Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bagińska Monika
27 · Monia Gym
- - - 1976
Bagiński Artur
97
26 22 00:27:14 1973
Banasiewicz Zbigniew
48
14 14 00:24:23 1983
Bartosiński Piotr
53 · PIERO55
22 20 00:26:30 1964
Bącik Aneta
57
29 5 00:27:38 1977
Bączyk Adam
22 · Monia Gym
18 17 00:25:20 1977
Bączyk Monika
23 · Monia Gym
83 43 00:39:16 1978
Białek Cecylia Sylwia
38
- - - 1986
Białek Dorota
45 · Monia Gym
- - - 1983
Bondarczuk Michalina
49
81 41 00:38:39 1985
Cichocki Jakub
20 · Drużyna Szpiku / HKS Skaut
- - - 1978
Cieszyńska Marika
84 · Raz Szczecin
- - - 1991
Daczkowska Henryka
80
- - - 1990
Dzień Paulina
17
71 31 00:34:53 1984
Dzikowska Edyta
67
70 30 00:34:13 1978
Fabisiak Małgorzata
6 · Monia Gym
82 42 00:39:15 1979
Fedyszyn Anna
86 · Pierdy Puszczy
31 6 00:27:39 1984
Gapiński Rafał
21 · ProGdar Marathon Team
62 39 00:32:16 1975
Gapska Ewa
1
54 17 00:31:16 1973
Genda Jadwiga
54 · Raz Szczecin
77 37 00:37:26 1954
Gorszka Damian
65 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2 2 00:19:18 1997
Grochalska Agata
50 · CKS
57 20 00:31:55 1968
Grudowski Konrad
92 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
8 8 00:21:17 1985
Gumienny Andrzej
56
37 29 00:28:10 1957
Guzikowski Tomasz
25 · GUZIK Team
48 35 00:30:07 1979
Hatylak Pawel
73 · Pawel / Hatylak
45 34 00:29:34 1984
Jasinski Arkadiusz
31 · 1977
12 12 00:23:45 1977
Jaworski Paweł
34 · CKS
33 27 00:27:56 1974
Kamińska Magdalena
26 · PUM SZCZECIN
56 19 00:31:40 1982
Karpa Bartosz
89 · Kalmar Runners / Cargotec
- - - 1986
Kolasiński Rafał
72
13 13 00:24:12 1996
KOLB Magdalena
88
36 8 00:28:10 1979
Komosa Agnieszka
24
68 28 00:33:34 1981
Konarski Bartosz
78 · Era Kawy
9 9 00:22:14 1977
Kossek Agnieszka
5
25 4 00:27:04 1971
Kotla Marcin
46
51 36 00:30:36 1981
Krajewska Grażyna
62
- - - 1956
Królik Szalony
98
39 31 00:28:28 1982
Królikowska Marta
9 · EM Team
52 16 00:31:04 1977
Królikowski Robert
10 · Aktywni Bezrzecze
53 37 00:31:05 1972
Krześniowski Marcin
96 · Rowerowy Załom
7 7 00:21:06 1978
Kujawska Magdalena
8
72 32 00:35:07 1995
Kurasińska Dorota
37 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Sklepik Zoologiczny Dorota ...
78 38 00:38:21 1972
Kwiatkowska Julita
95
75 35 00:36:54 1988
Lewandowski Janusz
59 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1959
Liczbińska Małgorzata
3
76 36 00:37:04 1996
Łutowicz Gabriela
13
46 12 00:29:45 1972
Maliszewski Piotr
99 · Raz Szczecin / Pan
4 4 00:20:06 1981
Marynowski Marcin
51 · ENEA Szczecin
6 6 00:20:49 1973
Maszczyk Marta
12 · Żółwie
60 22 00:32:13 1982
MICHULKA Sebastian
15
59 38 00:32:16 1978
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
47 · Intive S.A.
15 1 00:24:32 1994
Misiura Aleksandra
85 · Wieczorne bieganie Szczecin / ITA Aleksandra Misiura
- - - 1991
Mizgalska Irena
63 · CKS
74 34 00:36:05 1964
Możdżer Iwona
18
58 21 00:32:00 1980
Możdżer Wiktor
77 · Raz Szczecin
38 30 00:28:10 1980
Nadolny Przemysław
81 · Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
24 21 00:26:50 1977
Olszewski Tomek
75
30 25 00:27:41 1985
Opoń Jolanta
60
- - - 1964
OSTROWSKA ALICJA
58 · brak / brak
40 9 00:28:47 1959
Pałamar Krzysztof
55
42 33 00:28:56 1967
Pawlik Paweł
19
34 28 00:28:05 1980
Pawłowicz Kamila
43
- - - 1972
Podhajna Agnieszka
16
73 33 00:35:07 1975
Poniatowska-Tarkowska Edyta
41 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
43 10 00:29:07 1979
Popiół Izabela
44
61 23 00:32:17 1971
Rasiak Katarzyna
79
23 3 00:26:40 1992
Roman Ewelina
28 · Monia Gym
66 26 00:32:41 1985
Rosińska Agata
100 · Calypso Runners Team Szczecin
47 13 00:30:07 1995
Anonim
70 · Pani / Pani
- - - 1973
Rudzewicz Mariusz
64
41 32 00:28:51 1984
Sarbiewski Przemysław
66
32 26 00:27:22 1980
Seta Krysia
36
84 44 00:39:15 1986
Sieczkowski Michał
68 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:18:36 1983
Siemak Joanna
94 · BLACK Panthers Architecture
79 39 00:38:25 1996
Siemak-Oses Dominika
93 · BLACK Panthers Architecture
80 40 00:38:25 1986
Skoczylas Natalia
29
67 27 00:32:42 1993
Skoczylas Patryk
30
11 11 00:23:32 1992
Skokowski Jacek
91 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
16 15 00:24:53 1964
Sołtys Krzysztof
76
85 41 00:41:05 1988
Stachowski Andrzej
69 · MoniaGym
27 23 00:27:27 1968
Stachurska Agata
52
65 25 00:32:40 1985
STAŃCZYK SŁAWOMIR
82 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
17 16 00:25:09 1988
Stefaniak Michał
90 · Puszczyk Bukowy
- - - 1986
Strojna Dorota
71
44 11 00:29:08 1973
Szałata Katarzyna
61
- - - 1983
Szombierska Marta
7
50 15 00:30:30 1981
Tomaszewska Izabela
4 · CKS
20 2 00:25:40 1990
Tuzinek Grzegorz
35
28 24 00:27:30 1973
Wahn Przemysław
74
10 10 00:22:34 1983
Walus Artur
87 · Fairplay Towage Polska
- - - 1983
Wasilewski Andrzej
14
5 5 00:20:10 1978
Wójciak Marcin
2 · Dietetyk Marcin Wójciak
3 3 00:19:39 1998
Wyglądacz Alicja
32 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
- - - 1975
Zarobiak Katarzyna
39 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
63 24 00:32:34 1978
Zarobiak Piotr
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
64 40 00:32:34 1979
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
83 · Kanał 6 am
21 19 00:26:13 1981
Ziółkowska Sylwia
11 · Puszczyk Bukowy
49 14 00:30:07 1973
Żak Dominika
33 · Puszczyk Bukowy
35 7 00:28:10 1985
Żylak Malwina
42
69 29 00:33:44 1986