1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamski Igor
· Husaria Race Team
2013
Andruszkiewicz Franciszek
2013
Andrzejewska Zuzanna
2013
Bandowski Szymon
2012
Bącik Bartosz
2013
Bobik Hanna
2012
Borskowicz Franciszek
2013
Budna Hanna
2014
Budny Antoni
2015
Butryn Wiktoria
2012
Choma Kacper
2012
Chrostek Aleksander
2014
Chwieśko Oliwier
2013
Chyży Adam
2015
Chyży Szymon
2013
Cyganowska Magda
2013
Czech Eryk
2015
duda oliwier
· 12 BZ
2013
Dul Olivier
2012
Dywelski Tymoteusz
2014
Felicka Hanna
2013
Anonim
2013
Frąszczak Tymon
2014
Gabińska Nina
2012
Gancarz Szymon
· Drużyna G
2014
Hass Hana
2014
Hass Krystian
2014
Henschke Albert
2013
Hołys Sara
2012
Janczak Michał
2013
Jaromirska Lena
· brak
2013
Jezierski Tymon
2014
Kaczerska Milena
2011
Kaczerski Tymoteusz
2013
Kaczmarczyk Oskar
2013
Kaczmarek Jakub
2014
Karpinska Maja
2013
Kłonowska Alicja
2014
Kłonowska Róża
2012
Kozak Alicja
2014
Kozak Szymon
2013
Kustra Anna
· BBL Police
2014
Kuźbik Weronika
2013
Lasecki Aleksander
2012
Lencewicz Jarosław
2015
Lewandowska Hanna
· Hells Heaven Szczecin
2013
Lewandowski Julian
2013
Lewczuk Nadia
2013
Luba Tymon
2013
Łasecka Antonina
2012
Łazar Mateusz
2013
Maj Hanna
2012
Maj Marta
2014
Makowska Luiza
2012
Marciniak Beniamin
2014
Margraf Gabriel
· brak
2012
Mimier Hania
2014
Nitsche Maja
· Moczylskie Diablice
2012
Nowaczyk Izabela
2015
Nowaczyk Karol
· OKS Prawobrzeże
2012
Ogłaza Alicja
2013
Ogrodowski Miłosz
2014
Ogrodziński Gabriel
2014
Olbrich Krzysztof
2012
Ordyński Wiktor
2013
Palczewski Alex
2014
Anonim
2012
Parzych Borys
· SP 10 Szczecin
2013
Pawliczak Maciej
· Pawliczak Team
2013
Pietrzak Wiktoria
2012
Poterek Michał
2013
Prokop Barbara
2014
Przybyciński Leon
· APKLL Team
2013
Przybysz Radosław
· ALIEN TEAM
2013
Purzycki Jakub
2012
Rejmak Antoni
2014
Rejmak Franek
2013
Anonim
2012
Rompalski Filip
2013
Rumiński Kacper
2012
Rutkowska Emilia
2012
RYDZEWSKI BRUNO
2012
RYDZEWSKI MATEUSZ
2012
Sadłowska Gabriela
2013
Salke Alan
2012
Siewior Kamila
2012
Sikorska Antosia
2014
Skrobacki Borys
2012
Sławiński Oskar
· Moczylskie Diablice
2012
Sowiński Piotr
2013
Stachecki Stanisław
2014
Starosta Borys
2012
Stefański Oliwier
· UKS OSOT Szczecin
2013
Stróżyk Wojciech
· Arkonia
2014
Strzałkowski Aleksander
2014
Sulecki Marcel
2012
Surdacki Janek
2013
Synejko Alan
2013
Szaliński Oliwier
2012
Szczypek Tosia
2014