1 / 2
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kuchta Piotr
60 · biegowa AWANGARDA
1 1 00:18:39 1988
Auguścik Marcin
91 · Wielgowo na Biegowo
2 2 00:20:14 1992
Siwak Łukasz
49 · DPT RUN TEAM SZCZECIN
3 3 00:20:48 1989
Mówiński Tomasz
3
4 4 00:21:37 1972
Stefański Marek
137 · NiebkoRunTerror
5 5 00:21:39 1982
Kubik Krystian
115 · RunGryf Gryfice / RunGryf Gryfice
6 6 00:22:33 1993
Rymer Wojtek
19 · własny jednoosobowy
7 7 00:22:49 1972
Korowiec Michał
77
8 8 00:22:52 1986
Janka Joanna
22
9 1 00:23:05 1974
Safader Damian
52 · Lecymy Durś
10 9 00:23:14 1991
Miłoszewicz Aleksandra
156 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
11 2 00:24:05 1994
Schmidt Franek
146
12 10 00:24:37 2004
Górecka-Pawlak Edyta
87
13 3 00:25:05 1986
Mikołajuk Aneta
61
14 4 00:25:06 1974
Kubiak Piotr
110
15 11 00:25:06 1982
Szymczak Robert
16
16 12 00:25:14 1975
Figiel Dawid
128
17 13 00:25:40 1988
Czyżewska Honorata
41
18 5 00:25:46 1979
budnicki grzegorz
171
19 14 00:26:35 1986
Wójcicki Łukasz
159 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
20 15 00:26:54 1980
Brykczyński Błażej
106 · Fizjobiegacze Szczecin
21 16 00:26:58 1977
Rolla Dorian
23
22 17 00:27:10 1976
Adamowicz Daniel
2 · KB PIONIER / KB PIONIER
23 18 00:27:52 1984
Wiśniewski Czesław
34 · Maratończyk Szczecin
24 19 00:28:10 1951
Wołoch Ola
105
25 6 00:28:17 1990
NURKIEWICZ Arkadiusz
70 · SD Stokaż Amoniaku
26 20 00:28:43 1976
Komorowski Tomasz
144
27 21 00:28:46 1978
Karpiński Maciej
154
28 22 00:28:53 1967
Rewers Artur
149 · Stowarzyszenie Bliżej Siebie
29 23 00:28:55 1973
Wiktorski Sebastian
166
30 24 00:29:01 1981
DROZDEK IWONA
37 · Charty
31 7 00:29:29 1968
DROZDEK Włodzimierz
38 · Charty
32 25 00:29:34 1968
Kohlman Wojciech
103 · NiebkoRunTerror
33 26 00:29:36 1971
Anonim
89
34 8 00:29:47 1975
Ziobrowski Dawid
27 · USŁUGI OGÓLNOBUDOWLANE FINI...
35 27 00:29:48 1983
Brzeska Ewa
130 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
36 9 00:30:16 1992
Stefańska Małgorzata
135 · NiebkoRunTerror
37 10 00:30:30 1977
Klimek Krzysztof
76
38 28 00:30:32 1970
Świderek Dorota
92 · PZU SPORT TEAM
39 11 00:30:36 1991
MADEJ ANNA
153 · UKL Ósemka Police
40 12 00:30:40 1988
Rosiak Paulina
12
41 13 00:30:40 1989
Buniak Filip
72
42 29 00:30:43 2000
Komorowska Adrianna
143
43 14 00:30:51 1978
Furmański Marcin
21 · Green Essence
44 30 00:31:14 1986
Biedrzyński Roman
98
45 31 00:31:47 1984
Gołubowicz Marzena
99 · Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczec...
