2019-12-31 · Szczecin

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abouqora Emilia
154 · Parkrun Szczecin
1985
Ampuła Paweł
54
1979
Bacior Tomasz
137
1979
Bałdyga Sławek
112
1973
Banasiak Andrzej
135
1974
Bartłomiejska Renata
139
1989
Bartosiński Piotr
57 · PIERO55
1964
Berestek Monika
74 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1975
Białkowska Katarzyna
111 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
Bielecka Monika
146 · TupTup Team
1978
Bobrowska Kinga
77 · Wkurw_Team
1995
Borys-Gut Magdalena
32
1977
Buczynski Adrian
134
1974
Charęza Ilona
124
1985
Charęza Marcin
66 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Charlej Ireneusz
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Chlebowski Adam
128 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
1948
Chruściński Kacper
143
1992
Chrzan Piotr
49 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
1973
Anonim
19
1982
Denisiuk Krzysztof
80 · Szczecin / Szczecin
1957
DUSZA ANNA
17 · NORDICLUB
1969
Dziurbacz-Wenta Agnieszka
120
1975
Filipowski Dariusz
42 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
1972
Flanc Krzysztof
123
1960
Furmański Marcin
20 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Genda Jadwiga
58 · Raz Szczecin
1954
Giniewski Piotr
88
1975
Głowacki Leszek
155 · LeonTeam
1969
Gorszka Damian
44 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
64
1986
Grewling Anna
106 · Vege Runners
1981
Grimm-Sperling Anja
100
1974
Gumowska Kamila
98
1989
HAJDUK MACIEJ
22
1977
Halejcio Krzysztof
104
1977
Hawrylak Marcin
33 · Ampio Team/SOSW Nr 1 DNR
1969
HOFMAN Katarzyna
151
1981
HOFMAN TOMASZ
152
1986
Holub Yevhenii
116
1991
Hudecka Evelyn
28
1986
Iznerowicz Monika
93 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
janowicz agnieszka
131
1982
Janowicz Renata
147 · Kijki & szpilki
1982
Janowicz Tomasz
148
1975
Januszewska Hanna
136 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1970
Jastrzebski Daniel
72 · SoPure
1977
Jaworska Katarzyna
122
1993
Kałuzińska Aleksandra
103
1978
Kasprzak Marek
115
1961
Kaźmierczak Norbert
145 · TupTup Team
1976
Kędzierski Mieczysław
144 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Konarski Bartosz
132 · Era Kawy
1977
Korell Klaus
157 · MTP Hersbruck
1959
Kos Piotr
117 · DRUŻYNA MOJACUKRZYCA.PL
1956
Kozioł-Milanowicz Tomasz
62 · Salesandshopping.pl / Salesandshopping.pl
1982
Krywald Rafal
142 · brak / brak
1977
Krześniowski Marcin
34 · Rowerowy Załom
1978
Kubik Krystian
46 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
1993
Kubisztal Wojtek
25 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1983
Kurpiewski Piotr
89
1993
Łubian Małgorzata
35 · Rowerowy Załom
1980
MADEJ ANNA
91 · UKL Ósemka Police
1988
Maliszewski Paweł
150 · akademia-mowy.pl/
1983
Małkowska Ewa
158
1976
marchiel jelena
92
1967
Anonim
84
1985
Mikucka-Tararum Anna
159
1983
Milchert Marcin
60
1978
Mistelski Karol
24
1993
Motyka Małgorzata
43
1989
Narejko Paweł
31
1992
orszulska magdalena
73 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Paduch Piotr
21
1990
Pankiewicz Mirosława
126 · Klinika Dilige Szczecin / Klinika Dilige
1980
Parchimowicz Janusz
23
1955
Parchimowicz Mira
30
1955
Parol Grzegorz
51
1977
Pawluś Tomasz
140
1980
Anonim
114 · Józefina / Józefina
1978
Anonim
121 · Józefina / Józefina
1979
Płosa Monika
59
1981
Pogorzelska Sylwia
29 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1981
Przybycińska Joanna
161 · Kocham Pysia
1985
Anonim
105
1979
Ritter Beate
156 · MTP Hersbruck
1961
Rolla Dorian
50
1976
Roman Ewelina
102 · Monia Gym
1985
Romański Wojciech
101
1977
Rózga Jerzy
86 · Viking 88
1975
Rubaj -Fiedziuszko Anna
119
1985
Rudzewicz Mariusz
83
1984
Anonim
69
1980
Anonim
68
1980
Sawicka Marzena
55
1988
sawicki jakub
133
1985
Siuda Agnieszka
56
1989
Siwek Magdalena
52
1983
Skarżyńska Anna
41
1993
Skiba-Stefaniak Sylwia
125 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978