1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nowak Wiesław
19
46 32 00:25:11 1949
Wiśniewski Czesław
49 · Maratończyk Szczecin
56 37 00:25:50 1951
Kamiński Roman
40 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
78 51 00:27:26 1956
Jaskulski Arkadiusz
187 · Rumuńska Rodzina ze Szczecina
86 53 00:27:53 1957
Bejster Przemysław
110 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
65 44 00:26:54 1958
Czaplicka-Bednarz Irena
97
- - - 1958
Bartnik Paweł
262 · Raz Szczecin
162 70 00:32:37 1959
Klimaszewska Anna
20
208 129 00:43:07 1959
Matunin Daniel
84
81 52 00:27:36 1959
Dąbska Ludmiła
145
161 92 00:32:31 1960
Wojtat Adam
24 · Wataha
69 46 00:26:58 1961
Kopka Elżbieta
83 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin
83 31 00:27:38 1963
Kozieł Wiesław
217 · 1963
15 13 00:22:35 1963
Matunin Bogusława
85
82 30 00:27:36 1963
Żebiełowicz Dariusz
131 · ISPL Dariusz Żebiełowicz
- - - 1963
Hajduła Andrzej
247
66 45 00:26:56 1964
Słojewski Marcin
21 · Klinika Urologii i Onkologi...
103 59 00:29:03 1964
Stelmaszyk Ewa
133 · Kobiece Bieganie
189 112 00:34:34 1964
Majzel Tomasz
167 · Szczecin
13 12 00:22:26 1965
Osiński Grzegorz
142
163 71 00:32:38 1965
Pietruszka Sławomir
248 · BBL Szczecin
90 56 00:28:26 1965
Wojtat Halina
23 · Trigym Szczecin
202 123 00:36:48 1965
Szalewicz Małgorzata
66 · SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ
135 70 00:30:58 1966
Szkudlarek Krzysztof
151
26 20 00:23:53 1966
Zielińska Renata
200
148 81 00:31:41 1967
Kliczka Kamil
8 · SANPROBI SZCZECIN
4 4 00:20:28 1968
ZARZYCKI PIOTR
65 · 1968
47 33 00:25:18 1968
Żywicki Janusz
211 · KB Pionier Szczecin
3 3 00:19:45 1968
Hawrylak Marcin
114 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
9 9 00:22:15 1969
Murawska Dorota
196
- - - 1969
Osica Elżbieta
243
191 114 00:34:49 1969
Andraszewicz Anna
109 · Ocean-Service / Ocean-Service
199 120 00:36:08 1970
Kaczmarczyk Mariusz
11
41 29 00:24:54 1970
Kasprzak Beata
25
203 124 00:37:06 1970
Łyczywek-Falkowska Hanna
245
- - - 1970
Sygut Marcin
4
- - - 1970
Gołąb Adam
256
- - - 1972
Kopaniecka Izabela
178
126 62 00:30:25 1972
Kozłowski Adam
6 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
39 27 00:24:51 1972
Gałuszko Dagmara
164
93 37 00:28:32 1973
Kędzierska-Kapuza Karolina
70 · Klinika Nefrologii PUM
- - - 1973
Pacyna Renata
42 · rusz4litery
70 24 00:26:59 1973
siara monika
238
- - - 1973
Swacha Anita
221
190 113 00:34:43 1973
Wawer Marzena
77 · The Sisters
169 97 00:32:58 1973
Janka Joanna
146
32 8 00:24:36 1974
Karaśkiewicz Rafał
149
165 72 00:32:41 1974
Kolasa Agnieszka
81
- - - 1974
Kopaniecki Sebastian
177
127 65 00:30:25 1974
Maciaszczyk Ewa
155
131 66 00:30:39 1974
Petrynik Maja
43
- - - 1974
Szarmach Dariusz
168
24 19 00:23:51 1974
Szulc Monika
253 · Raz Szczecin
184 109 00:34:20 1974
Białkowska Monika
265 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
138 73 00:31:10 1975
Dunaj Przemysław
135
27 21 00:23:55 1975
Gapiński Rafał
101 · ProGdar Marathon Team
114 63 00:29:49 1975
Kruszewicz Dalida
125 · Ampio Team
97 40 00:28:38 1975
Matias Joanna
102
207 128 00:38:22 1975
PŁASKOWICZ ANNA
201 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1975
Puszko Bart
169 · Orki z Majorki
- - - 1975
Smolska Barbara
263
98 41 00:28:43 1975
Włodarczyk Edyta
37
170 98 00:32:58 1975
Cieślak Małgorzata
259
153 85 00:31:53 1976
Figlak Marta
233 · Szczeciński Klub Wysokogórski
- - - 1976
Grzybkowska Joanna
106 · Skorpion
117 54 00:29:56 1976
Imianowska Ewa
75
- - - 1976
Karaśkiewicz Adrianna
150
164 93 00:32:41 1976
Kruszewicz Aleksander
126 · Ampio Team
44 31 00:25:03 1976
Sobolewska-Szwed Ewelina
255 · MGT
134 69 00:30:54 1976
Sterna Ewelina
258 · Raz Szczecin
151 83 00:31:50 1976
WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA
74 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
95 38 00:28:32 1976
Kuszyk Małgorzata
115 · Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
171 99 00:32:59 1977
Lemiński Artur
1 · Art-Uro
12 11 00:22:25 1977
Majcher Radek
224
58 39 00:26:00 1977
Piotrowski Krzysztof
252 · Ampio Team
156 69 00:32:19 1977
Przybylak Małgorzata
32 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam
174 101 00:33:13 1977
Romański Wojciech
103
- - - 1977
rózga zbigniew
143 · Viking 88
64 43 00:26:46 1977
Stwora-Balik Magdalena
140 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1977
Stylska Anna
183 · Raz Szczecin
175 102 00:33:14 1977
Bochenko Monika
89 · Perfect Line
- - - 1978
Iwasieczko Rafał
39
185 76 00:34:26 1978
JÓŻWICKA MONIKA
111 · SPSK 2
25 6 00:23:52 1978
Kądys Marcin
208 · Drink Team Majowe
- - - 1978
Koziniec Ewelina
63 · Drużyna Filipa
155 87 00:32:10 1978
Mazurek Rafał
60 · stomatologmazurek.pl
- - - 1978
Rękorajska Ewa
210 · brak
45 14 00:25:07 1978
rupińska karolina
158
181 106 00:33:59 1978
Sikorska Magdalena
182 · Raz Szczecin
176 103 00:33:20 1978
Świtalska Edyta
35 · Szczecińskie Centrum Trenin...
149 82 00:31:45 1978
Wasilewski Andrzej
244
2 2 00:19:45 1978
Zarobiak Katarzyna
87 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
48 15 00:25:21 1978
aleksandruk-dutkiewicz agnieszka
71
- - - 1979
Balik Piotr
141 · Raz Szczecin / Raz Szczecin
- - - 1979
Biranowska Gosia
2
194 115 00:35:09 1979
Gucma Milena
213
145 79 00:31:34 1979
Janiszewska Emilia
96
159 90 00:32:24 1979
Kościńska Elżbieta
214 · Wojskowy Klub HDK Szczecin
133 68 00:30:41 1979
Marciniak_Machut Izabela
59
196 117 00:35:28 1979
Perrot Magdalena
33 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
180 105 00:33:48 1979