1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Chrzan Monika
171
209 130 00:51:42 1993
Klimaszewska Anna
20
208 129 00:43:07 1959
Matias Joanna
102
207 128 00:38:22 1975
Wasielewska Katarzyna
226
206 127 00:37:59 1990
Puszko Marta
163 · Orki z Majorki
205 126 00:37:59 1979
Litwin Kasia
3
204 125 00:37:26 1980
Kasprzak Beata
25
203 124 00:37:06 1970
Wojtat Halina
23
202 123 00:36:48 1965
Kieliszek Anna
121 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
201 122 00:36:41 1982
Adamska Paulina
166
200 121 00:36:22 1994
Andraszewicz Anna
109 · Ocean-Service / Ocean-Service
199 120 00:36:08 1970
Rak Dominika
62
198 119 00:35:39 2002
Bogacka Iskra Dagmara
193 · DDB Auto Bogacka / DDB Auto Bogacka
197 118 00:35:35 1983
Marciniak_Machut Izabela
59
196 117 00:35:28 1979
Zielezińska Karolina
179
195 116 00:35:25 1981
Biranowska Gosia
2
194 115 00:35:09 1979
Wasielewski Mariusz
227
193 79 00:35:05 1987
Kaczmarek Szymon
220 · KS Strzelec Szczecin / IAI S.A.
192 78 00:34:56 1981
Osica Elżbieta
243
191 114 00:34:49 1969
Swacha Anita
221
190 113 00:34:43 1973
Stelmaszyk Ewa
133 · Kobiece Bieganie
189 112 00:34:34 1964
Redlarska Anna
189 · Kobiece Bieganie
188 111 00:34:34 1983
Karolina KAROLAK
46
187 110 00:34:28 1982
Karolak Łukasz
47
186 77 00:34:28 1982
Iwasieczko Rafał
39
185 76 00:34:26 1978
Szulc Monika
253 · Raz Szczecin
184 109 00:34:20 1974
Leczynska Dominika
161 · Orki z Majorki
183 108 00:34:19 1985
Adamska Joanna
209
182 107 00:34:12 1987
rupińska karolina
158
181 106 00:33:59 1978
Perrot Magdalena
33
180 105 00:33:48 1979
Gieryga Mateusz
123 · Czerwona Nutka
179 75 00:33:28 2001
Koczorowski Grzegorz
95
178 74 00:33:26 1998
Stelmach Daria
94
177 104 00:33:25 1997
Sikorska Magdalena
182 · Raz Szczecin
176 103 00:33:20 1978
Stylska Anna
183 · Raz Szczecin
175 102 00:33:14 1977
Przybylak Małgorzata
32 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
174 101 00:33:13 1977
Jakubczyk Paweł
237
173 73 00:33:10 1985
Dąbrowska Karolina
148
172 100 00:33:06 1986
Kuszyk Małgorzata
115 · Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
171 99 00:32:59 1977
Włodarczyk Edyta
37
170 98 00:32:58 1975
Wawer Marzena
77 · The Sisters
169 97 00:32:58 1973
Ludwicka Weronika
232
168 96 00:32:56 1984
Rutkowska Kinga
159
167 95 00:32:45 1984
Baranowska Agnieszka
234 · Orki z Majorki
166 94 00:32:45 1986
Karaśkiewicz Rafał
149
165 72 00:32:41 1974
Karaśkiewicz Adrianna
150
164 93 00:32:41 1976
Osiński Grzegorz
142
163 71 00:32:38 1965
Bartnik Paweł
262 · Raz Szczecin
162 70 00:32:37 1959
Dąbska Ludmiła
145
161 92 00:32:31 1960
Stylska Maria
215 · Raz Szczecin
160 91 00:32:28 1998
Janiszewska Emilia
96
159 90 00:32:24 1979
Grzegorek Alicja
194
158 89 00:32:24 1995
Piotrowska Dorota
64 · Ampio Team
157 88 00:32:19 1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
252 · Ampio Team
156 69 00:32:19 1977
Koziniec Ewelina
63 · Drużyna Filipa
155 87 00:32:10 1978
Kolska Lena
156 · Wkurw_Team
154 86 00:32:04 1989
Cieślak Małgorzata
259
153 85 00:31:53 1976
Kępińska Magdalena
173
152 84 00:31:52 1991
Sterna Ewelina
258 · Raz Szczecin
151 83 00:31:50 1976
Orłowski Marcin
242 · 1995
150 68 00:31:50 1995
Świtalska Edyta
35 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
149 82 00:31:45 1978
Zielińska Renata
200
148 81 00:31:41 1967
Bladosz Aneta
174
147 80 00:31:38 1990
Hołyński Leszek
105 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
146 67 00:31:38 1987
Gucma Milena
213
145 79 00:31:34 1979
Gajewska Dominika
51
144 78 00:31:34 1987
Sobolewska Agata
91 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
143 77 00:31:33 1988
Szadokierski Michał
152 · ANAWATOUR / ANAWATOUR
142 66 00:31:24 1980
Waszkowiak Magdalena
27
141 76 00:31:21 1985
Tarnowska-Pelc Marta
205
140 75 00:31:19 1985
Sikorska Natalia
212 · Raz Szczecin
139 74 00:31:16 1998
Białkowska Monika
265 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
138 73 00:31:10 1975
Zwierzyńska Anna
118
137 72 00:31:07 1983
Drozgowska Alicja
58
136 71 00:31:07 1995
Szalewicz Małgorzata
66 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
135 70 00:30:58 1966
Sobolewska-Szwed Ewelina
255 · MGT
134 69 00:30:54 1976
Kościńska Elżbieta
214 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
133 68 00:30:41 1979
Kubiak Ewelina
154 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
132 67 00:30:40 1981
Maciaszczyk Ewa
155
131 66 00:30:39 1974
Wszeborowska Marta
186
130 65 00:30:38 1985
Kalinowska Karolina
165
129 64 00:30:26 1984
Ropiak Renata
157 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / 1981
128 63 00:30:26 1981
Kopaniecki Sebastian
177
127 65 00:30:25 1974
Kopaniecka Izabela
178
126 62 00:30:25 1972
Cały Przemek
206 · Kobiece Bieganie
125 61 00:30:21 1985
Wiśniewska Anna
56
124 60 00:30:17 1989
Grzeszczak Małgorzata
92
123 59 00:30:14 1991
Sidorczuk Tomasz
30 · Klub Biegających Leśników
122 64 00:30:11 1980
Fijałkowska Aleksandra
57
121 58 00:30:08 1980
Natalczyk Oliwia
192
120 57 00:30:01 2002
Wolna Dorota
216 · ATOMÓWKI
119 56 00:29:59 1983
Mazurek Ewa
61 · stomatologmazurek.pl / stomatologmazurek.pl
118 55 00:29:58 1980
Grzybkowska Joanna
106 · Skorpion
117 54 00:29:56 1976
Klepinowska Natalia
107
116 53 00:29:53 1986
Barańska Anna
108
115 52 00:29:50 1983
Gapiński Rafał
101 · ProGdar Marathon Team
114 63 00:29:49 1975
Michalska Magda
26 · ATOMÓWKI
113 51 00:29:38 1985
Kosińska Małgorzata
128
112 50 00:29:32 1990
Kozłowski Łukasz
80 · Klinika Urologii i Onkologi...
111 62 00:29:27 1990
Steciuk Hania
229
110 49 00:29:21 1989