46 15 00:31:47 1983
Surdacka Joanna
9
47 16 00:31:54 1973
Karwik Aleksandra
114
48 17 00:32:06 1997
Radzicka Karolina
81
49 18 00:32:16 1991
Urbańska-Krawczyk Izabela
39
50 19 00:32:21 1958
Wójcicka Anna
121 · Hells Heaven Szczecin
51 20 00:32:21 1982
Surdacki Jerzy
10 · DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / Royal Runn...
52 32 00:32:25 1972
Kotla Marcin
26 · K Team
53 33 00:32:28 1981
Mówińska Katarzyna
4
54 21 00:32:31 1973
Nowak Andrzej
29
55 34 00:32:39 1975
Wilk Justyna
14 · Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza E...
56 22 00:32:57 1986
Knitter Monika
55
57 23 00:33:15 1986
Pieda Karolina
73
58 24 00:33:27 2000
Jaworska Katarzyna
44
59 25 00:33:56 1993
Rakowski Piotr
85
60 35 00:34:06 1962
Witorzęć Dariusz
5 · Młode Wilki
61 36 00:34:49 1973
Waligóra Roman
158 · Pelikany Radwanice
62 37 00:35:16 1974
Szczepaniak Klaudia
118
63 26 00:35:40 1987
Bartnik Pawel
157 · RAz
64 38 00:36:00 1959
Stylska Anna
46 · Raz Szczecin
65 27 00:36:19 1977
Małodobry Krzysztof
59 · BARLINEK
66 39 00:36:41 1966
Łyskawiński Bartosz
96
67 40 00:38:01 1990
Stasiowska Kamila
94
68 28 00:38:06 1985
Roś-Brzezińska Ewa
30 · Rezler Team
69 29 00:38:13 1963
Brzeziński Leszek
32 · Rezler Team
70 41 00:38:13 1955
Nowak Marta
56
71 30 00:38:28 1985
Imianowska Ewa
69
72 31 00:38:48 1976
Majcherek Paulina
172
73 32 00:39:42 1988
Rewers Aleksandra
148
74 33 00:40:03 1981
Zemankiewicz Łukasz
123 · Kanał 6 am
75 42 00:40:16 1981
Pogorzelski Andrzej
45 · Mazovia ProActiv
76 43 00:40:38 1967
Anonim
95 · 1988 / 1988
77 34 00:40:43 1988
Skrobisz Justyna
132
78 35 00:40:43 1990
Jańczak Krystyna
50
79 36 00:41:31 1969
Jarczewska Renata
43
80 37 00:43:38 1967
Bodnar Zbigniew
67 · Bieg Korczaka
82 44 00:44:34 1948
Kuszyk Małgorzata
100 · Autonomiczna Akademia Aikido
83 39 00:44:38 1977
Gejer Natalia
74
84 40 00:45:32 1993
Wojtat Halina
151 · KDN Kolorowa Druzyna Nessi
85 41 00:46:00 1965
Skrzypska Agnieszka
163
86 42 00:47:22 1997
Klimaszewska Monika
162
87 43 00:47:47 1996
Efimow Paulina
24
88 44 00:48:46 1996
Olech Barbara
93
89 45 00:49:06 1990
Kossakowska Izabella
117 · Team Nigdy Się Nie Piddawaj
90 46 00:49:07 1974
Uzarczyk Małgorzata
25
91 47 00:52:12 1955
Grzegorczyk Ela
152
92 48 00:53:00 1958
Szczepańska Oksana
31
93 49 00:59:15 1971
Safader Milena
53
94 50 01:04:13 1993
Trojanowski Tomasz
101 · Delve
95 45 01:05:56 1973
Badowska Marta
168
96 51 01:08:02 1991
Majkrzaka Mariusz
164 · MOCNI POMOCNI
97 46 01:09:51 1976
SZOT KRYSTYNA
160
98 52 01:12:48 1965
Krzeszowiak Edyta
133
99 53 01:19:23 1975
Paśko Albin
134
100 47 01:19:23 1972
Podhajna Agnieszka
66
101 54 01:29:22 1975