1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Pietruszka Paweł
250 · MKS Kusy Szczecin
1 1 00:19:12 2002
Piotrowska Marta
138 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
11 1 00:22:22 1989
Wasilewski Andrzej
244
2 2 00:19:45 1978
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
48 · Biegunki
14 2 00:22:33 1984
Żywicki Janusz
211 · KB Pionier Szczecin
3 3 00:19:45 1968
Podkowinska Dominika
144 · Juggernaut Gold Team
17 3 00:22:40 1992
Kliczka Kamil
8 · SANPROBI SZCZECIN
4 4 00:20:28 1968
Królak Aleksandra
180 · UKL Ósemka Police
18 4 00:22:57 1990
Sejnota Grzegorz
29
5 5 00:20:31 1986
Cieszyńska Marika
254 · Raz Szczecin
20 5 00:23:20 1991
Charęza Marcin
68 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
6 6 00:21:25 1980
JÓŻWICKA MONIKA
111 · SPSK 2
25 6 00:23:52 1978
Adamowicz Daniel
55 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
7 7 00:21:29 1984
Kawczyńska Zuzanna
222 · Raz Szczecin
30 7 00:24:15 2002
szymański sławomir
14
8 8 00:21:34 1981
Janka Joanna
146
32 8 00:24:36 1974
Hawrylak Marcin
114 · Ampio Team/SOSW Nr 1 DNR
9 9 00:22:15 1969
Zubel Agnieszka
90
34 9 00:24:38 1991
Chłopek Tomasz
175 · Kizomba
10 10 00:22:21 1988
Mackiewicz-Beker Małgorzata
38
35 10 00:24:38 1983
Lemiński Artur
1 · Art-Uro
12 11 00:22:25 1977
Szostak Edyta
22
36 11 00:24:47 1985
Majzel Tomasz
167 · Szczecin
13 12 00:22:26 1965
Kawczyńska Maja
223
37 12 00:24:47 2002
Kozieł Wiesław
217 · 1963
15 13 00:22:35 1963
Paszkowska Magdalena
185
42 13 00:24:57 1986
Rychłowski Piotr
235 · Wilki w tropikach
16 14 00:22:37 1980
Rękorajska Ewa
210 · brak
45 14 00:25:07 1978
Zakrocki Arkadiusz
116 · Ampio Team
19 15 00:23:14 1991
Zarobiak Katarzyna
87 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
48 15 00:25:21 1978
Janas Dominik
9
21 16 00:23:22 1983
Grabowska Paulina
147
51 16 00:25:28 1988
Komsta Rafał
170
22 17 00:23:23 1981
Korczynska Natalia
260 · Juggernaut Gold Team
52 17 00:25:33 1986
Rojewski Mateusz
219 · Lubię Jak Boli 2
23 18 00:23:42 1987
Figołuszka Katarzyna
198 · Aktywne Choszczno
54 18 00:25:41 1990
Szarmach Dariusz
168
24 19 00:23:51 1974
Kusiak Magdalena
67 · Ampio Team
55 19 00:25:48 1991
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
151
26 20 00:23:53 1966
Więckowska Emilia
12
62 20 00:26:40 1982
Dunaj Przemysław
135
27 21 00:23:55 1975
Rakiel Anna
264
63 21 00:26:43 2002
Bączkowski Maksymilian
104
28 22 00:24:05 1993
Patalas Joanna
225
67 22 00:26:56 1986
Grzegółkowski Paweł
153
29 23 00:24:09 1987
Kaczmarek Beata
188 · Reederei Strahlmann
68 23 00:26:57 1989
Kurpiewski Piotr
239
31 24 00:24:22 1993
Pacyna Renata
42 · rusz4litery
70 24 00:26:59 1973
Sarbiewski Przemysław
7
33 25 00:24:37 1980
Kłunejko Magdalena
230
72 25 00:27:09 1989
Szostak Marcin
249 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
38 26 00:24:49 1988
Chojnacka Maria
117
75 26 00:27:14 1986
Kozłowski Adam
6 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
39 27 00:24:51 1972
Swarcewicz Marta
31 · Reederei Strahlmann
76 27 00:27:15 1991
Lipka Radosław
130
40 28 00:24:54 1981
Orłowska Ewa
236 · Drużyna Filipa
79 28 00:27:30 1993
Kaczmarczyk Mariusz
11
41 29 00:24:54 1970
Zamożny Anna
207
80 29 00:27:30 1983
Oroń Grzegorz
241
43 30 00:25:02 1991
Matunin Bogusława
85
82 30 00:27:36 1963
Kruszewicz Aleksander
126 · Ampio Team
44 31 00:25:03 1976
Kopka Elżbieta
83
83 31 00:27:38 1963
Nowak Wiesław
19
46 32 00:25:11 1949
Rasiak Katarzyna
240
84 32 00:27:39 1992
ZARZYCKI PIOTR
65 · 1968
47 33 00:25:18 1968
Pupek Małgorzata
41 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
85 33 00:27:43 1981
Zarobiak Piotr
86 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
49 34 00:25:21 1979
Hawryluk Anna
69 · Ampio Team
89 34 00:28:24 1991
Rakiej Tomasz
190
50 35 00:25:23 1989
Harasimowicz Patrycja
127
91 35 00:28:27 1995
Kalembkiewicz Jakub
54
53 36 00:25:40 1995
Brzezińska Diana
44
92 36 00:28:28 1993
Wiśniewski Czesław
49 · Maratończyk Szczecin
56 37 00:25:50 1951
Gałuszko Dagmara
164
93 37 00:28:32 1973
Bocian Mateusz
88
57 38 00:25:51 1991
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
74 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
95 38 00:28:32 1976
Majcher Radek
224
58 39 00:26:00 1977
Wolska Joanna
78
96 39 00:28:34 1989
Wołyniec Szymon
172
59 40 00:26:02 1996
Kruszewicz Dalida
125 · Ampio Team
97 40 00:28:38 1975
Hader Grzegorz
231 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
60 41 00:26:08 1984
Smolska Barbara
263
98 41 00:28:43 1975
Łebkowski Karol
50 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
61 42 00:26:31 1980
Jęckowska Katarzyna
34
99 42 00:28:46 1991
rózga zbigniew
143 · Viking 88
64 43 00:26:46 1977
Jakubowska Anna
176
100 43 00:28:55 1983
Bejster Przemysław
110 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
65 44 00:26:54 1958
Szychulska Julia
181 · KS LZS Przybiernów / Partmir Mirosław Szychulsk
101 44 00:28:56 1984
Hajduła Andrzej
247
66 45 00:26:56 1964
Grzybowska Dominika
134
104 45 00:29:03 1988
Wojtat Adam
24 · Wataha
69 46 00:26:58 1961
BUTRYN AGNIESZKA
45
105 46 00:29:05 1980
Soczawa Michał
261 · Klinika Urologii i Onkologi... / Klinika Urologii i Onkologi...
71 47 00:27:04 1981
MAŁEK JOANNA
93
106 47 00:29:07 1987
serafin kamil
122
73 48 00:27:12 2000
psujek magda
162
108 48 00:29:11 1986
Rudzewicz Mariusz
52
74 49 00:27:12 1984
Steciuk Hania
229
110 49 00:29:21 1989
Skubisz Michał
79
77 50 00:27:26 1992
Kosińska Małgorzata
128
112 50 00:29:32 1990