1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wolender Jakub
392
1 1 00:16:49 2000 Dyplom
Dudzińska Maja
99 · Parkrun Szczecin
21 1 00:19:57 1975 Dyplom
Jurgiewicz Bartosz
287
2 2 00:16:53 1990 Dyplom
Kamińska Agata
266 · Parkrun Szczecin
39 2 00:21:34 1985 Dyplom
Braun Grzegorz
316 · MKL Szczecin / Gryfice
3 3 00:16:59 1994 Dyplom
Lewaniak Elżbieta
233
72 3 00:22:46 1976 Dyplom
Nowicki Bartosz
438
4 4 00:17:21 1984 Dyplom
Murawska Wioletta
337
79 4 00:22:57 1969 Dyplom
Rusek Kamil
243
5 5 00:17:50 1983 Dyplom
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
301
85 5 00:23:09 1985 Dyplom
Leśniak Mateusz
317 · choszczeńska 10
6 6 00:18:00 1991 Dyplom
Zubel Agnieszka
5
101 6 00:23:56 1991 Dyplom
Małolepszy Marcin
437
7 7 00:18:00 1988 Dyplom
MADEJ ANNA
36 · UKL Ósemka Police
109 7 00:24:20 1988 Dyplom
Kubisztal Wojtek
237 · KB Pionier Szczecin
8 8 00:18:20 1983 Dyplom
Mikołajuk Aneta
150
114 8 00:24:31 1974 Dyplom
Barański Przemek
405
9 9 00:18:42 1993 Dyplom
Jakubiak Anna
355 · Raz Szczecin
117 9 00:24:33 1969 Dyplom
Maj Krzysztof
22 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 10 00:18:44 2000 Dyplom
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
420 · Intive S.A.
122 10 00:24:42 1994 Dyplom
Jurkowski Tomasz
356 · maluchwpodrozy.pl
11 11 00:18:47 1979 Dyplom
Janka Joanna
171
130 11 00:24:58 1974 Dyplom
Borg Norbert
115 · HQ MNC NE
12 12 00:18:49 1980 Dyplom
Kopka Magdalena
313 · 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana
131 12 00:24:59 1987 Dyplom
Gwardiak Bartłomiej
51 · Prime Cargo Poland
13 13 00:18:51 1992 Dyplom
Michalik-Cały Kasia
348 · Kobiece Bieganie
135 13 00:25:10 1985 Dyplom
Gałamaga Radosław
93 · LoveLasy / Grupa Azoty
14 14 00:18:51 1978 Dyplom
Mikiciuk Natalia
127
137 14 00:25:16 1998 Dyplom
Filipowski Dariusz
221 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
15 15 00:19:00 1972 Dyplom
Kornel Maja
109
145 15 00:25:39 1980 Dyplom
Masternak Krystian
198
16 16 00:19:10 1995 Dyplom
Bujnowska Anita
87
148 16 00:25:53 1990 Dyplom
Talarczyk Krzysztof
90 · TALAR TEAM
17 17 00:19:16 1980 Dyplom
Szamocka Paulina
249 · SSC Salling Group
150 17 00:25:55 1990 Dyplom
Gorszka Damian
4 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
18 18 00:19:22 1997 Dyplom
Musiał Anna
163 · Runners Słońsk
151 18 00:25:58 1974 Dyplom
Musiał Łukasz
164 · Runners Słońsk
19 19 00:19:23 1999 Dyplom
Białkowska Katarzyna
44 · Kobiece Bieganie
152 19 00:26:02 1977 Dyplom
Potasznik Artur
291 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
20 20 00:19:29 1972 Dyplom
Bukowska Magda
368 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
153 20 00:26:04 1979 Dyplom
Kworach Adrian
429
22 21 00:20:13 1993 Dyplom
Wietrzychowska Aleksandra
258 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
160 21 00:26:13 1977 Dyplom
Kocoń Paweł
310 · Straż Pożarna Szczecin
23 22 00:20:17 1980 Dyplom
Dudaronek Paulina
379
168 22 00:26:33 1996 Dyplom
Nowak Robert
370 · Stargard
24 23 00:20:21 1985 Dyplom
Zakrzewska-Bekier Joanna
419
171 23 00:26:37 1990 Dyplom
Lipertowicz Sebastian
149 · LoveLasy
25 24 00:20:24 1983 Dyplom
Stasiak Sylwia
159
175 24 00:26:54 1975 Dyplom
Niedźwiecki Maciej
294
26 25 00:20:31 1991 Dyplom
Kuc Joanna
242
179 25 00:27:04 1989 Dyplom
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
