1 / 6
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Minko Arkadiusz
68 · MKL Szczecin
1 1 00:09:54 1988
Sieczkowski Michał
265 · KB Pionier Szczecin
2 2 00:10:18 1983
Barański Przemysław
226 · KM PSP SzczecinMLUKS Trzebi... / KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzeb...
3 3 00:10:18 1993
Jankowski Adrian
23 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin
4 4 00:10:20 2001
Filipowski Dariusz
198 · Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team
5 5 00:10:36 1972
Maj Krzysztof
136 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
6 6 00:10:43 2000
KAPŁANIAK Adrian
204 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
7 7 00:11:01 1985
Kuchta Piotr
305 · KB Pionier Szczecin
8 8 00:11:03 1988
Woźniak Joanna
242
9 1 00:11:10 2001
Gorszka Damian
237 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
10 9 00:11:15 1997
Bogusław Łukasz
67
11 10 00:11:31 1990
Kunikowski Dorian
197
12 11 00:11:34 2007
SZARAPANOWSKI Marcin
344 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
13 12 00:11:37 1977
Krześniowski Marcin
343 · Rowerowy Załom
14 13 00:12:04 1978
Fąferek Piotr
316 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
15 14 00:12:04 1987
Borowska Karolina
112 · Puszczyk Bukowy
16 2 00:12:13 1986
Horwat Krystian
5 · Klub zimnego piwa
17 15 00:12:14 1986
Bogdanowicz Przemysław
264 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
18 16 00:12:15 1984
Dudziński Wojciech
42
19 17 00:12:21 1996
Sadowski Tomasz
213
20 18 00:12:21 1983
Kelar Łukasz
304 · KB Pionier Szczecin / KB Pionier Szczecin
21 19 00:12:28 1991
Adamowicz Daniel
28 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
22 20 00:12:32 1984
Marchleski Arsen
338
23 21 00:12:38 1988
Podwyszyński Sylwester
342 · KW PSP Szczecin / KW PSP Szczecin
24 22 00:12:38 1973
Jastrzebski Daniel
322 · SoPure
25 23 00:12:38 1977
Banasiewicz Zbigniew
81
26 24 00:12:42 1983
Kołtun Wojtek
325
27 25 00:12:46 1971
Piotrowska Marta
288
28 3 00:12:46 1989
Komorowski Tomasz
63
29 26 00:12:48 1978
Nadolny Przemysław
159 · Parkrun Szczecin / INTER-COPY Szczecin
30 27 00:12:50 1977
Jasinski Arkadiusz
294 · 1977
31 28 00:12:54 1977
Hawrylak Marcin
8 · Bieg Korczaka / SOSW Nr 1 dla Dzieci Niepeł...
32 29 00:12:57 1969
Lisek Łukasz
263 · ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGN...
33 30 00:13:03 1984
Charęza Marcin
397 · Zawadzkiego Szczecin
34 31 00:12:34 1980
Jarmułowski Adrian
391
35 32 00:13:06 2003
Łuczak Kacper
387
36 33 00:13:17 2001
STEFANIAK Paweł
379 · 14 batalion Ułanów Jazłowie...
