5. Sanprobi Maraton Szczeciński

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 4
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abrahamowicz Jakub
232
1988
Agopsowicz Rafał
55 · Raz Szczecin
1976
Ambroży Mariusz
145 · Raz Szczecin
1974
Andrysiak Patryk
248
1983
Andrzejczak Roman
206
1963
Antonowicz Wojciech
184
1964
Augustyniak Mariusz
97
1972
Auguścik Marcin
332
1992
Bacior Tomasz
270
1979
Bakon Bartłomiej
378
1989
Bamber Jacek
251 · Leniwe Buły Mierzyn
1977
Banach Artur
384 · NSZZ "Solidarność" Volkswa...
1976
Banasiak Andrzej
301
1974
Banasiak Arkadiusz
57
1994
Banaszewski Adam
155
1974
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
390 · Biegunki
1984
Białas Jarosław
381
1971
Białkowska Katarzyna
84 · Kobiece Bieganie
1977
Bielański Krzysztof
229 · 1958 / CRONIMET.PL
1958
BŁASZCZAK Janusz
74 · Błękitna Brygada / WKU SZCZECIN
1967
BOCHEN IZABELA
151 · Raz Szczecin
1975
Borowski Tomasz
343
2000
Borysiuk Arkadiusz
29 · KB Kamień Pomorski
1986
Brudnik Adam
52 · Biegacze Świnoujście
1963
Brykczyński Błażej
272 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1977
Brzezińska Anna
353 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
Brzeziński Radosław
226
1983
Budzicz Paweł
54 · FREE RUN
1982
Bukowska Magda
47 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
1979
Bukowski Ireneusz
224 · 1986 / 1986
1986
Burzyński Przemysław
141 · Orange Polska
1973
Caruk Damian
295
1975
Chabros Jacek
60 · Young&Olds
1967
Charowski Marcin
205
1980
CHENON Guillaume
194 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Education Nationale
1981
Chiżyk Krzysztof
186 · Nowe Warpno TRI
1976
Chlebek Marcin
340
1985
Chrapek Gabriel
287
1965
Cieśla Beata
273 · Zabiegani Goleniów
1963
Cybulski Tomasz
212
1986
Czaja Kamil
360
1983
Czapski Sławomir
356
1973
Czarnecka Teresa
284 · SPSK 2
1984
Czarnecki Dawid
337
1996
CZERWIŃSKI ARTUR
146 · ALFA SERVICE
1974
Czosnowski Krzysztof
156 · Kb Hermes Gryfino
1978
Dąbrowski Daniel
117 · Run for Fun Bezrzecze
1977
Dębczyński Michał
389 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
1981
Dębicki Mariusz
35 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
1975
Dmytrów Krzysztof
319 · TT Szczecin
1973
Domański Maciej
321 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
1977
Dopierała Robert
231 · kamraty
1971
Dorota Szymon
105
1980
Doszyń Mariusz
357 · TT Szczecin
1977
Drzewiecki Waldemar
303
1959
Dukiewicz Grażyna
56 · GKT Mustangi
1977
Fajer Markus
137 · Raz Szczecin
1948
FARI QUSAI
296 · Galilee Sports Club
1997
Faron Piotr
322
1949
Ficoń Monika
98
1972
Filipczak Tomasz
171
1985
Filipiak MIchał
349
1979
Fojcik Asia
318 · SBD Energetyk Rybnik
1977
Frański Łukasz
135 · NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl
1976
Frąckowiak Cezariusz
202 · Wojska Ochrona Przeciwpożarowa
1965
Frąckowiak Rafał
218
1985
Gabor Krzysztof
220
1984
Gadowski Przemysław
267
1983
Gajdzis Magdalena
172
1968
Gajewski Przemek
72 · SyberianHamster
1978
galvany kevin
175
1990
Gałacka Joanna
160
1976
Garwolińska Kamila
300
1982
Gawel Marcin
78
1990
Gągalski Arkadiusz
181
1981
Gąska Justyna
316 · biegająca mama
1978
Gębski Łukasz
22
1983
Giec Anna
161
1969
Gładysz Artur
32 · N4A
1991
Głupczyk Tadeusz
106 · Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
1967
Gniady Kszyrztof
225 · KOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA / KOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
1981
Goliński Krzysztof
348 · K.B. Sprint Świdwin
1981
Gontarz Wojciech
163 · Darłowskie Charty
1990
Gordon Radosław
154 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1973
Goździcka Agnieszka
182 · Strzelecka Biegająca Czarow...
1974
Goździcki Marek
183 · ZDYSZANI NA MECIE
1971
Górecki Roman
237 · Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl
1972
Górecki Wojciech
282
1985
Górski Michał
136
1981
Grala Krzysztof
203
1974
Greczuk Paweł
326 · CzarnaRozpaczTeam
1984
Grochowska Joanna
196 · Biegamy z Ochotą
1964
Grudowski Konrad
363 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
1985
Grygielewicz Leszek
331
1963
Grzegorczyk Marcin
236 · Wolf Team
1988
Hałko Milena
265
1991
HARB QUSAI
297 · Galilee Sports Club
1998
Hawrylak Marcin
124 · SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
1969
Hera Piotr
30 · Stowarzyszenie Kultury Fizy...
1990
Herba Zbigniew
283 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
1953