1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sieczkowski Michał
112 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:05:45 1983
Gorszka Damian
9 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:05:59 1997
Mikołajczak Kacper
120
3 3 00:06:15 2003
Anonim
66 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
4 4 00:06:27 2002
Trych Adrian
46 · KM PSP Szczecin
5 5 00:06:38 1977
Sroga Maciej
82
6 6 00:06:49 1987
Frąsiak Marcel
142
7 7 00:06:59 2003
Gronowicz Gabriel
121
8 8 00:07:07 2004
Siwak Łukasz
51
9 9 00:07:13 1989
Rolla Dorian
47
10 10 00:07:13 1976
Janik Igor
65 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
11 11 00:07:17 2003
Tuzimek Piotr
6
12 12 00:07:20 1973
Pietek Michał
94 · Pietek Team
13 13 00:07:20 1994
NURKIEWICZ Arkadiusz
27 · SD Stokaż Amoniaku
14 14 00:07:20 1976
Anonim
77
15 15 00:07:19 1975
Bodnarczuk Dominik
110
16 16 00:07:27 2005
Marków Jacek
64 · Biegamy dla Madzgawa
17 17 00:07:27 2004
Mróz Nikodem
60 · Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino/H...
18 18 00:07:30 2004
Grela Jagoda
78
19 1 00:07:29 1996
Kornaus Daniel
42
20 19 00:07:33 1979
Mazurek Krystian
124 · MOW Trzebież
21 20 00:07:39 2003
Krzywiec Marcin
2
22 21 00:07:41 1984
Kemp-Kuczyński Marcel
126
23 22 00:07:43 2004
Flis Mirosław
71
24 23 00:07:46 1963
Osiadacz Dominik
125
25 24 00:07:53 2006
USTUPSKI MACIEJ
43 · NIEZRZESZONY / NIEZRZESZONY
26 25 00:07:42 1970
Mrotek Dawid
122
27 26 00:07:57 2003
Kościelniak Szymon
99
28 27 00:07:59 1988
Bińkowski Krystian
96 · Czortez / Czortez
29 28 00:07:59 1984
Mrozik Igor
100
31 30 00:08:01 2003
Szełemej Łukasz
1963 · Fundacja Polskich Wartości
32 31 00:08:03 1981
Trojanek Piotr
123
33 32 00:08:15 2005
Drankiewicz Krzysztof
119
34 33 00:08:17 2006
Karsznia Sebastian
127
35 34 00:08:18 1985
Naumuk Michał
113
36 35 00:08:13 1996
Burchard-Kuca Anita
72
37 2 00:08:27 1989
Komsta Rafał
44
38 36 00:08:21 1981
Komsta Beata
45
39 3 00:08:21 1975
Sekowska Magdalena
52
40 4 00:08:21 1968
Rzepnikowski Maciej
131
41 37 00:08:34 2003
Paduch Piotr
39
42 38 00:08:41 1990
Wudarski Michał
136
43 39 00:08:36 2003
Pasik Piotr
109
44 40 00:08:44 1991
Merta Kacper
133
45 41 00:08:40 2003
Pawlik Michał
8
46 42 00:08:50 1989
Muszyński Paweł
104
47 43 00:08:50 1987
Tytoń Wiktoria
111 · TYTON
48 5 00:08:55 2004
Mularczyk Justyna
87
49 6 00:08:53 1999
Sontowski Dawid
73 · Pb27
50 44 00:08:54 2002
Kłyszejko Arkadiusz
132
51 45 00:08:50 2003
Duszyński Radosław
128
52 46 00:08:56 2000
Lubiński Piotr
147
53 47 00:09:00 2003
Karyń Nikolas
75
54 48 00:09:05 2002
Nowak Anna
90 · Husaria Szczecin
55 7 00:09:17 1992
Rusinek Robert
80 · Pogon Szczecin / Pogon Szczecin
56 49 00:09:18 1981
Kwiatkowski Oskar
129
57 50 00:09:19 2003
Tobiasz Michał
53 · SKPS Portowcy Kibice Razem
58 51 00:09:26 1985
Rogulski Łukasz
107
59 52 00:09:22 1982
Kierzka Przemysław
76
60 53 00:09:26 1988
Świstak Grzegorz
36
61 54 00:09:24 1963
Kowalczyk Sławomir
115
62 55 00:09:20 1989
Jóźwiak Dominik
62
63 56 00:09:21 1984
Grzeszczak Małgorzata
24
64 8 00:09:36 1991
Kowalski Krzysztof
89
65 57 00:09:38 1973
Andrzejczak Maciej
114 · Amator
66 58 00:09:33 1963
BUTRYN AGNIESZKA
35
67 9 00:09:42 1980
MARCINÓW MICHAŁ
118 · Futsal Team Szczecin
68 59 00:09:33 2003
Surdacka Joanna
61
69 10 00:09:43 1973
Leśniczy Adam
81
70 60 00:09:42 2003
Małkowska Ewa
13 · Dzikie babki
71 11 00:09:52 1976
Sroka Jarosław
152
72 61 00:09:49 1995
Skowroń-Giniewska Katarzyna
12
73 12 00:09:59 1977
Giniewski Piotr
11
74 62 00:09:59 1975
Olbiński Paweł
31
75 63 00:09:59 1984
Skotarek Victor
137
76 64 00:10:02 2003
Jabłoński Damian
138
77 65 00:10:11 2003
Klimiuk Jacek
135
78 66 00:10:03 2003
Matuszewski Nikodem
140
79 67 00:10:11 2003
Wolasz Jan
130
80 68 00:10:07 2003
Zwierzyńska Anna
97
81 13 00:10:15 1983
Pasik Kamila
108
82 14 00:10:14 1990
Bińkowska Sara
98
83 15 00:10:14 1987
Anonim
40 · Zryw Kołbaskowo
84 69 00:10:15 1993
Kozieł Jacek
63
85 70 00:10:12 1979
Nowak Kinga
86
86 16 00:10:14 1990
Kazmierski Maciej
105 · Amator
87 71 00:10:28 1984
Rutkowska Katarzyna
26
88 17 00:10:30 1985
Pawlik Paweł
93
89 72 00:10:26 1980
Rutkowski Konrad
25 · Ragnarok Szczecin
90 73 00:10:31 1986
Białasik Paulina
95
91 18 00:10:32 1999
Buczynski Adrian
50
92 74 00:10:32 1974
Król Paulina
101
93 19 00:10:35 1992
Jarczewska Renata
41
94 20 00:10:33 1967
Kowalski Sławomir
14
95 75 00:10:33 1978
Kowalska Izabela
15
96 21 00:10:33 1979
Olejnik Agnieszka
30
97 22 00:10:43 1978
Borowska Magdalena
91
98 23 00:10:44 1974
Knap Wiktoria
117
99 24 00:10:40 1983
Dzień Paulina
92
100 25 00:10:49 1984
Stępniak Magdalena
148
101 26 00:10:54 1999