Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M30
Aktualizacja: 2024-02-26 19:24:13 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ANDRZEJ KUŚMIDER 1 1 1 00:21:03
PAWEŁ MAĆKOWIAK 2 2 2 00:21:30 + 27s
ADRIAN KWARCIAK 3 7 7 00:24:13 + 3m 10s
ADRIAN KAPŁANIAK 4 8 8 00:24:31 + 3m 28s
MARCIN FILIPEK 5 9 9 00:24:59 + 3m 56s
MIŁOSZ HENDZEL 6 10 10 00:25:23 + 4m 20s
WOJCIECH WOŁOSZYN 7 14 13 00:28:15 + 7m 12s
PIOTR LEWICKI 8 17 16 00:28:21 + 7m 18s
MARIUSZ KWAŚNIEWSKI 9 18 17 00:28:27 + 7m 24s
JACEK MAJEWSKI 10 20 19 00:28:32 + 7m 29s
MARCIN KACHNIARZ 11 23 21 00:29:23 + 8m 20s
PAWEŁ MINOROWICZ 12 28 25 00:30:15 + 9m 12s
RAFAŁ BRZOZOWSKI 13 29 26 00:30:21 + 9m 18s
MARCIN TARNAWSKI 14 30 27 00:30:22 + 9m 19s
RAFAŁ LINKE 15 31 28 00:30:28 + 9m 25s
RAFAŁ TROCHIM 16 32 29 00:30:29 + 9m 26s
MARCIN BAGIŃSKI 17 34 31 00:30:45 + 9m 42s
MARCIN KRÓL 18 35 32 00:30:47 + 9m 44s
PAWEŁ STEFANIAK 19 36 33 00:30:51 + 9m 48s
JAROSŁAW GLADYSZ 20 38 34 00:31:01 + 9m 58s
KAROL PUSTELNIK 21 39 35 00:31:03 + 10m
MARIUSZ WOLNY 22 42 38 00:31:21 + 10m 18s
NORBERT W 23 45 40 00:31:39 + 10m 36s
TOMASZ KASZUBA 24 47 42 00:32:07 + 11m 4s
TOMASZ PAŃCZYK 25 48 43 00:32:08 + 11m 5s
MICHAŁ BIERNACIK 26 50 44 00:32:17 + 11m 14s
KRZYSZTOF KRAMER 27 53 47 00:32:42 + 11m 39s
MARCIN GMITROWICZ 28 56 49 00:32:57 + 11m 54s
JAKUB MAJEWSKI 29 66 55 00:34:20 + 13m 17s
GRZEGORZ SMERD 30 70 58 00:34:30 + 13m 27s
PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI 31 72 60 00:34:37 + 13m 34s
SŁAWOMIR STAŃCZYK 32 74 62 00:35:03 + 14m
ROBERT STALIŚ 33 77 64 00:35:19 + 14m 16s
JAROSŁAW TROJNAR 34 83 68 00:35:45 + 14m 42s
KAMIL FIRSIOF 35 87 70 00:36:06 + 15m 3s
JAKUB BOBROWICZ 36 88 71 00:36:12 + 15m 9s
KRZYSIEK SONTOWSKI 37 89 72 00:36:12 + 15m 9s
ANDRZEJ KAMIONKA 38 90 73 00:36:14 + 15m 11s
KRZYSZTOF SOWA 39 92 74 00:36:19 + 15m 16s
ŁUKASZ WITKOWSKI 40 96 77 00:36:51 + 15m 48s
EMIL KOWALCZYK 41 97 78 00:36:53 + 15m 50s
ANDRZEJ BORKOWSKI 42 102 81 00:37:20 + 16m 17s
PAWEŁ MRÓWKA 43 103 82 00:37:30 + 16m 27s
BARTOSZ SMOTER 44 105 84 00:37:55 + 16m 52s
RADOSŁAW ADAMSKI 45 109 86 00:38:06 + 17m 3s
MARIUSZ KUCHTA 46 113 87 00:38:23 + 17m 20s
ALFRED SITEK 47 117 90 00:38:43 + 17m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW MICHNOWICZ 48 118 91 00:39:03 + 18m
PRZEMYSŁAW KORDYLAS 49 122 93 00:39:39 + 18m 36s
JULIAN WROŃSKI 50 123 94 00:40:01 + 18m 58s
PATRYK KUNIKOWSKI 51 125 95 00:40:02 + 18m 59s
BARTŁOMIEJ SZUBA 52 126 96 00:40:21 + 19m 18s
ROBERT STRAUSS 53 128 97 00:40:22 + 19m 19s
KRZYSZTOF OLESZEK 54 137 100 00:41:39 + 20m 36s
TOMEK STARZYŃSKI 55 139 101 00:41:45 + 20m 42s
PRZEMYSŁAW WAHN 56 144 104 00:45:28 + 24m 25s
ŁUKASZ ZEMANKIEWICZ 57 146 105 00:45:49 + 24m 46s
MICHAŁ STRAMSKI 58 151 107 00:51:54 + 30m 51s
MICHAŁ BARAN 59 152 108 00:51:56 + 30m 53s
MICHAL SZCZEPANSKI 60 155 111 00:52:53 + 31m 50s
RADOSŁAW PARZYCH 61 156 112 00:53:37 + 32m 34s
PIOTR ŻAK 62 161 115 00:55:58 + 34m 55s