Szczeciński Bieg Noworoczny 2020

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Ampuła Paweł
54
1979
Bartosiński Piotr
57 · PIERO55
1964
Berestek Monika
74 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
1975
Bobrowska Kinga
77 · Wkurw_Team
1995
Borys-Gut Magdalena
32
1977
Charęza Marcin
66 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
1980
Charlej Ireneusz
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Chrzan Piotr
49 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
1973
Anonim
19
1982
Denisiuk Krzysztof
80 · Szczecin / Szczecin
1957
DUSZA ANNA
17 · NORDICLUB
1969
Filipowski Dariusz
42 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
1972
Furmański Marcin
20 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Genda Jadwiga
58 · Raz Szczecin
1954
Giniewski Piotr
88
1975
Gorszka Damian
44 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
64
1986
HAJDUK MACIEJ
22
1977
Hawrylak Marcin
33 · Ampio Team/SOSW Nr 1 DNR
1969
Hudecka Evelyn
28
1986
Iznerowicz Monika
93 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1984
Jastrzebski Daniel
72 · SoPure
1977
Kozioł-Milanowicz Tomasz
62 · Salesandshopping.pl / Salesandshopping.pl
1982
Krześniowski Marcin
34 · Rowerowy Załom
1978
Kubik Krystian
46 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
1993
Kubisztal Wojtek
25 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1983
Kurpiewski Piotr
89
1993
Łubian Małgorzata
35 · Rowerowy Załom
1980
MADEJ ANNA
91 · UKL Ósemka Police
1988
marchiel jelena
92
1967
Anonim
84 · ATOMÓWKI
1985
Milchert Marcin
60
1978
Mistelski Karol
24
1993
Motyka Małgorzata
43
1989
Narejko Paweł
31
1992
orszulska magdalena
73 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Paduch Piotr
21
1990
Parchimowicz Janusz
23
1955
Parchimowicz Mira
30
1955
Parol Grzegorz
51
1977
Płosa Monika
59
1981
Pogorzelska Sylwia
29 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1981
Rolla Dorian
50
1976
Rózga Jerzy
86 · Viking 88
1975
Rudzewicz Mariusz
83
1984
Anonim
69
1980
Anonim
68
1980
Sawicka Marzena
55
1988
Siuda Agnieszka
56
1989
Siwek Magdalena
52
1983
Skarżyńska Anna
41
1993
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
87
1977
Skowroński Robert
63
1975
Skrzypiec Piotr
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / GlobalLogic S.A.
1991
Sobczak Katarzyna
82
1987
Sobczak Radosław
90
1987
Sokołowska Anna
85
1960
Stachowski Andrzej
47 · MoniaGym
1968
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
94 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1988
Stępniak Lesław
76 · Kobiece Bieganie
1978
Stępniak Monika
75 · Kobiece Bieganie
1980
Szewczyk Łukasz
81
1988
Świtalska Edyta
67 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1978
Tokarczyk Grzegorz
96
1971
Tokarczyk Marta
79 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Trzepacz Alicja
95
1984
Wasylów Katarzyna
78 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1969
Watemborska Agnieszka
45
1984
Wesołowski Marcin
16
1984
Widuch Anna
27 · Monia Gym
1986
Wiktorski Sebastian
18
1981
Wilk Justyna
26 · Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza E...
1986
Wiśniewski Czesław
40 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
Witorzęć Dariusz
53 · Młode Wilki
1973
Wojtat Adam
38 · Wataha
1961
Wojtat Halina
37
1965
Wrona Zdzisław
65
1966
Zabrocki Karol
36 · brak
1980
Zielińska Joanna
71
1981
Anonim
70
1991
Żywicka Barbara
61
1972