1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Abouqora Emilia
154 · Parkrun Szczecin
430 157 00:34:51 1985
Adamowicz Daniel
170 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
137 123 00:24:26 1984
Ampuła Paweł
54
433 273 00:35:05 1979
Andrzejewska Sylwia
276
425 153 00:34:29 1989
Anielski Michał
256
445 279 00:36:23 1989
Antosik Bartosz
423
157 138 00:25:10 1983
Antoszewski Adam
188
367 248 00:31:37 1982
Aramowicz Sławomir
330 · Inpost / Inpost
107 99 00:23:34 1982
Babyszko Alicja
167
452 171 00:37:12 1985
Bacior Tomasz
137
23 23 00:19:48 1979
Bałdyga Sławek
112
128 117 00:24:11 1973
Banasiak Andrzej
135
109 101 00:23:42 1974
Banucha Agata
324
217 41 00:26:44 1969
Barański Przemysław
428 · MLUKS Trzebiatów / MLUKS Trzebiatów
7 7 00:17:43 1993
Barsch Detlef
338 · TSV Blau Weiß 65 Schwedt
287 215 00:28:43 1967
Bartłomiejska Renata
139
238 46 00:27:25 1989
Bartnik Paweł
232 · Raz Szczecin
438 275 00:35:33 1959
Bartosiewicz Adam
219 · OCR Polska
58 56 00:21:45 1977
Bartosiński Piotr
57 · PIERO55
106 98 00:23:21 1964
Bartoszek Tomek
490
125 115 00:24:08 1979
Bazan Ania
333
139 15 00:24:30 1988
Bączyk Adam
430 · Monia Gym
283 214 00:28:38 1977
Bączyk Monika
431 · Monia Gym
284 68 00:28:39 1978
Bekier Szymon
477 · Biegam rekreacyjnie
119 111 00:23:59 1978
Berestek Monika
74 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
399 136 00:33:02 1975
Będkowski Piotr
467
34 34 00:20:43 1990
Białkowska Katarzyna
111 · przystań na kawę
178 26 00:25:43 1977
Bieganski Tomasz
248
244 195 00:27:32 1982
Bielecka Monika
146 · TupTup Team
- - - 1978
Bielecki Karol
347 · BNOW Sports Team
13 13 00:18:57 1980
Bieniek Sławomir
488
208 169 00:26:29 1959
Błaziak Sebastian
190
330 231 00:30:20 1982
Bobrowska Kinga
77 · Wkurw_Team
450 169 00:36:37 1995
Bodnar Zbigniew
235 · Bieg Korczaka
441 277 00:35:51 1948
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
300 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
67 64 00:22:02 1979
Bojko Marek
223
42 40 00:21:04 1972
Borek Marcin
460
91 87 00:22:45 1990
Borkowski Dawid
420 · CH10
116 108 00:23:54 1984
Borus Tomasz
474
72 69 00:22:20 1984
Borys-Gut Magdalena
32
417 148 00:33:58 1977
Braun Grzegorz
335 · Draczyński Running Team Now... / Gryfice
2 2 00:16:29 1994
Brożyna Miłosz
288
164 144 00:25:24 1993
Bruss Mateusz
218
292 216 00:28:59 1992
Bruzgo Magdalena
340 · SMT Szczecin
77 4 00:22:25 1985
Buczynski Adrian
134
- - - 1974
Bujacz Angelika
176 · Ampio Team
297 78 00:29:02 1970
Bujnowska Anita
180
466 178 00:43:00 1990
Burzych Ireneusz
221 · Stowarzyszenie wodne Leń
353 243 00:31:02 1953
Calvo Diego
359 · E&E
198 163 00:26:09 1981
Ceran Patrycjusz
233 · GS INTERREG / GS INTERREG
110 102 00:23:42 1977
Chabasiński Rafał
383 · Ra-v Ra-v
25 25 00:19:54 1976
Charęza Ilona
124
- - - 1985
Charęza Marcin
66 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
32 32 00:20:24 1980
Charlej Ireneusz
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
90 86 00:22:45 1972
Chelminiak Radoslaw
284
332 232 00:30:25 1981
CHENON Guillaume
390 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
27 27 00:19:57 1981
Chlebowski Adam
128 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
115 107 00:23:50 1948
Chrapek Gabriel
374
338 235 00:30:28 1965
Chruściński Kacper
143 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
5 5 00:17:20 1992
Chrzan Piotr
49 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
66 63 00:22:00 1973
Anonim
241
372 119 00:31:47 1981
Cichocki Jakub
450 · Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut
215 173 00:26:41 1978
Cieciorowski Robert
213 · Muffinkowe Morsy
229 184 00:27:02 1977
Czarnecka Barbara
358
61 3 00:21:47 1984
Czerwonka Lukasz
258 · Łukasz Czerwonka
44 42 00:21:10 1987
Czerwonka Paweł
476
69 66 00:22:13 1984
Czuba Emilia
321
186 31 00:25:55 1984
Anonim
19
437 161 00:35:32 1982
Czynsz Piotr
457
37 36 00:20:47 1980
Denisiuk Krzysztof
80 · Szczecin / Szczecin
249 197 00:27:38 1957
Dobrowolski Mateusz
287
75 72 00:22:22 1994
Dul Magdalena
242 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
170 23 00:25:34 1977
Durdyń Grzegorz
437
132 119 00:24:15 1988
DUSZA ANNA
17 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
386 129 00:32:25 1969
Dziurbacz-Wenta Agnieszka
120
336 101 00:30:28 1975
ELERT Mariusz
316 · PAPRYKARZE
194 159 00:26:02 1988
Emieljaniuk Adam
291
226 181 00:26:56 1986
Emilanowicz Emil
421 · Atlas Running Team
210 170 00:26:34 1975
Filipowski Dariusz
42 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
9 9 00:17:58 1972
Flanc Adam
379
402 263 00:33:08 1991
Flanc Krzysztof
123
439 276 00:35:42 1960
Flanc Marta
378
403 138 00:33:09 1985
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
325
273 207 00:28:17 1965
Furmański Marcin
20 · Green Essence / 1986
151 133 00:24:51 1986
Gadowska Aleksandra
496
- - - 1980
Gadowski Paweł
498
197 162 00:26:07 1980
Anonim
446
404 139 00:33:09 1983
Galant Ryszard
427 · HB
57 55 00:21:41 1990
Anonim
323
394 134 00:32:46 1994
Genda Jadwiga
58 · Raz Szczecin
405 140 00:33:12 1954
Gębka Kamila
270 · SMT Szczecin
172 24 00:25:35 1988
Giniewski Piotr
88
389 256 00:32:42 1975
Glura Adam
400
271 205 00:28:13 1962
Głogowski Jan
212
368 249 00:31:38 1962
Głowacki Leszek
155 · LeonTeam
276 209 00:28:21 1969
Gońka Iwona
387 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
218 42 00:26:44 1968
Gorszka Damian
44 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
15 15 00:19:11 1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
64
102 7 00:23:08 1986
Górska Maja
194
391 132 00:32:45 1998
Górski Waldemar
196
392 258 00:32:45 1963