1 / 4
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Wolender Jakub
290
1 1 00:17:25 2000
Konarski Bartosz
21 · Era Kawy
2 2 00:18:18 1977
Filipowski Dariusz
51 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
3 3 00:18:26 1972
Żywicki Janusz
233 · KB Pionier Szczecin
4 4 00:19:30 1968
Mazov Evgenii
299 · Raz Ruchowa Akademia Zdrowi...
5 5 00:19:39 1991
Szych Robert
244 · Raz Szczecin
6 6 00:19:46 1971
Zieliński Slawomir
278 · Husaria
7 7 00:19:48 1978
Gorszka Damian
7 · Szczecin Biega
8 8 00:20:04 1997
Nawrocki Konrad
8 · Raz Szczecin
9 9 00:20:09 1984
Anonim
26 · Rowerowy Załom / RAZ SZCZECIN
10 10 00:20:10 1978
Paszkowski Piotr
107 · Wkurw_Team
11 11 00:20:31 1980
Kocoń Paweł
287 · Straż Pożarna Szczecin
12 12 00:20:36 1980
Czarniecki Patryk
209 ·
13 13 00:20:37 1998
Będkowski Piotr
150
14 14 00:20:39 1990
CHENON Guillaume
213 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
15 15 00:20:43 1981
Dobosz Jerry
276 · KenyanRUN.com
16 16 00:20:43 1972
Jastrzębski Jarosław
110 · Płonia
17 17 00:20:45 1983
Borg Norbert
125 · HQ MNC NE
18 18 00:20:50 1980
Kosztowny Agata
179 · SKSG KORONA Szczecin / Migające Dłonie
19 1 00:21:10 1987
Szyszkowski Damian
123 · Szczeciński Klub Sportowy G... / Szczeciński Klub Sportowy G...
20 19 00:21:33 1996
Halejcio Krzysztof
279 ·
21 20 00:21:35 1977
Junak Michał
131
22 21 00:21:35 2000
Puchalski Grzegorz
77 · Mobilna Wulkanizacja / Tel 536-226-226 , www.DRUGI...
23 22 00:21:46 1988
Mocny Tomasz
221
24 23 00:21:48 1984
POHASII SERHII
102 · / Sepoha Cars
25 24 00:21:55 1986
Chabasiński Rafał
203 · Ra-v Ra-v
26 25 00:22:01 1976
Lipertowicz Sebastian
189 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
27 26 00:22:09 1983
Bojko Marek
160 · IKEA Industry Stepnica
28 27 00:22:17 1972
Wesołowski Marcin
65 · OBSESJA BIAGANIA
29 28 00:22:19 1984
Białek Paweł
127 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
30 29 00:22:26 1991
Bodnarczuk Tomasz
206 · Ruchowa Pasja
31 30 00:22:28 1979
Anonim
75 · SKB DZIK
32 2 00:22:32 1996
Lewandowski Daniel
152 · Aktywne Lisewo
33 31 00:22:41 1990
Skoczylas Patryk
231 · Extremalne kuny
34 32 00:22:50 1992
Depko Daniel
60 · Pyrzyce Biegają
35 33 00:22:51 1976
Grzeszczak Radosław
234 · / 12 BZ
36 34 00:22:53 1987
Levchenko Denys
210
37 35 00:22:55 1984
Czynsz Piotr
178
38 36 00:22:57 1980
Krupiński Grzegorz
297 ·
39 37 00:22:57 2006
Pasikowski Kamil
74 · SKB DZIK
40 38 00:23:00 1997
Charęza Marcin
18 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
41 39 00:23:01 1980
Toporek Przemysław
159
42 40 00:23:02 1984
Anonim
269 · Łukasz Czerwonka
43 41 00:23:05 1987
Łuszczewski Sebastian
239
44 42 00:23:05 1978
Sadowski Tomasz
136 · Trigym Szczecin
45 43 00:23:07 1983
Hałgas Piotr
157 ·
46 44 00:23:08 1992
Grzegórzek Paulina
182 · Szczecin
47 3 00:23:16 1987
Dziwiszek Radosław
93 · Prawobrzeże
48 45 00:23:19 1983
Rolla Dorian
80
49 46 00:23:22 1976
Sadowski Kamil
149 ·
50 47 00:23:29 1994
Jędrych Wojciech
25 · Policja
51 48 00:23:33 1989
Rymer Wojtek
55 · własny jednoosobowy
52 49 00:23:39 1972
Sobczak-Czynsz Anna
177
53 4 00:23:54 1985
Korowiec Michał
291
54 50 00:23:56 1986
Szyszka Konrad
140 · Szyszki Team
55 51 00:23:57 1980
Krupiński Sebastian
296 · / Seb-Kars Sebastian Krupińsk...
