1 / 5
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Helon Radosła
479
1 1 00:16:19 1994
Braun Grzegorz
335 · MKL Szczecin / Gryfice
2 2 00:16:29 1994
Leśniak Mateusz
363 · choszczeńska 10
3 3 00:16:57 1991
Kubisztal Wojtek
25 · KB Pionier Szczecin
4 4 00:17:16 1983
Chruściński Kacper
143
5 5 00:17:20 1992
Troć Daniel
192 · MKL Szczecin
6 6 00:17:20 2000
Barański Przemysław
428 · MLUKS Trzebiatów / MLUKS Trzebiatów
7 7 00:17:43 1993
Różański Dawid
289 · KB Kam
8 8 00:17:57 1994
Filipowski Dariusz
42 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
9 9 00:17:58 1972
Musiał Łukasz
231 · Runners Słońsk
10 10 00:18:07 1999
Kuć Maciej
331
11 11 00:18:41 1993
Potasznik Artur
1 · Maratończyk Team Szczecin
12 12 00:18:44 1972
Bielecki Karol
347 · Delf Gryfino
13 13 00:18:57 1980
Kantorski Michał
341
14 14 00:19:01 1993
Gorszka Damian
44 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
15 15 00:19:11 1997
POHASII SERHII
206
16 16 00:19:15 1986
Wierzbicki Rafał
173 · Weide Team
17 17 00:19:16 1977
Pietruszka Paweł
264 · MKL Szczecin
18 18 00:19:33 2002
Szafrański Grzegorz
391 · MLUKS Trzebiatów
19 19 00:19:34 1973
Porterfield James
432
20 20 00:19:36 1992
Wronowski Michał
461
21 21 00:19:41 1980
Krześniowski Marcin
34 · Rowerowy Załom
22 22 00:19:43 1978
Bacior Tomasz
137
23 23 00:19:48 1979
Mendyka Paweł
327 · NSZZFiPW Szczecin
24 24 00:19:51 1987
Chabasiński Rafał
383 · Ra-v Ra-v
25 25 00:19:54 1976
Wojtysiak Marcin
268
26 26 00:19:55 1992
CHENON Guillaume
390 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
27 27 00:19:57 1981
Nawrocki Konrad
426
28 28 00:19:58 1984
Michałowski Marcin
222 · GRYFUS SZCZECIN & LASER GRYF / LASER GRYF
29 29 00:20:02 1980
Policzkiewicz Maciej
277 · SMT Szczecin
30 30 00:20:09 1983
Tomczak Tomasz
108
31 31 00:20:11 1975
Charęza Marcin
66 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
32 32 00:20:24 1980
Wiśniewska Alicja
448 · Biegam dla Poli
33 33 00:20:27 1988
Będkowski Piotr
467
34 34 00:20:43 1990
Łuszczewski Kamil
408
35 35 00:20:46 2003
Pilarczyk Jolanta
442
36 1 00:20:46 1992
Czynsz Piotr
457
37 36 00:20:47 1980
Szlachta Jakub
310
38 37 00:20:50 1985
Wiśniowski Krzysztof
388 · Biegam Bo Lubię Szczecin/Go...
39 38 00:20:54 1979
Kruk Bartosz
468
40 39 00:20:56 1983
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
458
41 2 00:20:58 1985
Bojko Marek
223
42 40 00:21:04 1972
Anonim
183 · KMP Świnoujście
43 41 00:21:05 1988
Czerwonka Lukasz
258 · Łukasz Czerwonka
44 42 00:21:10 1987
Wiśniewski Bartłomiej
447 · Biegam dla Poli
45 43 00:21:11 1986
Grochowicki Dominik
243 · Ćwiego, Szwejro and Pinejro
46 44 00:21:16 1979
Wesołowski Marcin
16
47 45 00:21:19 1984
Krawczyk Mateusz
465 · Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowe...
