V Bieg z różą

Informacje Rejestracja

Uczestnik Rocznik
Bagińska Monika
27 · Monia Gym
1976
Banasiewicz Zbigniew
48
1983
Bartosiński Piotr
53 · PIERO55
1964
Bączyk Adam
22 · Monia Gym
1977
Bączyk Monika
23 · Monia Gym
1978
Białek Cecylia Sylwia
38
1986
Białek Dorota
45 · Monia Gym
1983
Bondarczuk Michalina
49
1985
Cichocki Jakub
20 · HKS Skaut Szczecin
1978
Dzień Paulina
17
1984
Dzikowska Edyta
67
1978
Gapiński Rafał
21 · ProGdar Marathon Team
1975
Genda Jadwiga
54 · Raz Szczecin
1954
Gorszka Damian
65 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1997
Grochalska Agata
50 · CKS
1968
Gumienny Andrzej
56
1957
Guzikowski Tomasz
25 · GUZIK Team
1979
Jasinski Arkadiusz
31 · 1977
1977
Jaworski Paweł
34 · CKS
1974
Jurkiewicz Wioletta
57 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1973
Kamińska Magdalena
26 · PUM SZCZECIN
1982
Komosa Agnieszka
24
1981
Kotla Marcin
46
1981
Krajewska Grażyna
62
1956
Kurasińska Dorota
37 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
1972
Lewandowski Janusz
59 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1959
Łutowicz Gabriela
13
1972
Marynowski Marcin
51 · ENEA Szczecin
1973
Maszczyk Marta
12 · Żółwie
1982
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
47 · Mobica
1994
Mizgalska Irena
63 · CKS
1964
Możdżer Iwona
18
1980
Opoń Jolanta
60
1964
OSTROWSKA ALICJA
58 · brak / brak
1959
Pałamar Krzysztof
55
1967
Pawlik Paweł
19
1980
Pawłowicz Kamila
43
1972
Podhajna Agnieszka
16
1975
Popiół Izabela
44
1971
Roman Ewelina
28 · Monia Gym
1985
Anonim
70 · Pani / Pani
1973
Rudzewicz Mariusz
64
1984
Sarbiewski Przemysław
66
1980
Seta Krysia
36
1986
Sieczkowski Michał
68 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1983
Skoczylas Natalia
29
1993
Skoczylas Patryk
30
1992
Stachowski Andrzej
69 · MoniaGym
1968
Stachurska Agata
52
1985
Szałata Katarzyna
61
1983
Tuzinek Grzegorz
35
1973
Wasilewski Andrzej
14
1978
Wyglądacz Alicja
32 · Hawajskie Rekiny - Triathlo...
1975
Wypijewski Igor
1
1977
Zarobiak Katarzyna
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Zarobiak Piotr
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1979
Zerzut Jarosław
41 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1968
Ziółkowska Sylwia
11 · Puszczyk Bukowy
1973
Żak Dominika
33 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
1985
Żylak Malwina
42
1986