Uczestnik Rocznik
Andrzejewska Kaja
373
2012
Andrzejewska Maja
374
2010
Balińska Anna Maria
2012
Baliński Piotr Jarosław
2010
Bielesz Paulina
· UKS Kodokan Szczecin
2010
Boniecka Laura
400
2012
Boniecki Dawid
401
2014
Chudzik Jakub
382 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
2009
Dąbrowska Katarzyna
360
2009
Drabarz Radosław
358
2007
Dul Liwia
2016
Dul Olivier
2012
Dul Zuzanna
2010
Dzień Krzysztof
381
2011
Gabińska Natasza
2009
Gabińska Nina
2012
Gapinska Michelle
384
2009
Główczyńska Ewa
362 · ActiveHead
2012
Godlewska Anastazja
353 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
2009
Grędziński Kacper
16 · Kolarze z górki Ciśnij TEAM
2008
Grzelak Wiktoria
383 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
2009
Jelonkiewicz Franciszek
367 · Szczeciński klub rowerowy G...
2008
Kapłaniak Magdalena
364
2011
KOLB ALEKSANDER
2011
Kopaniecki Jondtan
366
2010
Kowalska Maja
352 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
2009
Kozłowska Alicja
· MKL Szczecin
2010
Krawczak Maciej
351 · Uks Mkl Szczecin
2008
Krywan Mieszko
2011
Kuszyk Dominika
· Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
2009
Lech Emilia
· Szkoda 74
2010
Lemierz Wiktoria
361 · Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
2009
Lewak Julia
· Lewaczki Team
2010
Lewandowski Julian
370
2013
Łebkowski Jakub
408
2010
Machole Marcin
380
2011
Maj Ewa
365
2012
Maliszewska Alicja
363
2013
Małacnowski Antoni
369
2008
Michniewicz Aleksandra
375
2008
Modzelewska Laura
· Uks Mkl Szczecin
2009
Nadolna Wiktoria
356
2010
Nadolny Dawid
357
2007
NURKIEWICZ Norbert
2007
Nyka Bartek
396
2007
Ogrodziński Aleksander
2011
Ogrodziński Gabriel
2014
Olejnik Piotr
35 · Spider
2013
Pacyna Viktoria
· Husaria fight team
2008
Paradowska Martyna
377 · Za - Biegane Babeczki. Kids
2008
Paradowski Bartosz
378 · Za - Biegane Babeczki. Kids
2011
Przebinda Bartek
395
2007
Pupek Maksymilian
409
2011
Pupek Wiktoria
410
2009
rekowski Piotr
376
2014
Roman Wiktoria
355 · Monia Gym
2008
Rumiński Kacper
372
2012
Sitek Lena
371
2010
Sobolewski-Szwed Wojciech
368
2009
Stefaniak Aleksander
2015
Stefaniak Karolina
2010
Szelążek Alan
· Centrum Mistrzostwa Sportowego
2009
Szelęski Alan
402
2018
Szymańska Magda
393
2018
Szymański Jan
394
2018
Widuch Aniela
359 · Monia Gym
2015
Wilk Wiktor
385
2011
Wiszniowski Szymon
2012
WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
· Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
2011
Wochowski Jędrzej
354 · Klub biegacza 366 Witunia
2008
Ziomecka Liliana
· Zabiegani Goleniów
2014