1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bagińska Monika
27 · Monia Gym
- - - 1976
Banasiewicz Zbigniew
74
17 13 00:26:59 1983
Bączyk Adam
45 · Monia Gym
42 29 00:31:21 1977
Bączyk Monika
44 · Monia Gym
55 23 00:34:19 1978
Bielecka Monika
26 · TupTup Team
91 52 00:50:11 1978
Bobrowska Kinga
95 · Wkurw_Team
89 50 00:45:03 1995
Bondarczuk Michalina
70
86 48 00:43:36 1985
Charlej Ireneusz
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
24 18 00:28:17 1972
Cieslak Adam
54
88 38 00:44:05 1962
Cieszyńska Marika
84 · Raz Szczecin
15 4 00:26:31 1991
Cieśla Agnieszka
7
66 31 00:36:28 1987
Cieślak Helana
55 · Legendary Power Szewc
87 49 00:44:05 1964
Dziwiszek Magdalena
13
47 17 00:32:15 1983
Fabisiak Małgorzata
24
67 32 00:36:54 1979
Gapiński Rafał
86 · ProGdar Marathon Team
65 34 00:35:55 1975
Gorszka Damian
71 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
20 16 00:27:41 1997
Grochalska Agata
3
54 22 00:34:15 1968
Grzankowski Konrad
89 · Calypso Runners Team Szczecin
5 5 00:23:08 2000
Haściło Krzysztof
35 · Gryfus Szczecin
23 17 00:28:06 1977
Hudecka Evelyn
49
- - - 1986
Anonim
93
21 5 00:27:46 1987
Jaksina Anna
38 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / nie
81 45 00:40:22 1977
Janus Grzegorz
23
68 35 00:37:01 1984
Jarczewska Renata
72
69 33 00:37:27 1967
Jasinski Arkadiusz
52 · 1977
9 9 00:25:16 1977
Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna
39
- - - 1976
Jaworski Paweł
11 · CKS
30 22 00:29:25 1974
Kaczmarkiewicz Iwona
47 · Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam
57 25 00:35:23 1980
Kapczyńska Anna
51 · Monia Gym
43 14 00:31:55 1980
Kardaś Anna
6
77 41 00:39:24 1984
Karpienia Ewa
62 · KS ORKA
41 13 00:31:07 1969
kasprzykowska anna
73
61 27 00:35:30 1970
Kaźmierczak Norbert
25 · TupTup Team
18 14 00:27:06 1976
KOLB Arkadiusz
92 · Arkadiusz KOLB
34 25 00:30:16 1979
KOLB Magdalena
91
35 10 00:30:20 1979
Komosa Agnieszka
1 · Gryfus Szczecin
78 42 00:39:30 1981
Kotla Marcin
17 · K Team
39 28 00:30:59 1981
Kozioł Aneta
43 · Monia Gym
63 29 00:35:47 1984
Król Magdalena
69 · Siostry Sąsiadki
79 43 00:39:58 1986
Królikowska Marta
41 · EM Team
49 18 00:32:36 1977
Królikowski Robert
101
- - - 1977
Kruszewicz Aleksander
82 · Ampio Team
46 30 00:32:00 1976
Kruszewicz Dalida
81 · Ampio Team
45 16 00:32:01 1975
Krygier-Rosiak Monika
31 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
53 21 00:33:53 1986
Krześniowski Marcin
22 · Rowerowy Załom
6 6 00:23:32 1978
Kurnatowska Magdalena
97 · śRUNdunia
- - - 1987
Kwaśniewska Patrycja
96 · śRUNdunia Szczecin
12 2 00:25:37 1981
Lasek Anna
40 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
- - - 1975
Lewandowska Izabela
53
- - - 1976
lewkowicz bartosz
87 · Gryfus Szczecin
58 32 00:35:30 1976
Litwic Maciej
42
14 11 00:26:06 1985
Łoś Jarosław
56 · rusz4litery
8 8 00:24:19 1989
Maliszewski Piotr
2 · Raz Szczecin
4 4 00:23:04 1981
Małysa Marta
5 · Gryfus Szczecin
52 20 00:33:57 1981
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
28 · Apptimia
22 6 00:28:06 1994
Miner Artur
19
82 36 00:40:20 1979
Morawiecka Magdalena
36
- - - 1990
Mućko Iwona
60 · Monia Gym
94 55 00:57:37 1980
Murawska Wioletta
4
13 3 00:25:53 1969
Nadolny Przemysław
68 · HOŻA TEAM / Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
31 23 00:29:46 1977
Onyśko Magdalena
37
84 47 00:42:20 1992
Opas Adam
30 · Raz Szczecin
2 2 00:21:41 1980
Pałamar Anna
80
76 40 00:38:43 1997
Pałamar Krzysztof
79
38 27 00:31:03 1967
Panaszek Elżbieta
16
75 39 00:38:36 1968
Pawelec Katarzyna
20 · śRUNdunia / 1981
72 36 00:37:59 1981
Piotrowska Dorota
77 · Ampio Team
60 26 00:35:32 1979
Piotrowski Krzysztof
76 · Ampio Team
59 33 00:35:32 1977
Podhajna Agnieszka
33
80 44 00:39:54 1975
Popiół Izabela
67
70 34 00:37:43 1971
Protasiewicz Agnieszka
34
37 11 00:31:01 1979
Rasiak Katarzyna
9
25 7 00:28:28 1992
Rasiak Stanisław
83
- - - 1961
Reszke Agnieszka
57
90 51 00:45:08 1983
Rojewska Weronika
12
40 12 00:31:16 1989
Roman Ewelina
50 · Monia Gym
92 53 00:57:37 1985
Różańska Justyna
98 · Zazbiegani
- - - 1982
Runo Ela
59 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
51 19 00:34:00 1980
Ryczek Patrycja
90
33 9 00:30:16 1983
Anonim
100 · esklep-funknsoul.pl
74 38 00:38:22 1980
Anonim
99
27 20 00:29:12 1980
Seta Krysia
85
93 54 00:57:37 1986
Sieczkowski Michał
88 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1 1 00:20:10 1983
Siwak Łukasz
75
19 15 00:27:22 1989
Smoliński Roman
18 · Kocham Kijewo
36 26 00:30:48 1980
Sołtys Krzysztof
102 · Bywało Gorzej
85 37 00:43:12 1998
Stachowski Andrzej
61 · MoniaGym
28 21 00:29:22 1968
Stachurska Agata
10
71 35 00:37:45 1985
Stańczyk Sławomir
66 · Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam
16 12 00:26:38 1988
Stępień Adrian
15 · Marvel Team / PaneleŚwiata
50 31 00:33:12 1980
Szombierska Marta
21
73 37 00:38:00 1981
Tarnowska Joanna
8 · Gryfus Szczecin
62 28 00:35:37 1985
Turczyńska Weronika
14
29 8 00:29:27 1999
Tuzinek Grzegorz
65
26 19 00:28:59 1973
Wahn Przemysław
64
10 10 00:25:15 1983
Walus Artur
94 · Fairplay Towage Polska
7 7 00:24:05 1983
Wolska Marta
32
11 1 00:25:37 1982
Wójcik Marcin
103
3 3 00:22:33 1998
Zając Bożena
58
83 46 00:42:12 1962
zariczniak kamila
46 · Monia Gym
64 30 00:35:46 1986