin
349 126 00:34:46 1985 Dyplom
Żurawska Wioletta
334
348 125 00:34:44 1976 Dyplom
Błochowiak Andrzej
374 · Puszczyk Bukowy
347 223 00:34:37 1959 Dyplom
Walczak Joanna
367 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
346 124 00:34:37 1984 Dyplom
Lewandowski Andrzej
189
345 222 00:34:31 1980 Dyplom
Kościńska Elżbieta
235 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
344 123 00:34:22 1979 Dyplom
Gieryga Mateusz
234 · Czerwona Nutka
343 221 00:34:20 2001 Dyplom
Wiokch Anna
411
342 122 00:34:15 1986 Dyplom
Bączyk Adam
58 · Monia Gym
341 220 00:34:15 1977 Dyplom
Stachowski Andrzej
47 · MoniaGym
340 219 00:34:15 1968 Dyplom
Siuda Agnieszka
410
339 121 00:34:15 1989 Dyplom
Roman Ewelina
25 · Monia Gym
338 120 00:34:14 1985 Dyplom
Machola Bartłomiej
144 · Monia Gym
337 218 00:34:13 1981 Dyplom
Borowczyk-Machola Katarzyna
143 · Monia Gym
336 119 00:34:13 1978 Dyplom
Bączyk Monika
56 · Monia Gym
335 118 00:34:12 1978 Dyplom
Maik Magdalena
19 · DKS Poziomkowa
334 117 00:34:04 1971 Dyplom
Owczarz Krystyna
241
333 116 00:34:01 1971 Dyplom
Hudecka Evelyn
14
332 115 00:33:57 1986 Dyplom
Dąbrowska Karolina
120
331 114 00:33:50 1986 Dyplom
Maciejewska Agnieszka
245
330 113 00:33:28 1982 Dyplom
Gucze Anna
244
329 112 00:33:28 1983 Dyplom
Lewandowska Beata
188
328 111 00:33:17 1985 Dyplom
Grzeczyński Tomasz
321 · KKS PIONIER / banqcredit.com
327 217 00:33:15 1982 Dyplom
Bartnik Paweł
275 · Raz Szczecin
326 216 00:33:15 1959 Dyplom
Miśnik Zofia
53 · Dołuje
325 110 00:33:10 1976 Dyplom
Borys-Gut Magdalena
65
324 109 00:32:59 1977 Dyplom
HOFMAN Katarzyna
232
323 108 00:32:55 1981 Dyplom
Pałamar Anna
283
322 107 00:32:43 1997 Dyplom
Ochał Artur
342 · Gryfici-team
321 215 00:32:40 1967 Dyplom
Kowalska Adrianna
280
320 106 00:32:32 1982 Dyplom
Genda Jadwiga
83 · Raz Szczecin
319 105 00:32:31 1954 Dyplom
Szczepański Przemysław
169
318 214 00:32:29 1987 Dyplom
Kujawska-Szczepańska Karolina
168
317 104 00:32:29 1987 Dyplom
Rózga Jerzy
84 · Viking 88
316 213 00:32:28 1975 Dyplom
Jałowiczor Marcin
412
315 212 00:32:24 1979 Dyplom
Wasylów Katarzyna
81 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
314 103 00:32:13 1969 Dyplom
Tokarczyk Marta
79 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
313 102 00:32:13 1978 Dyplom
Zielińska Renata
201
312 101 00:32:09 1967 Dyplom
Kohlman Wojciech
296
311 211 00:32:07 1971 Dyplom
Pierun Beata
308
310 100 00:32:04 1987 Dyplom
Jaksina Anna
369 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
309 99 00:32:03 1977 Dyplom
Kocoń Sylwia
309
308 98 00:32:03 1985 Dyplom
Osiński Grzegorz
43
307 210 00:32:02 1965 Dyplom
Swacha Anita
385
306 97 00:31:59 1973 Dyplom
orszulska magdalena
151 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
305 96 00:31:56 1978 Dyplom
rózga zbigniew
137 · Viking 88
304 209 00:31:56 1977 Dyplom
Sobolewska-Szwed Ewelina
239 · MGT
303 95 00:31:53 1976 Dyplom
Mazurek Ewa
363 · stomatologmazurek.pl / stomatologmazurek.pl
302 94 00:31:47 1980 Dyplom
Nurska Emilia
289
301 93 00:31:46 1957 Dyplom
Mazurek Rafał
362 · stomatologmazurek.pl
300 208 00:31:46 1978 Dyplom
Lipińska Sylwia
73
299 92 00:31:36 1990 Dyplom
Wilk Justyna
50 · Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza E...
298 91 00:31:33 1986 Dyplom
Borodziuk Magdalena
408 · 4 Warmińsko Mazurska Brygad...
297 90 00:31:30 1975 Dyplom
Siennicka Izabela
365
296 89 00:31:24 1971 Dyplom
Nurska Ewa
288
295 88 00:31:16 1991 Dyplom
Kolska Lena
29 · Wkurw_Team
294 87 00:31:15 1989 Dyplom
Jezierska Marta
273
293 86 00:31:14 1982 Dyplom
Korell Klaus
77 · MTP Hersbruck
291 207 00:31:12 1959 Dyplom
Ritter Beate
76 · MTP Hersbruck
290 84 00:31:12 1961 Dyplom
Ławkiel Natalia
404
289 83 00:31:11 1998 Dyplom
Moskwa Grzegorz
326 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
288 206 00:31:11 1970 Dyplom