Scott Cyclocross Challenge 3 - CX MTB OPEN
Myślibórz
· Zawody Masters
Zaloguj
Lista startowa
Informacje
Informacje
Wydarzenia
Wydarzenia
Rejestracja
Scott Cyclocross Challenge 3 - CX MTB OPEN
Klasyfikacja: Mężczyźni CX MTB Open
Wyniki znajdują się
tutaj
Scott Cyclocross Challenge 3 - CX MTB OPEN
2019-11-10
·
Myślibórz
Drużyna:
Arka 1 Stargard
Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska
Bosco Cyclocross Team
Brenderup Team
Delf
FSD SPORT
FSD SPORT Strzelce Krajeńskie
Grass Mania MTB Team
Gród Santok
IMC PRO TEAM
JarosBike
JM Projekt Sport
Marbopur Międzychód Team Bike
Mens Team Bledzew
MTR SZCZECIN TEAM
Osk Skupiński
Police
R-Bajk Skwierzyna
Road-Racing.pl
Thomas Beton Team
XTC BARLINEK
Firma:
1966
3ReCyclingTeam
Delta Jarosław Ptaszek
Grawerowanie3D.pl
Piotr Wiśniewski
Road-Racing.pl
Kobiety CX MTB Open
Mężczyźni CX MTB Open
Uczestnik
Rocznik
Retkowski Marek
·
Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska
1961
Sydor Przemek
·
FSD SPORT Strzelce Krajeńskie
1961
Jaros Marek
·
JarosBike
1963
BALCERAK Marek
1965
STALMACH JACEK
·
Barlinecka Grupa Kolarska
/
1966
1966
Dudarewicz Dariusz
·
Gród Santok
1968
Banaszak Robert
·
XTC BARLINEK
1974
Drzymała Dobiesław
1974
Marciniak Romuald
·
Brenderup Team
1974
Ostojski Arkadiusz
·
FSD SPORT
1975
Dyła Sławek
·
XTC BARLINEK
1976
Szczebiot Robert
1976
Jakubowski Maciej
·
Grass Mania MTB Team
1977
Serafin Rafał
1977
Pakuła Dariusz
·
XTC BARLINEK
1978
Cierpicki Tomasz
·
Bosco Cyclocross Team
1979
Neumann Karol
1979
Okonowicz Michał
·
3ReCyclingTeam
1979
Pietraszuk Karol
·
Delf
/
Grawerowanie3D.pl
1979
Roszatycki Michał
1979
Wiśniewski Piotr
·
MTR SZCZECIN TEAM
/
Piotr Wiśniewski
1979
Białczak Marcin
1980
Majewski Borys
·
R-Bajk Skwierzyna
1980
Nowicki Marcin
1980
Bocian Tomasz
·
XTC BARLINEK
1981
Kasprzyk Sławomir
1981
Majdański Irek
1981
Ptaszek Jarosław
·
Grass Mania MTB Team
/
Delta Jarosław Ptaszek
1981
Rymszewicz Bartłomiej
1981
Garbarz Arkadiusz
·
FSD SPORT Strzelce Krajeńskie
1982
Kiona Adam
1982
Skupiński Sebastian
·
Osk Skupiński
1982
ŁUKAWSKI TOMASZ
·
Road-Racing.pl
/
Road-Racing.pl
1983
Poniatowski Robert
·
Police
1983
Roszak Rafał
1983
WOŹNIAK Sebastian
·
IMC PRO TEAM
1983
Baran Michał
·
Thomas Beton Team
1984
Ciszak Maciej
·
Marbopur Międzychód Team Bike
1985
Nyga Dominik
1985
Sobanski Mateusz
1985
Wojtaszak Lukasz
1985
Janusz Jacek
·
FSD SPORT
1989
Paziewicz Mateusz
1989
Synoradzki Bartosz
·
Mens Team Bledzew
1993
Orzechowski Jakub
1996
Rosół Kacper
·
JM Projekt Sport
1996
Zimny Adrian
1996
Gryka Bartosz
2002
Czechowicz Miłosz
2006
Wójcicki Mariusz
2006
0.02 s