Rejestracja trwa!

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Zubel Agnieszka
5
1991
Ziobrowski Dawid
20 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI... / USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
1983
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
148 · Kanał 6 am
1981
ZARZYCKI PIOTR
86 · 1968
1968
Wszeborowska Marta
27
1985
Wołoszyn Michał
126 · michalwoloszyn.pl
1988
Wolski Tomasz
158 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Wojtkowiak Rafał
31
1979
Wojtat Adam
32
1961
Wojtat Halina
67
1965
Wiśniewski Czesław
6 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
Wilk Justyna
50 · Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza E...
1986
Wiktorski Sebastian
1
1981
Wierzbicki Rafał
91 · Bio-spa.eu
1977
Wesołowski Marcin
72
1984
Wasylów Katarzyna
81 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1969
Wasielewska Katarzyna
26
1990
Walczak Tadeusz
128 · Grupa Azoty Police Serwis
1967
Wahn Przemysław
112
1983
Twarogal Kamil
107 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1990
Trela Krzysztof
94
1989
Tokarczyk Marta
79 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Talarczyk Krzysztof
90 · TALAR TEAM
1980
Tadych Beata
68
1971
Świtalska Edyta
15
1978
Śliżewski Marcin
131 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1969
Szymczak Michał
142
1982
SZYDŁOWSKI NORBERT
103 · AVENIR NORBERT SZYDŁOWSKI
1972
SZWALEC MAGDALENA
134
1975
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
102
1966
Szczepański Przemysław
169
1987
Szczepaniak Klaudia
66 · BBKTS
1987
Szalewicz Małgorzata
146 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
1966
Surdacki Jerzy
3 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
1972
Surdacki Jerzy
116 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
2002
Suleja Joanna
132 · szwla stargard
1960
Strzeczkowska-Ławkiel Monika
167
1977
Stój Paulina
80 · 1984 / 1984
1984
Stępień Aneta
55 · Kołbaskowo
1971
Stępień Dariusz
54 · Kołbaskowo
1973
Stelmach Daria
10
1997
Stasiak Sylwia
159
1975
Stańko Agnieszka
82 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / 1985
1985
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
48 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1988
Stachowski Andrzej
47 · MoniaGym
1968
Sroga Maciej
106
1987
Sokół Katarzyna
61 · Król Gór
1972
Sokół Mirosław
60 · Król Gór
1969
Sokołowska Anna
39
1960
Sokołowska Magdalena
38
1985
Skrzypiec Piotr
95 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1991
Siwek Magdalena
33
1983
Siwek Piotr
34
1985
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
49 · ROZBIEGANY ZAŁOM
1965
Sej Paweł
69
1980
Sarbiewski Przemysław
28 · 102. batalion ochrony Bielkowo
1980
Sacharski Bartłomiej
125 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1989
Rynkowska Anna
74
1980
Rybski Mariusz
118
1979
Ruśkiewicz Wojciech
141 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
1988
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
40
1975
Rózga Jerzy
84 · Viking 88
1975
rózga zbigniew
137 · Viking 88
1977
Romanowicz Marek
108 · Parkrun Szczecin
1966
Roman Ewelina
25 · MoniaGym
1985
Ritter Beate
76 · MTP Hersbruck
1961
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
8
1979
Rarog Lukasz
7
1991
Pyć Agnieszka
170
1989
Przystupa Edyta
136
1980
Płosa Monika
129
1981
Piperek Emilia
45
1985
Pietruszka Paweł
24 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
2002
Pietruszka Sławomir
16 · BBL Szczecin
1965
Peda Leszek
117
1952
Parchimowicz Janusz
165
1955
Osiński Grzegorz
43
1965
Osica Elżbieta
97
1969
orszulska magdalena
151 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
niewiadomska izabela
104 · Pani
1975
Nawrocki Piotr
119
1968
Musiał Anna
163 · Runners Słońsk
1974
Musiał Łukasz
164 · Runners Słońsk
1999
Miśnik Łukasz
52 · Dołuje
1976
Miśnik Zofia
53 · Dołuje
1976
Milchert Marcin
46
1978
Mikołajuk Aneta
150
1974
Mikiciuk Natalia
127
1998
Matias Joanna
156
1975
Martyna Janusz
147
1969
Manowiecka Aleksandra
2
1978
MAŁEK JOANNA
11
1987
Maj Anna
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Maj Krzysztof
22 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2000
Maik Magdalena
19 · DKS Poziomkowa
1971
MADEJ ANNA
36 · UKL Ósemka Police
1988
Machola Bartłomiej
144 · Monia Gym
1981
Łukasiewicz Robert
122
1970
Ławkiel Paweł
166
1966
Lipińska Sylwia
73
1990
0.02 s