Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
aleksandruk-dutkiewicz agnieszka
621
- - - 1979
Artym Dominika
604
66 25 01:32:31 1982
Anonim
654
27 23 00:58:16 1976
Bielański Krzysztof
614 · 1958 / CRONIMET.PL
55 39 01:07:37 1958
Bielka Weronika
641
57 18 01:12:29 1997
Bojko Marek
638
23 20 00:57:42 1972
Boniecka-Sztadilów Diana
601
56 17 01:08:23 1991
Brzezińska Diana
634
40 9 01:03:19 1993
Czerwińska Gabriela
642
- - - 1991
Deneko Maciej
612 · Sprint Logistyka Polska Sp.... / Sprint Logistyka Polska Sp....
38 30 01:02:30 1978
Domański Maciej
636 · Rozbiegany Goleniów
- - - 1977
Dominiak Kamil
667 · Trigym Szczecin
59 40 01:13:59 1983
Dominiak Tomasz
650 · +Pharma Polska Sp. z o.o.
- - - 1979
Anonim
606
52 38 01:06:00 1978
Fajer Markus
640 · Raz Szczecin
16 16 00:55:32 1948
Galor Piotr
619 · Twaróg & Pomidor
12 12 00:53:08 1991
Gałamaga Radosław
677 · LoveLasy / Grupa Azoty
2 2 00:44:28 1978
Garus Rafał
632
5 5 00:48:35 1991
Gazda Sandra
645
45 12 01:04:13 1998
Gąska Justyna
625 · biegająca mama
17 1 00:55:36 1978
Gębka Kamila
672 · SMT Szczecin
49 13 01:05:22 1988
Grudziński Bogdan
662 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
44 33 01:03:57 1964
Hudecka Evelyn
653
60 20 01:15:37 1986
Iznerowicz Monika
652 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
54 16 01:07:24 1984
Janas Dominik
666 · Biomaszyna Podjuchy / Dominik Janas
9 9 00:51:38 1979
Jarczewski Damian
618
33 28 00:59:38 1988
Jaworska Magda
661
62 22 01:16:32 1985
Judek Krzysztof
644
- - - 1953
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
671 · Raz Szczecin
22 3 00:57:22 2002
Kawczyński Maciej
670 · Raz Szczecin
48 36 01:05:08 1973
Knop Wojciech
630
18 17 00:55:35 1989
Kott Mariusz
649
47 35 01:04:57 1987
Koźmic Ryszard
657 · LEWANDOWSKI
7 7 00:50:53 1953
Krymowski Rafał
623
65 41 01:18:18 1980
Kubiak Gosia
676
20 2 00:55:48 1993
Lączak Justyna
624 · Asseco Active Team
34 6 01:00:02 1979
Lizakowski Piotr
603 · NYHA IV Szczecin
11 11 00:52:45 1977
Łebkowski Karol
626 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
42 32 01:03:32 1980
Malarz Krymowska Bernadetta
622
64 24 01:18:16 1972
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
646 · Intive S.A.
- - - 1994
Mistelski Karol
611
51 37 01:05:42 1993
Pantel Kathrin
600
35 7 01:02:04 1971
Parszuto Krystyna
648 · Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
- - - 1972
Pelc Marek
609 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
3 3 00:47:42 1983
Perrot Magdalena
628 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
61 21 01:16:16 1979
Podwyszyński Sylwester
655 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
8 8 00:51:35 1973
Pogorzelski Daniel
635 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
4 4 00:48:15 1979
Popielarska Sabina
615
36 8 01:02:38 1972
Anonim
607
13 13 00:54:07 1973
Poszumska Gabriela
643
43 11 01:03:34 1993
Pupek Małgorzata
627 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
41 10 01:03:32 1981
Rogiewicz Remigiusz
651 · KS Ironman Szczecin
6 6 00:48:49 1978
Rudziński Jacek
617 · Kb Hermes Gryfino / KW PSP Szczecin
1 1 00:43:05 1969
Rupek Radoslaw
613
24 21 00:57:53 1985
Siwak Łukasz
660
32 27 00:59:31 1989
Staniszewska Magdalena
633 · Fabryka Inspiracji Magdalen... / Fabryka Inspiracji Magdalen...
63 23 01:17:16 1977
Sygut Marcin
602
30 25 00:58:37 1970
Szarmach Dariusz
663
21 19 00:56:24 1974
Szczepaniak Izabela
637
29 5 00:58:28 1990
Szostak Bartosz
665 · Gustaw Gemini
15 15 00:55:28 1986
Szulc Helena
673 · SMT Szczecin
50 14 01:05:23 1986
Śliwa Marek
647 · NUTRILITE XS Sport TEAM / ProEko Consuting Marek Śliwa
- - - 1973
Śliwa Dominiak Joanna
668 · Trigym Szczecin / San Probi
58 19 01:13:55 1983
Ślósarek Rafał
669 · ISPL Rafał Ślósarek
31 26 00:59:12 1972
Troć Robert
658
39 31 01:02:54 1972
Walczak Małgorzata
674 · PCH_RUN
25 4 00:57:59 1978
Walczak Tadeusz
659 · Grupa Azoty Police Serwis
19 18 00:55:54 1967
Walczak Tomasz
675 · PCH_RUN
26 22 00:57:58 1974
Wasiluk Jakub
616
46 34 01:04:51 1983
Wiśniewska Hanna
664
53 15 01:06:53 1988
Witek Jerzy
631
14 14 00:54:58 1985
Wolski Tomasz
656 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 10 00:52:38 1972
Wondołowski Stanisław
629 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
37 29 01:02:40 1946
ZARZYCKI PIOTR
639 · 1968
28 24 00:58:27 1968