Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamska Barbara
5 · DuoLife Team
1995
Aleksandrov Denys
43 · Trigym
1992
Anioła-Kusz Dominik
23
1979
Auguścik Marcin
25 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
1992
Bartosiewicz Adam
32 · OCR Polska
1977
Białkowska Katarzyna
45 · przystań na kawę
1977
Blahak David
6 · DuoLife Team
1994
Bogacki Sławek
46 · Toruń - Idziemy bez Ryzyka
1973
BORSKOWICZ PAWEŁ
12
1981
Budny Wojciech
27
1981
Efemberg Joanna
51 · Stajnia Balona
1975
Hałaczkiewicz
34 · ExtremeWolf
1973
Huryń Ewa
7 · AlpinSport Hoka One One Team
1973
IWANIUK ADAM
59 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1978
Jakubiak Anna
29 · Raz Szczecin
1969
Anonim
53
1975
Anonim
52
1977
Jendrzejczak Magdalena
19 · Ruska Bania
1978
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
13 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
1985
kapral rafał
1 · Go2Tri Szczecin / PEHAMOT SZCZECIN
1969
Kłosowsla Natalia
60
1987
Kopaniecka Izabela
37
1972
Kopaniecki Sebastian
38
1974
Kubisztal Wojtek
28 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1983
Kuć Maciej
20
1993
Lencewicz Grzegorz
49 · Husaria Szczecin / DuoLife Team
1984
Lewandowska Magda
24 · Salon Pielęgnacji dla Psów ... / Salon Pielęgnacji dla Psów ...
1980
Majdan-Adamska Agnieszka
31 · Husaria Szczecin
1980
Malcherek Adrian
56 · T-Run-ozaury
1986
Michalak Jacek
50
1963
Młynarczyk Piotr
2 · TietoEvry
1984
Młynarczyk Tatiana
47
1984
Mostowski Dariusz
22 · TME MTB TEAM SZCZECIN
1977
Mróz Aleksandra
18 · BIEDRONECZKI
1979
Murawska Wioletta
3
1969
Nitsche Iwona
54 · Moczylskie Diablice
1979
Okieńczuk Radek
57 · T-Run-ozaury
1983
Paduch Piotr
33
1990
Rojewski Mateusz
42 · Pozytywnie zabiegani
1987
Ruśkiewicz Wojciech
41 · Deloitte Adventure Team / Deloitte
1988
Sadzik Durka Marta
30 · FitBractwo
1972
Słoboda Robert
21
1972
Sodnomgombo Alimaa
40 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin / Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
1962
Szmyd Kacper
44 · Mks Zawadzkiego / V-ka chat
1986
Szymański Wojciech
17 · Wilki Morskie
1981
Tokarski Rafał
26 · Raz Szczecin
1967
Trych Adrian
11 · KM PSP Szczecin
1977
Walczak Natalia
14 · SDS Karolina Mośko
1986
wasilewska ewa
16 · Weide Team
1980
Zakościelna Katarzyna
39 · Dzikie Żółwie
1985
Zieliński Slawomir
15 · Husaria
1978
Żyluk Bożena
58 · Wataha Wiecznego Szczęścia
1971
Żywicki Janusz
55 · KB Pionier Szczecin
1968