37 34 00:13:14 1980
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
99 · TymTriTeam
38 4 00:13:19 1984
Borkowski Dawid
315 · CH10
39 35 00:13:16 1984
GNIEWOSZ PIOTR
252
40 36 00:13:18 1984
Szymczak Michał
227
41 37 00:13:36 1982
Jaworska Izabela
31
42 5 00:13:39 1978
NURKIEWICZ Arkadiusz
120 · SD Stokaż Amoniaku
43 38 00:13:13 2005
Kubik Mateusz
286
44 39 00:13:26 1987
Woz Piotr
309 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
45 40 00:13:29 1989
Skoczylas Patryk
267
46 41 00:13:41 1992
Kurpiewski Piotr
345
47 42 00:13:21 1993
Czachorowski Igor
340 · Ks Ironman Prodmar Szczecin
48 43 00:13:54 2005
ROSIK Sebastian
250 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
49 44 00:13:53 1980
Bujnowska Anita
62
50 6 00:13:54 1990
Wiktorzak Kamil
111
51 45 00:13:51 1979
Chrzan Paulina
24
52 7 00:13:37 2004
Miszczak Damian
105
53 46 00:13:43 1986
Szarmach Dariusz
331
54 47 00:13:49 1974
Główczyński Bartosz
188 · ActiveHead
55 48 00:13:53 1982
Zając Remigiusz
270
56 49 00:13:46 1994
USTUPSKI MACIEJ
328 · NIEZRZESZONY / NIEZRZESZONY
57 50 00:14:04 1970
Maślewski Damian
386
58 51 00:14:05 2000
Dynkowski Dominik
388
59 8 00:14:05 2001
Pontus Tomek
291 · Aktywne Prawobrzeże
60 52 00:13:58 1985
MADEJ ANNA
3 · UKL Ósemka Police
61 9 00:14:03 1988
HAJDUK MACIEJ
90 · Niebko Terror
62 53 00:13:59 1977
Warchalowski Arkadiusz
94
63 54 00:13:56 1976
Witorzęć Dariusz
93 · Młode Wilki
64 55 00:13:55 1973
Sobecki Tomasz
91 · Puszczyk Bukowy
65 56 00:13:50 1996
Rumowski Tomasz
95 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
66 57 00:14:18 1977
Kuszejko Arek
389
67 58 00:14:16 2005
Kosiński Mateusz
83 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
68 59 00:13:54 1990
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
7 · Kanał 6 am
69 60 00:14:17 1981
Dudek Dariusz
302 · Graniczna / Dariusz Dudek
70 61 00:14:26 1977
Kaczmarczyk Michał
350
71 62 00:14:17 1980
Mówiński Tomasz
223
72 63 00:13:51 1972
Brzeska Ewa
104
73 10 00:14:31 1992
Dębczyński Michał
189 · Wild Horse Zurich / Wild Horse & Crazy Bear Pro...
74 64 00:14:22 1981
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
140 · Intive S.A.
75 11 00:14:24 1994
Wiśniewski Czesław
329 · Maratończyk Szczecin
76 65 00:14:34 1951
Ziobro Andrzej
173 · 12 BZ
77 66 00:14:30 1980
Paradowska Ewelina
326 · Za - Biegane Babeczki. Nowo...
78 12 00:14:30 1984
Sitek Alfred
247 · Wild&Crazy
79 67 00:14:21 1980
Roman Ewelina
156 · Monia Gym
80 13 00:14:42 1985
Watemborska Agnieszka
77
81 14 00:14:49 1984
Szostak Marcin
255 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
82 68 00:14:39 1988
Kowalczyk Tomasz
125 · Wilki z Ciechocinka
83 69 00:14:29 1980
Krawczak Krzysztof
19 · TTSzczecin
84 70 00:14:41 1973
Maksajda Dariusz
251
85 71 00:14:36 1979
Bazan Ania
187
86 15 00:14:37 1988
Roszak Weronika
18 · Ciuwer Team
87 16 00:14:57 1992
Surdacki Jerzy
87 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
88 72 00:14:39 1972
Surdacki Piotr
323
89 73 00:14:39 1976
Surdacki Jerzy
88 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
90 74 00:14:40 2002
Figołuszka Katarzyna
191 · Aktywne Choszczno
91 17 00:14:44 1990
Zarobiak Piotr
172 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
92 75 00:15:00 1979
Zarobiak Katarzyna
171 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
93 18 00:14:59 1978
Fitowska Agnieszka
190
94 19 00:15:01 1990
Grzelak Monika
306
95 20 00:15:04 1982
Grygielewicz Leszek
196
96 76 00:15:01 1963
Rudzewicz Mariusz
131
97 77 00:15:10 1984
Kozłowski Adam
48 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec... / Praktyka Dentystyczna KAdent
98 78 00:15:02 1972
Prusek Mateusz
184 · Aktywne Choszczno
99 79 00:14:50 1989
Parol Grzegorz
186
100 80 00:14:49 1977