56 52 00:23:59 1982
Tijewski Maciej
270 · Załoga G
57 53 00:24:03 1977
Marendziak Wiktor
273 ·
58 54 00:24:10 2003
Sotke Filip
298 ·
59 55 00:24:11 1998
Wiklak Natalia
46
60 5 00:24:12 1992
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
292 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
61 6 00:24:16 1994
Semeniuk Igor
117 · Semeniuk Interior Design
62 56 00:24:17 1977
Adamowicz Daniel
31 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
63 57 00:24:20 1984
Jasinski Arkadiusz
248 · 1977
64 58 00:24:24 1977
Michałowski Tomasz
250
65 59 00:24:38 1979
HAJDUK MACIEJ
176 · Niebko Terror
66 60 00:24:41 1977
Ciesielski Dariusz
280
67 61 00:24:51 1969
Furmański Marcin
2 ·
68 62 00:24:54 1986
Wojciechowski Marcin
114 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Infinit Codelab
69 63 00:24:59 1978
Dawid Marcin
14
70 64 00:25:01 1994
Ziobrowski Dawid
275 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
71 65 00:25:07 1983
Mikołajuk Aneta
28
72 7 00:25:08 1974
Guerra Fabrizio
27 · Italy Running Club / TELCAVOIP INTERNATIONAL EU
73 66 00:25:11 1966
Nastarowicz Tomek
223 · Ceramix Szczecin / Ceramix S.C
74 67 00:25:13 1978
Janka Joanna
69
75 8 00:25:14 1974
Witkowski Marek
224 · / Autocomp Management
76 68 00:25:15 1962
Klimek Krzysztof
153
77 69 00:25:16 1970
Jarosz Adam
288
78 70 00:25:26 1991
Politański Piotr
277 ·
79 71 00:25:29 1988
Cel Edyta
32 · Ostoja Team
80 9 00:25:30 1970
Szańca Maciej
202
81 72 00:25:37 1980
Zapałacz Wojciech
286
82 73 00:25:37 1979
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
217
83 74 00:25:42 1965
Kubiak Gosia
111
84 10 00:25:43 1993
Staszczyk Urszula
200
85 11 00:25:45 1985
Chlebowski Adam
56 · BOKARO TEAM SZCZECIN
86 75 00:25:46 1948
Masztaler Tomasz
230
87 76 00:25:46 1988
Stańczyk Sławomir
235 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
88 77 00:25:48 1988
Wójtowicz Jerzy
146 · UMWZ
89 78 00:25:48 1973
Borkowski Dawid
187 · CH10
90 79 00:25:49 1984
Wójcik Katarzyna
143 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
91 12 00:25:52 1982
Matulka Piotr
237 ·
92 80 00:25:53 1986
budnicki grzegorz
180
93 81 00:25:56 1986
Kostrzewa Krzysztof
94
94 82 00:25:59 1971
POPŁAWSKA WERONIKA
214 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN / popławska
95 13 00:25:59 1981
Lewandowska Joanna
101 · Trigym Szczecin
96 14 00:26:04 1978
Stasiak Przemysław
289
97 83 00:26:04 1983
Haman Kacper
216 ·
98 84 00:26:07 1985
Janowicz Tomasz
48
99 85 00:26:21 1975
Bujnowska Anita
54
100 15 00:26:22 1990