1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Sieczkowski Michał
605 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:36:37 1983
Maj Krzysztof
568 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:39:58 2000
Pachnowska Sławomir
642
3 3 00:40:22 1985
Zair Szadi
606 · 1995 / 1995
4 4 00:40:40 1995
Żuk Dariusz
601 · KB Pionier Szczecin
5 5 00:40:41 1983
Miszuk Sebastian
648 · Saint-Gobain Squad
6 6 00:41:31 1982
Szulc Tomasz
572 · insta @tomkowz_runner
7 7 00:41:38 1990
Mielnik Wojciech
596
8 8 00:42:22 1981
Stefański Marek
634 · Niebko Run Terror
9 9 00:42:52 1982
Niesterowicz Karol
551
10 10 00:43:37 1990
Garus Rafał
537
11 11 00:44:54 1991
Frycz Szymon
620
12 12 00:44:57 1988
Wiśniewski Tomasz
538
13 13 00:45:10 1985
Rogiewicz Remigiusz
546 · KS Ironman Szczecin
14 14 00:45:15 1978
Czajczyńska Klaudia
577 · 1996 / 1996
15 1 00:45:32 1996
MACIEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
631
16 15 00:45:41 1983
Trzciński Marcin
597
17 16 00:46:09 1986
Szymkowiak Krzysztof
643 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana ...
18 17 00:46:31 1977
Sawicki Kamil
613
19 18 00:46:49 1992
Jahnz Karolina
540
20 2 00:46:58 1984
Pelc Marek
623 · 12 Brygada Zmechaniziowana
21 19 00:47:04 1983
Janicka Emilia
592
22 3 00:47:23 1985
Krupiński Krzysztof
578 · e-urolog.eu / e-urolog.eu
23 20 00:47:26 1964
Iwan Paweł
587
24 21 00:47:34 1980
Kopacz Łukasz
646
25 22 00:47:50 1989
Mazurek Dorota
607
26 4 00:48:06 1994
Prokop Agata
650
27 5 00:48:09 1989
Wieloch Radosław
626
28 23 00:48:12 1991
Wójcik Krzysztof
533
29 24 00:48:37 1982
Charlej Ireneusz
536 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
30 25 00:48:45 1972
Michalak Jacek
616
31 26 00:48:59 1963
Meyer Dawid
603 · TietoActive
32 27 00:49:05 1988
Knap Leszek
535 · własny / leszek knap
33 28 00:49:07 1980
Beker Kamil
635
34 29 00:49:46 1983
Wolski Tomasz
564 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
35 30 00:49:52 1972
Rawski Robert
653
36 31 00:50:13 1979
Monczka Robert
529
37 32 00:50:39 1973
MADEJ ANNA
602 · UKL Ósemka Police
38 6 00:50:43 1988
Purgał Anna
599
39 7 00:51:08 1988
Sekular Małgorzata
588
40 8 00:51:09 1989
Mikołajuk Aneta
647
41 9 00:51:18 1974
Fajer Markus
569 · Raz Szczecin
42 33 00:51:31 1948
Grygielewicz Leszek
630
43 34 00:51:38 1963
Michalik-Cały Kasia
624 · Kobiece Bieganie
44 10 00:52:18 1985
Wasiluk Jakub
562 · -
45 35 00:52:30 1983
Maj Anna
567 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
46 11 00:52:33 1975
Drabarz Michał
639 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
47 36 00:52:43 1977
Załoga Dariusz
655
48 37 00:52:51 1974
Sosnowski Adrian
614
49 38 00:52:53 1975
Bukowska Magda
526 · 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan... / 12 batalion dowodzenia Ułan...
50 12 00:53:10 1979
janowicz agnieszka
615
51 13 00:53:39 1982
Bartkiewicz Bogna
501
52 14 00:53:46 1979
Derleta Ryszard
627 · Dermmed
53 39 00:53:58 1962
Kwasiborska Magdalena
609
54 15 00:54:03 1982
Rogiewicz Brygida
547
55 16 00:54:44 1978
Białkowska Katarzyna
522 · Kobiece Bieganie
56 17 00:54:55 1977
Buda Bartosz
619
57 40 00:54:56 1983
Krywan Tomasz
617
58 41 00:55:01 1979
Boduch Mariusz
638 · NKB ZRYW Namysłów
59 42 00:55:02 1979
Sitek Alfred
542
60 43 00:55:10 1980
Mitura Jacek
649
61 44 00:55:12 1979
Wałaszewski Artur
600
62 45 00:55:26 1986
Rupek Radoslaw
641
63 46 00:55:46 1985
Żak Dominika
525 · Puszczyk Bukowy
64 18 00:55:52 1985
Łobos Anna
530 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
65 19 00:56:18 1990
Jakimowicz Kamila
651
66 20 00:56:25 1994
Derleta Iwona
628
67 21 00:56:37 1964
Rogien Arkadiusz
548
68 47 00:56:56 1971
Wróblewski Jarosław
644 · Raz Szczecin
69 48 00:57:02 2002
Siwek Tomasz
558 · Wielgowo Rowerowo
70 49 00:57:06 1985
Deneko Maciej
589 · Sprint Logistyka Polska / Sprint Logistyka Polska
71 50 00:57:19 1978
Sulżyńska-Kowalczyk Izabella
625
72 22 00:57:25 1980
Szpinda Magda
559
73 23 00:58:02 1985
Korzeniewicz Aleksander
593
74 51 00:58:13 1988
Stamirowski Remigiusz
594
75 52 00:58:14 1987
Araszkiewicz Tomasz
618
76 53 00:58:30 1989
Doering Anna
555
77 24 00:58:33 1982
Płosa Alicja
543
78 25 00:58:35 1984
Sarzynska Luiza
544 · 1987
79 26 00:58:35 1987
Kawczyńska Magdalena
636
80 27 00:58:37 1975
Kawczyński Maciej
598 · Raz Szczecin
81 54 00:58:38 1973
Towalska Marzena
549
82 28 00:58:39 1983
Woronko Leszek
554
83 55 00:58:41 1965
Żarkowski Marcin
612
84 56 00:58:59 1980
Niesterowicz Beata
550
85 29 01:00:05 1990
Kohlman Wojciech
633
86 57 01:00:29 1971
Lebioda Jolanta
570 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
87 30 01:00:33 1974
Ślósarek Rafał
645 · ISPL Rafał Ślósarek
88 58 01:01:45 1972
Bielański Krzysztof
585 · 1958 / CRONIMET.PL
89 59 01:02:30 1958
Jezierska Marta
584
90 31 01:02:35 1982
Jesińska Monika
531
91 32 01:03:28 1989
Struś Krzysztof
532
92 60 01:03:28 1987
Krzywania Miłosz
637
93 61 01:03:48 1986
Janowska-Szybiak Karolina
539
94 33 01:04:02 1986
Całka Barbara
571 · Kobiece Bieganie
95 34 01:04:35 1971
orszulska magdalena
595 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
96 35 01:05:34 1978
Lewandowski Janusz
524 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
97 62 01:06:05 1959
Skirzyński Jacek
553
98 63 01:07:01 1987
Sokół Krzysiek
591 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
99 64 01:07:38 1981
Jasik Agnieszka
563
100 36 01:10:28 1977
0.02 s