1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczewska Jadwiga
1110
62 50 00:42:36 1958
Antkowiak Urszula
1090 · brak
87 72 00:46:23 1962
Bajon-Ziobrowska Magdalena
1078
21 13 00:38:32 1982
Bączkowska Magdalena
1144
29 20 00:39:48 1990
Bielańska Dorota
1098 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / Stargard
49 37 00:41:34 1967
Bielański Mirosław
1100 · Stargard / Stargard
5 3 00:34:24 1960
Bogacka Ewa
1095 · Słoneczne Babeczki
68 55 00:43:10 1984
Bokhan Iryna
1091
78 64 00:44:11 1965
Borowska Magdalena
1103
54 42 00:42:02 1974
Borsiak Róża
1145
36 27 00:40:47 1974
Brzezińska Maria
1036
70 57 00:43:43 1958
Buczyk Maria
1023
75 61 00:44:06 1951
Cetera Janusz
1136 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
37 28 00:40:48 1959
chachuła sylwia
1069 · Dolice / Dolice
- - - 1983
Chmielewska Sabina
1117
102 85 00:51:11 1980
Chudzik Jakub
1105
83 15 00:45:27 2002
Czekała-Sitek Magdalena
1115
86 71 00:46:16 1978
Czepita-Muszyńska Joanna
1055
108 88 00:54:33 1978
Droździk Agnieszka
1079 · Agnieszka Drożdzik Indywidu...
47 35 00:41:32 1969
Droździk Marek
1108
46 12 00:41:32 1965
DURKOWSKA LUCYNA
1051 · ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGARD
81 67 00:44:43 1957
Faleński Rafał
1075
42 11 00:41:14 1978
Frontczak Ireneusz
1070
63 13 00:42:38 2002
Gałuszko Dagmara
1107
33 24 00:40:34 1973
Gladkowska Iryna
1076
10 4 00:35:35 1978
GORSKA-ANTONIEWICZ MALGORZATA
1133
30 21 00:40:00 1967
Górska Agnieszka
1039 · Klub Biegowy Dzik
26 18 00:39:16 1976
GRABOWSKA ALINA
1116 · SPSK 2
- - - 1971
Grynfelder Izabela
1118
35 26 00:40:37 1964
Gucz Małgorzata
1123
22 14 00:38:46 1964
Guzikowski Tomasz
1003 · GUZIK Team
8 6 00:35:18 1979
Harasimowicz Iwona
1041 · Atomówki Stargard
91 75 00:47:35 1973
Hurko-Piotrowska Paulina
1064
44 33 00:41:27 1986
Ignatowski Ryszard
1102
103 18 00:51:18 1948
Jabłońska Danuta
1099 · 1957 / 1957
67 54 00:43:08 1957
Janowska - Paszkowska Joanna
1111
97 81 00:49:30 1983
Jardzioch Urszula
1104
84 69 00:45:29 1986
Kacperska Katarzyna
1119
38 29 00:40:58 1968
Kakol Grazyna
1132
64 51 00:42:47 1964
Kamińska Magdalena
1109 · PUM SZCZECIN
9 3 00:35:18 1982
Kapłun Beata
1030
56 44 00:42:09 1968
KARAPUDA AGNIESZKA
1050 · ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGARD
92 76 00:47:42 1970
Kołacka Anita
1131
80 66 00:44:40 1982
Końciak Anna
1120
- - - 1980
Kosmaczewski Leszek
1046
111 21 01:00:02 1954
Kowalska Agnieszka
1072
- - - 1974
Kozdraś Izabela
1138
- - - 1987
Krzychowiec Agata
1025 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
13 7 00:36:21 1976
Kuc Joanna
1121 · 1967 / 1967
24 16 00:39:00 1967
Kuchalska Marta
1084
25 17 00:39:03 1974
Kuriata Aleksandra
1053
96 80 00:48:29 1986
Kwaśna Teresa
1068 · Lewaczki Team / 1956
79 65 00:44:30 1956
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
1097 · sloneczne babeczki
65 52 00:42:59 1975
Lener Sławomir
1059 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
6 4 00:35:03 1955
Lewak Arkadiusz
1038 · Lewaczki Team
39 10 00:41:10 1976
Lewak Katarzyna
1037 · Lewaczki Team
69 56 00:43:23 1977
Linhard Bożena
1134
27 19 00:39:40 1954
lipiński karol
1035 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz... / Urząd Miasta Szczecin
- - - 1977
Łagiewka Paulina
1113 · Atomówki Stargard
76 62 00:44:07 1983
Łukaszewska Ilona
1135
77 63 00:44:10 1986
Łukojć Bernadetta
1031
95 79 00:48:28 1971
Maik Magdalena
1034 · DKS Poziomkowa
41 31 00:41:12 1971
Majcherek Paulina
1140 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
104 86 00:52:48 1988
makocka haliNA
1082 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
12 6 00:35:59 1954
marchiel jelena
1106
16 9 00:37:47 1967
Marciniak Justyna
1143
101 84 00:50:57 1967
Marzec Mirosława
1129 · Atomówki Stargard / Atomówki Stargard
50 38 00:41:44 1960
Mędrek Elżbieta
1032
57 45 00:42:13 1964
Mieszczyńska Agnieszka
1029
53 41 00:41:51 1980
Miksza Kasia
1044 · Atomówki Stargard
45 34 00:41:31 1976
Monczka Gracjanna
1024
15 8 00:37:31 1974
Mruk Anna
1045
- - - 1978
Muszyński Bartosz
1057
107 20 00:54:33 2002
Muszyński Paweł
1054
28 9 00:39:47 1978
Muszyński Tomasz
1056
106 19 00:54:31 2002
Najmark Małgorzata
1066 · SKB "Dzik"
19 12 00:38:16 1978
Nakonieczny Grzegorz
1007
1 1 00:32:24 1983
Nanu Justyna
1067 · Gryfus Szczecin
31 22 00:40:21 1985
Natalczyk Ewelina
1089
- - - 1985
Nawrocka Danuta
1073
- - - 1975
Nawrotek Diana
1026
105 87 00:52:48 1975
Nowak Aneta
1061
34 25 00:40:35 1973
Pacześna Katarzyna
1085
73 59 00:44:02 1977
Paliwoda Katarzyna
1002
4 2 00:34:02 1983
Parchimowicz Janusz
1130
14 7 00:37:27 1955
Piecha Elżbieta
1088 · Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia
60 48 00:42:25 1960
Pieczek Aleksandra
1048 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
88 73 00:46:42 1980
Pilimon Krzysztof
1137
20 8 00:38:31 1953
Piwowarska Jolanta
1092
- - - 1982
Pogorzelska Sylwia
1080
48 36 00:41:33 1981
Przerwa Anna
1127
110 90 00:55:19 1967
rachula agnieszka
1083
43 32 00:41:20 1972
Rak Joanna
1021
17 10 00:38:11 1977
Ruszała Beata
1052
58 46 00:42:20 1968
Ruszała Gabriela
1027
66 53 00:42:59 1991
Rutkowska Justyna
1049
23 15 00:38:48 1976
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
1058 · ROZBIEGANY ZAŁOM
51 39 00:41:45 1965
Sikorski Andzrzej
1001
99 17 00:50:09 1945
Skirzyńska Małgorzata
1065
100 83 00:50:23 1985
SKRZYNIARZ AGATA
1114
- - - 1980
0.03 s