48 46 00:21:20 1991
Lubecki Michał
480 · Wataha - Łączy nas bieganie
49 47 00:21:21 1975
Podwyszyński Sylwester
369 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
50 48 00:21:23 1973
Lipertowicz Sebastian
401 · LoveLasy/Wieczorne bieganie...
51 49 00:21:23 1983
Nawrocki Piotr
217 · KB Pionier Szczecin
52 50 00:21:25 1968
KAPRAL RAFAŁ
259 · Go2Tri Szczecin / PEHAMOT SZCZECIN
53 51 00:21:25 1969
Kobus Adam
230 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
54 52 00:21:25 1969
Wahn Przemysław
417
55 53 00:21:34 1983
Krywald Rafal
142 · brak / brak
56 54 00:21:39 1977
Galant Ryszard
427
57 55 00:21:41 1990
Bartosiewicz Adam
219 · OCR Polska
58 56 00:21:45 1977
Sobczak Paweł
495
59 57 00:21:46 1982
Halejcio Krzysztof
104
60 58 00:21:47 1977
Czarnecka Barbara
358
61 3 00:21:47 1984
Hawrylak Marcin
33 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
62 59 00:21:47 1969
Rolla Dorian
50
63 60 00:21:54 1976
Sobański Łukasz
179 · BKS SKORPION SZCZECIN
64 61 00:21:56 2003
Wolski Tomasz
305 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
65 62 00:21:58 1972
Chrzan Piotr
49 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
66 63 00:22:00 1973
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
300
67 64 00:22:02 1979
KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN
261
68 65 00:22:04 1986
Czerwonka Paweł
476
69 66 00:22:13 1984
Jaworski Sylwek
274
70 67 00:22:17 1981
Szych Robert
4 · Raz Szczecin
71 68 00:22:18 1971
Borus Tomasz
474
72 69 00:22:20 1984
Pietrowicz Darek
353
73 70 00:22:21 1987
Marcinek Marcin
189
74 71 00:22:22 1985
Dobrowolski Mateusz
287
75 72 00:22:22 1994
Szyszkowski Rafał
368 · - / -
76 73 00:22:22 1988
Bruzgo Magdalena
340 · SMT Szczecin
77 4 00:22:25 1985
Kubik Krystian
46 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
78 74 00:22:28 1993
ŁESYK PAWEŁ
429
79 75 00:22:29 1979
Świerszcz Dawid
376 · HZL ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN / Wiara moja siłą
80 76 00:22:29 1991
Laszkiewicz Waldemar
478
81 77 00:22:30 1969
Holub Yevhenii
116
82 78 00:22:31 1991
Nadarzyński Szymon
485
83 79 00:22:35 1988
Sławiński Wojciech
416 · Wojciech Sławiński
84 80 00:22:40 1998
Lendzion Piotr
489
85 81 00:22:41 1986
Wojtczuk Piotr
434
86 82 00:22:42 1986
Kurpiewski Piotr
89
87 83 00:22:43 1993
Łuszczewski Sebastian
409
88 84 00:22:43 1978
Niedźwiecki Maciej
172
89 85 00:22:45 1991
Charlej Ireneusz
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
90 86 00:22:45 1972
Borek Marcin
460
91 87 00:22:45 1990
Pawłaszek Lech
281
92 88 00:22:48 1981
Nadolny Przemysław
348 · Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
93 89 00:22:49 1977
Jachimowicz Kamil
487
94 90 00:22:50 1997
Oryl Mariusz
304
95 91 00:22:54 1985
Pasternak Mateusz
349
96 92 00:22:55 2003
Łentek Wiesław
14
97 5 00:22:56 1963
Łachacz Irmina
193 · SwimrunBlondes / Artventura
98 6 00:22:57 1983
HAJDUK MACIEJ
22 · Niebko Terror
99 93 00:23:00 1977
Pokorski Rafał
491 · Wścieklizna GG+
100 94 00:23:04 1979