57 · KB Pionier Szczecin
27 26 00:20:35 1973 Dyplom
Budna Anna
414
181 26 00:27:06 1979 Dyplom
Chabasiński Rafał
376 · Ra-v Ra-v
28 27 00:20:40 1976 Dyplom
Grzesik Iza
210 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / BinGo
184 27 00:27:26 1972 Dyplom
Wierzbicki Rafał
91 · Bio-spa.eu
29 28 00:20:50 1977 Dyplom
Mazurek Izbela
196 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
186 28 00:27:33 1993 Dyplom
Chrzan Piotr
173 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
30 29 00:20:52 1973 Dyplom
Szych Katarzyna
364 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
189 29 00:27:41 1971 Dyplom
Stefański Marek
267 · NiebkoRunTerror
31 30 00:20:59 1982 Dyplom
Lewandowska Joanna
378
190 30 00:27:46 1978 Dyplom
Tomczak Tomasz
186
32 31 00:21:01 1975 Dyplom
Chrzanowska Emilia
430
191 31 00:27:49 1982 Dyplom
Czynsz Piotr
300
33 32 00:21:25 1980 Dyplom
Stój Paulina
80 · Passion Fitness ❤
192 32 00:27:49 1984 Dyplom
Bartosiewicz Adam
227 · OCR Polska
34 33 00:21:29 1977 Dyplom
Adamska Barbara
290 · DuoLife Team
193 33 00:27:49 1995 Dyplom
Kosiński Mateusz
17 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
35 34 00:21:29 1990 Dyplom
Janaszek Ewa
219 · Byle do mety
195 34 00:27:50 1976 Dyplom
Buda Bartosz
157
36 35 00:21:29 1983 Dyplom
Nagórska Jadwiga
386
196 35 00:27:51 1990 Dyplom
Zaloga Dariusz
315
37 36 00:21:29 1986 Dyplom
Pasztor Anna
257
197 36 00:27:53 1990 Dyplom
Glocko Wojciech
328 · Parkrun Szczecin
38 37 00:21:32 1974 Dyplom
Jaworska Izabela
190
203 37 00:28:04 1978 Dyplom
Charęza Marcin
13 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
40 38 00:21:40 1980 Dyplom
Weber Aneta
205 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
206 38 00:28:17 1977 Dyplom
Kozłowski Grzegorz
332 · Koziaki Runited
41 39 00:21:42 1984 Dyplom
Siwiela Katarzyna
424
208 39 00:28:18 1985 Dyplom
Zając Tomasz
335 · 93110810913
42 40 00:21:43 1993 Dyplom
Poźniak Beata
382
209 40 00:28:19 1983 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Kamil
208
43 41 00:21:50 1981 Dyplom
janowicz agnieszka
302
210 41 00:28:20 1982 Dyplom
Będkowski Piotr
307
44 42 00:21:54 1990 Dyplom
Michalska Magda
216 · ATOMÓWKI
211 42 00:28:21 1985 Dyplom
Wiśniowski Krzysztof
286 · Biegam Bo Lubię Szczecin/Go...
45 43 00:21:56 1979 Dyplom
Sokół Katarzyna
61 · Król Gór
215 43 00:28:26 1972 Dyplom
Birula Michał
174 · xRunners
46 44 00:21:56 1987 Dyplom
Gasiewicz Anna
162 · Król Gór / Król Gór
216 44 00:28:29 1967 Dyplom
ZŁOTNIK PAWEŁ
415 · 1982 / 1982
47 45 00:21:57 1982 Dyplom
Wiklak Natalia
422
220 45 00:28:32 1992 Dyplom
Ziobrowski Dawid
20 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
48 46 00:21:58 1983 Dyplom
Pacyna Renata
229 · rusz4litery
222 46 00:28:35 1973 Dyplom
Podwyszyński Sylwester
211 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
49 47 00:22:05 1973 Dyplom
Cały Przemek
349 · Kobiece Bieganie
224 47 00:28:48 1985 Dyplom
Wesołowski Marcin
72
50 48 00:22:05 1984 Dyplom
Malinowska Małgorzata
246
225 48 00:28:49 1990 Dyplom
Auguścik Marcin
325
51 49 00:22:06 1992 Dyplom
Małkowska Edyta
444 · ATOMÓWKI
227 49 00:28:51 1985 Dyplom
Skrzypiec Piotr
95 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / GlobalLogic S.A.
52 50 00:22:06 1991 Dyplom
MUSZYŃSKA ROKSANA
377
230 50 00:29:00 1991 Dyplom