Rejestracja trwa!

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Wiśniewski Czesław
6 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
Denisiuk Krzysztof
70 · Szczecin / Szczecin
1957
Sokołowska Anna
39
1960
Wojtat Adam
32
1961
Glura Adam
42
1962
Osiński Grzegorz
43
1965
Pietruszka Sławomir
16 · BBL Szczecin
1965
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
49 · ROZBIEGANY ZAŁOM
1965
Wojtat Halina
67
1965
Stachowski Andrzej
47 · MoniaGym
1968
DUSZA ANNA
12
1969
Hawrylak Marcin
30 · SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
1969
Sokół Mirosław
60 · Król Gór
1969
Maik Magdalena
19 · DKS Poziomkowa
1971
Stępień Aneta
55 · Kołbaskowo
1971
Tadych Beata
68
1971
Charlej Ireneusz
9 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Sokół Katarzyna
61 · Król Gór
1972
Surdacki Jerzy
3 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
1972
JAROSZEWICZ GRZEGORZ
57 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1973
Stępień Dariusz
54 · Kołbaskowo
1973
Białkowska Monika
41 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Dunaj Przemysław
59
1975
Maj Anna
21 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1975
Rudnik-Mijal Małgorzata
40
1975
Miśnik Łukasz
52 · Dołuje
1976
Miśnik Zofia
53 · Dołuje
1976
Bączyk Adam
58 · Monia Gym
1977
Białkowska Katarzyna
44 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
Borys-Gut Magdalena
65
1977
Cieciorowski Robert
23
1977
Bączyk Monika
56 · Monia Gym
1978
Cichocki Jakub
18 · HKS Skaut Szczecin
1978
Manowiecka Aleksandra
2
1978
Milchert Marcin
46
1978
Świtalska Edyta
15
1978
REINHOLZ ELŻBIETA
8
1979
Wojtkowiak Rafał
31
1979
Charęza Marcin
13 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Kwiatkowska Emilia
62
1980
Sarbiewski Przemysław
28 · 102. batalion ochrony Bielkowo
1980
Sej Paweł
69
1980
Dębczyński Michał
63 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Wiktorski Sebastian
1
1981
Siwek Magdalena
33
1983
Ziobrowski Dawid
20 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI... / USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
1983
Piperek Emilia
45
1985
Roman Ewelina
25 · MoniaGym
1985
Siwek Piotr
34
1985
Sokołowska Magdalena
38
1985
Wszeborowska Marta
27
1985
Furmański Marcin
35 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Hudecka Evelyn
14
1986
Wilk Justyna
50 · Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza E...
1986
MAŁEK JOANNA
11
1987
Szczepaniak Klaudia
66 · BBKTS
1987
MADEJ ANNA
36 · UKL Ósemka Police
1988
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
48 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1988
Kolska Lena
29
1989
Kosiński Mateusz
17 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
1990
Wasielewska Katarzyna
26
1990
Grzeszczak Małgorzata
64
1991
Rarog Lukasz
7
1991
Zubel Agnieszka
5
1991
Bratko Przemysław
37
1992
Gwardiak Bartłomiej
51 · Prime Cargo Poland
1992
Gorszka Damian
4 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Stelmach Daria
10
1997
Maj Krzysztof
22 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2000
Pietruszka Paweł
24 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
2002
0.02 s