1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Araszkiewicz Tomasz
618
76 53 00:58:30 1989
Bartkiewicz Bogna
501
52 14 00:53:46 1979
Beker Kamil
635
34 29 00:49:46 1983
Białkowska Katarzyna
522 · Kobiece Bieganie
56 17 00:54:55 1977
Bielański Krzysztof
585 · 1958 / CRONIMET.PL
89 59 01:02:30 1958
Boduch Mariusz
638 · NKB ZRYW Namysłów
59 42 00:55:02 1979
Buda Bartosz
619
57 40 00:54:56 1983
Bukowska Magda
526 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
50 12 00:53:10 1979
Całka Barbara
571 · Kobiece Bieganie
95 34 01:04:35 1971
Charlej Ireneusz
536 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
30 25 00:48:45 1972
Cyran Marceli
640
103 66 01:15:31 1968
Czajczyńska Klaudia
577 · 1996 / 1996
15 1 00:45:32 1996
Czarnocki Kamil
580
- - - 1984
Czerwińska Gabriela
575
- - - 1991
Deneko Maciej
589 · Sprint Logistyka Polska / Sprint Logistyka Polska
71 50 00:57:19 1978
Derleta Iwona
628
67 21 00:56:37 1964
Derleta Ryszard
627 · Dermmed
53 39 00:53:58 1962
Doering Anna
555
77 24 00:58:33 1982
Drabarz Michał
639 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
47 36 00:52:43 1977
Fajer Markus
569 · Raz Szczecin
42 33 00:51:31 1948
Frycz Szymon
620
12 12 00:44:57 1988
Garus Rafał
537
11 11 00:44:54 1991
Grygielewicz Leszek
630
43 34 00:51:38 1963
Iwan Paweł
587
24 21 00:47:34 1980
Jahnz Karolina
540
20 2 00:46:58 1984
Jakimowicz Kamila
651
66 20 00:56:25 1994
Janicka Emilia
592
22 3 00:47:23 1985
janowicz agnieszka
615
51 13 00:53:39 1982
Janowska-Szybiak Karolina
539
94 33 01:04:02 1986
Jasik Agnieszka
563
100 36 01:10:28 1977
Jesińska Monika
531
91 32 01:03:28 1989
Jezierska Marta
584
90 31 01:02:35 1982
Karpowicz Maja
573
- - - 1980
Kawczyńska Magdalena
636
80 27 00:58:37 1975
Kawczyński Maciej
598 · Raz Szczecin
81 54 00:58:38 1973
Knap Leszek
535 · własny / leszek knap
33 28 00:49:07 1980
Kohlman Wojciech
633
86 57 01:00:29 1971
Kopacz Łukasz
646
25 22 00:47:50 1989
Korzeniewicz Aleksander
593
74 51 00:58:13 1988
Krupiński Krzysztof
578 · e-urolog.eu / e-urolog.eu
23 20 00:47:26 1964
Krywan Tomasz
617
58 41 00:55:01 1979
Krzywania Małgorzata
590 · ConvaTec
- - - 1988
Krzywania Miłosz
637
93 61 01:03:48 1986
Kubiak Tomasz
523 · KW PSP Szczecin
- - - 1981
Kwasiborska Magdalena
609
54 15 00:54:03 1982
Lebioda Jolanta
570 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
87 30 01:00:33 1974
Lewandowski Janusz
524 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
97 62 01:06:05 1959
Łabuń Aleksandra
574
- - - 1986
Łazowski Marcin
556 · 1982
- - - 1982
Łobos Anna
530 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
65 19 00:56:18 1990
MACIEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
631
16 15 00:45:41 1983
MADEJ ANNA
602 · UKL Ósemka Police
38 6 00:50:43 1988
Maj Anna
567 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
46 11 00:52:33 1975
Maj Krzysztof
568 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:39:58 2000
Mazurek Dorota
607
26 4 00:48:06 1994
Meyer Dawid
603 · TietoActive
32 27 00:49:05 1988
Michalak Jacek
616
31 26 00:48:59 1963
Michalik-Cały Kasia
624 · Kobiece Bieganie
44 10 00:52:18 1985
Mielnik Wojciech
596
8 8 00:42:22 1981
Mikołajuk Aneta
647
41 9 00:51:18 1974
Miszuk Sebastian
648 · Saint-Gobain Squad
6 6 00:41:31 1982
Mitura Jacek
649
61 44 00:55:12 1979
Monczka Robert
529
37 32 00:50:39 1973
Mucha Piotr
621
- - - 1983
Niesterowicz Beata
550
85 29 01:00:05 1990
Niesterowicz Karol
551
10 10 00:43:37 1990
orszulska magdalena
595 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
96 35 01:05:34 1978
Pachnowska Sławomir
642
3 3 00:40:22 1985
Paczos Michał
632
- - - 1985
Pelc Marek
623 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
21 19 00:47:04 1983
Pierścińska Marzena
629
101 37 01:10:28 1979
Płosa Alicja
543
78 25 00:58:35 1984
Prokop Agata
650
27 5 00:48:09 1989
Purgał Anna
599
39 7 00:51:08 1988
Rak Dariusz
534
- - - 1977
Rawski Robert
653
36 31 00:50:13 1979
Rogien Arkadiusz
548
68 47 00:56:56 1971
Rogiewicz Brygida
547
55 16 00:54:44 1978
Rogiewicz Remigiusz
546 · KS Ironman Szczecin
14 14 00:45:15 1978
Rupek Radoslaw
641
63 46 00:55:46 1985
Sarzynska Luiza
544 · 1987
79 26 00:58:35 1987
Sawicki Kamil
613
19 18 00:46:49 1992
Sekular Małgorzata
588
40 8 00:51:09 1989
Siciński Piotr
586 · Sicińscy Team
- - - 1974
Sieczkowski Michał
605 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:36:37 1983
Sitek Alfred
542
60 43 00:55:10 1980
Siwek Magdalena
565
- - - 1983
Siwek Piotr
566
- - - 1985
Siwek Tomasz
558 · Wielgowo Rowerowo
70 49 00:57:06 1985
Skirzyński Jacek
553
98 63 01:07:01 1987
Skolasinski Dariusz
622
- - - 1972
Sokół Krzysiek
591 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
99 64 01:07:38 1981
Sosnowski Adrian
614
49 38 00:52:53 1975
Stachowiak Paweł
608
- - - 1984
Stamirowski Remigiusz
594
75 52 00:58:14 1987
Stefański Marek
634 · Niebko Run Terror
9 9 00:42:52 1982
Struś Krzysztof
532
92 60 01:03:28 1987
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
625
72 22 00:57:25 1980
Szczygieł Dorota
528 · Gocław Towarowy
- - - 1984
Szeszko Dawid
582
- - - 1981
0.02 s