1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nakonieczny Grzegorz
1007
1 1 00:32:24 1983
Szymska Małgorzata
1060 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
2 1 00:32:34 1981
Zdanuk Artur
1047 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
3 2 00:32:52 1971
Paliwoda Katarzyna
1002
4 2 00:34:02 1983
Bielański Mirosław
1100 · Stargard / Stargard
5 3 00:34:24 1960
Lener Sławomir
1059 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
6 4 00:35:03 1955
Soczawa Michał
1042 · Klinika Urologii i Onkologi... / Klinika Urologii i Onkologi...
7 5 00:35:10 1981
Guzikowski Tomasz
1003 · GUZIK Team
8 6 00:35:18 1979
Kamińska Magdalena
1109 · PUM SZCZECIN
9 3 00:35:18 1982
Gladkowska Iryna
1076
10 4 00:35:35 1978
Stachowicz-Hawrylak Sylwia
1077 · Zachpom.Centrum Onkologii
11 5 00:35:43 1972
makocka haliNA
1082 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
12 6 00:35:59 1954
Krzychowiec Agata
1025 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
13 7 00:36:21 1976
Parchimowicz Janusz
1130
14 7 00:37:27 1955
Monczka Gracjanna
1024
15 8 00:37:31 1974
marchiel jelena
1106
16 9 00:37:47 1967
Rak Joanna
1021
17 10 00:38:11 1977
Woźniewska Grażyna
1022
18 11 00:38:11 1962
Najmark Małgorzata
1066 · SKB "Dzik"
19 12 00:38:16 1978
Pilimon Krzysztof
1137
20 8 00:38:31 1953
Bajon-Ziobrowska Magdalena
1078
21 13 00:38:32 1982
Gucz Małgorzata
1123
22 14 00:38:46 1964
Rutkowska Justyna
1049
23 15 00:38:48 1976
Kuc Joanna
1121 · 1967 / 1967
24 16 00:39:00 1967
Kuchalska Marta
1084
25 17 00:39:03 1974
Górska Agnieszka
1039 · Klub Biegowy Dzik
26 18 00:39:16 1976
Linhard Bożena
1134
27 19 00:39:40 1954
Muszyński Paweł
1054
28 9 00:39:47 1978
Bączkowska Magdalena
1144
29 20 00:39:48 1990
GORSKA-ANTONIEWICZ MALGORZATA
1133
30 21 00:40:00 1967
Nanu Justyna
1067 · Gryfus Szczecin
31 22 00:40:21 1985
Żaboklicka Monika
1074
32 23 00:40:24 1973
Gałuszko Dagmara
1107
33 24 00:40:34 1973
Nowak Aneta
1061
34 25 00:40:35 1973
Grynfelder Izabela
1118
35 26 00:40:37 1964
Borsiak Róża
1145
36 27 00:40:47 1974
Cetera Janusz
1136 · Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szcz...
37 28 00:40:48 1959
Kacperska Katarzyna
1119
38 29 00:40:58 1968
Lewak Arkadiusz
1038 · Lewaczki Team
39 10 00:41:10 1976
Wolniak Elżbieta
1096 · sloneczne babeczki
40 30 00:41:11 1974
Maik Magdalena
1034 · DKS Poziomkowa
41 31 00:41:12 1971
Faleński Rafał
1075
42 11 00:41:14 1978
rachula agnieszka
1083
43 32 00:41:20 1972
Hurko-Piotrowska Paulina
1064
44 33 00:41:27 1986
Miksza Kasia
1044 · Atomówki Stargard
45 34 00:41:31 1976
Droździk Marek
1108
46 12 00:41:32 1965
Droździk Agnieszka
1079 · Agnieszka Drożdzik Indywidu...
