1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
lipiński karol
1120 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz... / Urząd Miasta Szczecin
1 1 00:35:33 1977
Zdanuk Artur
1092 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szc...
2 2 00:35:35 1971
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
1074 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
3 1 00:38:11 1972
Kamińska Magdalena
1056 · PUM SZCZECIN
4 2 00:38:18 1982
Anonim
1096 · Klinika Urologii i Onkologi... / Klinika Urologii i Onkologi...
5 3 00:38:33 1981
Lener Sławomir
1098 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
6 4 00:38:34 1955
Każmierski Andrzej
1119
7 5 00:38:37 1964
Gladkowska Iryna
1083
8 3 00:39:26 1978
Bielański Mirosław
1109 · Stargard / Stargard
9 6 00:39:38 1960
Anonim
1085 · Art-Uro
10 7 00:39:48 1977
marchiel jelena
1023
11 4 00:39:55 1967
RUSZAŁA JERZY
1133
12 8 00:40:30 1968
Giniewski Piotr
1060
13 9 00:41:24 1975
Jeziorski Artur
1087
14 10 00:41:43 1981
Popiołek Przemysław
1091
15 11 00:41:45 1977
Anonim
1021
16 5 00:41:50 1976
Górska Dorota
1061
17 6 00:42:04 1968
Muszyński Paweł
1044
18 12 00:42:23 1978
Borowska Magdalena
1090
19 7 00:43:05 1974
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
1059
20 8 00:43:12 1977
Ledzion Robert
1101
21 13 00:43:13 1970
Władkowska Agnieszka
1112
22 9 00:43:31 1978
Faleński Rafał
1047
23 14 00:43:38 1978
Rubaj -Fiedziuszko Anna
1052
24 10 00:43:42 1985
Ceberek-Płotczyk Marcelina
1073
25 11 00:44:11 1955
Sarnecka Alicja
1020
26 12 00:44:15 1978
Janowska Emilia
1046
27 13 00:44:23 1979
Gładzik Anna
1079 · Kompas Team
28 14 00:44:21 1982
Horba agnieszka
1050
29 15 00:44:37 1981
Borsiak Róża
1003
30 16 00:44:40 1974
BRZEZIŃSKA Laura
1122
31 17 00:44:39 2006
Bładyko Aneta
1113
32 18 00:44:52 1978
Cetera Janusz
1106 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
33 15 00:44:58 1959
ZAWISZA LEMIŃSKA BARBARA
1115
34 19 00:45:02 1982
Bielańska Dorota
1108 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / Stargard
35 20 00:44:56 1967
Kołacka Kasia
1049 · KAGIK
36 21 00:45:06 1971
Tomaszewska JOANNA
1097
37 22 00:45:17 1974
Żak Beata
1095
38 23 00:45:18 1963
kondzioła maria
1068
39 24 00:45:21 1949
Zielińska Joanna
1022
40 25 00:45:23 1981
Krupowies Jerzy
1118
41 16 00:45:26 1951
Szućko Ilona
1075
42 26 00:45:50 1989
Kowalska Barbara
1055
43 27 00:45:54 1952
Miksza Kasia
1048 · Atomówki Stargard
44 28 00:46:19 1976
Frontczak Ireneusz
1033
45 17 00:46:36 1971
Mędrek Elżbieta
1034
46 29 00:46:32 1964
Kołacka Anita
1051
47 30 00:46:44 1982
Sielicka Agnieszka
1082 · Print Group Sp. z o.o.
48 31 00:46:52 1971
Jabłońska Danuta
1107 · 1957 / 1957
49 32 00:47:14 1957
Popiołek Joanna
1045
50 33 00:47:26 1981
Padok Magdalena
1070
51 34 00:47:24 1979
Ferfet Eliza
1104 · Szkoła języków Obcych Profe... / Szkoła języków obcych
52 35 00:47:26 1984
Słojewska Dorota
1072
53 36 00:47:38 1961
Słojewska Małgorzata
1110
54 37 00:47:39 1967
Bogacka Ewa
1088 · Słoneczne Babeczki
55 38 00:47:56 1984
Butryn Magda
1069
56 39 00:47:54 1980
Goralska Kinga
1100 · Pani / Pani
57 40 00:48:10 1984
Wysokiński Paweł
1008
58 18 00:48:14 1982
Skubisz Witold
1005
59 19 00:48:26 1966
Litwin Kasia
1084
60 41 00:48:42 1980
Biranowska Gosia
1001
61 42 00:48:44 1979
Boruta Dominik
1053
62 20 00:48:43 1979
Kapłun Beata
1058
63 43 00:48:50 1968
Ruszała Gabriela
1036
64 44 00:49:04 1991
Chrost Teresa
1010
65 45 00:49:14 1962
Łoziuk Barbara
1064
66 46 00:49:20 1967
Bernat Małgorzata
1013
67 47 00:49:25 1966
SWJATECKI JERZY
1065
68 21 00:49:27 1944
Bielak Monika
1012
69 48 00:49:29 1980
Szwabe Marta
1035
70 49 00:49:38 1973
Belina Katarzyna
1076 · 1969
71 50 00:50:04 1969
Anonim
1089
72 51 00:50:23 1985
Słojewski Marek
1111
73 22 00:50:22 1958
Ratkowska Anna
1081
74 52 00:50:26 1966
Molis Maria
1018
75 53 00:50:30 1972
Buczyk Maria
1040
76 54 00:50:30 1951
Ruszała Beata
1039
77 55 00:50:34 1968
Badyłko Krystyna
1114
78 56 00:50:43 1948
Lewak Katarzyna
1042 · Lewaczki Team
79 57 00:50:45 1977
Kwaśna Teresa
1041 · Lewaczki Team / 1956
80 58 00:50:49 1956
Kuliszenko Joanna
1080
81 59 00:50:50 1967
Bączkowska Wioletta
1009
82 60 00:50:54 1974
Konarzewska Ewelina
1103
83 61 00:51:15 1977
Stachieiwcz Ewa
1116 · Katedra Farmakologii PUM
84 62 00:51:54 1958
Kubis Dominika
1124
85 63 00:52:00 1993
Kubis Markijan
1123
86 23 00:52:00 1991
Szewczuk Małgorzata
1099
87 64 00:52:14 1973
Petrykowska Sandraa
1017
88 65 00:52:13 1992
Kapłun Tamara
1016
89 66 00:52:15 1987
Łukojć Bernadetta
1043
90 67 00:52:44 1971
Marciniak Justyna
1002
91 68 00:52:42 1967
Ruszała Grażyna
1038
92 69 00:53:02 1996
Chmielewska Ewa
1078
93 70 00:53:16 1959
Kozłowski Łukasz
1117 · Klinika Urologii i Onkologi...
94 24 00:53:48 1990
Kurpik Adam
1121
95 25 00:54:02 1992
Wasylów Irena
1028
96 71 00:54:19 1955
Kaplewska Jolanta
1029
97 72 00:54:21 1962
Skubisz Małgorzata
1004
98 73 00:54:31 1967
Lewandowska Wioletta
1014
99 74 00:54:34 1972
GRABOWSKA ALINA
1006 · SPSK 2
100 75 00:54:33 1971