Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamowicz Daniel
17 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
1984
Bodnar Zbigniew
21 · Bieg Korczaka
1948
Bodnarczuk Dominik
42
2004
Bodnarczuk Iwona
41 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1978
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
43 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1979
Borowiak Piotr
61
1973
Brudnicka Emilia
14
2004
Bujnowska Anita
7
1990
Charlej Ireneusz
25 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1972
Chlebowski Adam
35 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
1948
Chruściński Kacper
44 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
1992
Dominiak Anna
16
1981
DUSZA ANNA
34 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
1969
Emieljaniuk Adam
27
1986
Furmański Marcin
58 · Green Essence / 1986
1986
Górska Agnieszka
32 · Szalone Wilczyce
1976
Grochowicki Dominik
53 · Ćwiego, Szwejro and Pinejro
1979
GRUSZKA ADAM
22 · METRO-SERVICES
1966
Iznerowicz Monika
46
1984
Jakubiak Anna
36 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Janka Joanna
51
1974
Karboowiak Patryk
8
1983
Konarski Bartosz
13 · Era Kawy
1977
Korell Klaus
12 · just crazy
1959
Legęć jerzy
40 · Raz Szczecin
1961
Lewandowski Andrzej
59
1980
Liczbińska Małgorzata
31
1996
Anonim
4
1979
Łomniak Marta
38
1997
Łuszczewski Kamil
9
2003
Łuszczewski Sebastian
10
1978
Mikołajuk Aneta
1
1974
Mistelski Karol
47
1993
Anonim
15
1965
Narewski Hubert
23 · Moya Racing Team
1968
Narewski Szymon
24 · Moya Racing Team
2003
Parchimowicz Janusz
26
1955
Piotrowska Dorota
29 · Ampio Team
1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
30 · Ampio Team
1977
Popiół Izabela
20
1971
Przybyłowicz Bogusia
19
1977
Puchalska Joanna
57
1977
Ritter Beate
11 · just crazy
1961
Ruśkiewicz Wojciech
18 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
1988
Siwak Łukasz
37
1989
Stachowski Andrzej
28 · MoniaGym
1968
Surdacki Jerzy
56 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
1972
Szajduk Dorota
52
2002
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
33
1966
Szmyd Kacper
50 · Mks Zawadzkiego / V-ka chat
1986
Szymczak Robert
5
1975
Trukawka Andrzej
49 · Dziki Zakwas
1989
Twardowska Karolina
6 · brak
1986
Wiktorski Sebastian
2
1981
Wilczopolski Kamil
48 · Dziki Zakwas
1990
Wilkowska Katarzyna
60
1977
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
55 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1976
Wiśniewski Czesław
54 · Maratończyk Szczecin
1951
Wrębiak Dariusz
39 · Raz Szczecin
1974
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
45 · Kanał 6 am
1981
Zielińska Joanna
3
1981