47 35 00:41:32 1969
Pogorzelska Sylwia
1080
48 36 00:41:33 1981
Bielańska Dorota
1098 · Stargard Ja się nie ścigam / Stargard
49 37 00:41:34 1967
Marzec Mirosława
1129 · Atomówki Stargard / Atomówki Stargard
50 38 00:41:44 1960
Sienkiewicz Jolanta
1058 · ROZBIEGANY ZAŁOM
51 39 00:41:45 1965
Ufniarz Maja
1040
52 40 00:41:51 1980
Mieszczyńska Agnieszka
1029
53 41 00:41:51 1980
Borowska Magdalena
1103
54 42 00:42:02 1974
TOMASZEWSKA JOANNA
1094
55 43 00:42:02 1974
Kapłun Beata
1030
56 44 00:42:09 1968
Mędrek Elżbieta
1032
57 45 00:42:13 1964
Ruszała Beata
1052
58 46 00:42:20 1968
Szymkowiak Agnieszka
1128 · Atomówki Stargard / Atomówki Stargard
59 47 00:42:20 1981
Piecha Elżbieta
1088 · Klub Zdrowego Stylu Życia
60 48 00:42:25 1960
Turska Marta
1139
61 49 00:42:36 1973
Adamczewska Jadwiga
1110
62 50 00:42:36 1958
Frontczak Ireneusz
1070
63 13 00:42:38 2002
Kakol Grazyna
1132
64 51 00:42:47 1964
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
1097 · sloneczne babeczki
65 52 00:42:59 1975
Ruszała Gabriela
1027
66 53 00:42:59 1991
Jabłońska Danuta
1099 · 1957 / 1957
67 54 00:43:08 1957
Bogacka Ewa
1095 · Słoneczne Babeczki
68 55 00:43:10 1984
Lewak Katarzyna
1037 · Lewaczki Team
69 56 00:43:23 1977
Brzezińska Maria
1036
70 57 00:43:43 1958
Skubisz Witold
1063
71 14 00:43:55 1966
Szulc Magdalena
1071
72 58 00:44:00 1959
Pacześna Katarzyna
1085
73 59 00:44:02 1977
Stefańska Maria
1122 · Niebko Run Terror
74 60 00:44:04 1978
Buczyk Maria
1023
75 61 00:44:06 1951
Łagiewka Paulina
1113 · Atomówki Stargard
76 62 00:44:07 1983
Łukaszewska Ilona
1135
77 63 00:44:10 1986
Bokhan Iryna
1091
78 64 00:44:11 1965
Kwaśna Teresa
1068 · Lewaczki Team / 1956
79 65 00:44:30 1956
Kołacka Anita
1131
80 66 00:44:40 1982
DURKOWSKA LUCYNA
1051 · ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGARD
81 67 00:44:43 1957
Szkudlarek Elżbieta
1101
82 68 00:45:16 1963
Chudzik Jakub
1105
83 15 00:45:27 2002
Jardzioch Urszula
1104
84 69 00:45:29 1986
Sularz-Serafin Aneta
1087
85 70 00:45:29 1980
Czekała-Sitek Magdalena
1115
86 71 00:46:16 1978
Antkowiak Urszula
1090 · brak
87 72 00:46:23 1962
Pieczek Aleksandra
1048 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
88 73 00:46:42 1980
Słojewska Małgorzata
1124
89 74 00:47:01 1967
Słojewski Marek
1125
90 16 00:47:02 1958
Harasimowicz Iwona
1041 · Atomówki Stargard
91 75 00:47:35 1973
KARAPUDA AGNIESZKA
1050 · ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGARD
92 76 00:47:42 1970
Zakrzewska Agnieszka
1142
93 77 00:47:51 1974
Szymańska Edyta
1141
94 78 00:47:51 1971
Łukojć Bernadetta
1031
95 79 00:48:28 1971
Kuriata Aleksandra
1053
96 80 00:48:29 1986
Janowska - Paszkowska Joanna
1111
97 81 00:49:30 1983
Skubisz Małgorzata
1062
98 82 00:50:05 1967
Sikorski Andzrzej
1001
99 17 00:50:09 1945
Skirzyńska Małgorzata
1065
100 83 00:50:23 1985
0.02 s